FANDOM


Belo Quinto 309 logo
Leo llama

Leo Llama, 309 Belo Quinto 309 mascot

List of competing athletes from the kingdom of Aethelnia, for participation in the 309 Vex Summer Games.

ATHLETICS:Edit

  • 100m, male

Inigo Ysengard (Lv 7), Laertes Anemone (Lv 6), Isidore Melchior (Lv 5), Othello Windermere Jr. (Lv 4), Gervais Trevelyn (Lv 2)

  • 100m, female

Aethelboda Prothero(Lv 8), Concordia Terrebonne (Lv 5), Belinfanta d'Aumignac (Lv 3), Ophelia Pontevedrino (Lv 2), Hortense de la Bonneterie (Lv 4)

  • 110m hurdles, male

Laertes Anemone (Lv 4), Inigo Ysengard (Lv 7), Hercule Mondego (Lv 7), Gervais Trevelyn (Lv 2), Othello Windermere Jr. (Lv 3)

  • 110m hurdles, female

Aethelboda Anemone (Lv 5), Evangeline Candlelabra (Lv 1), Ophelia Pontevedrino (Lv 2), Hortense de la Bonneterie (Lv 4), Belinfanta d'Augminac (Lv 5)

  • 200m, male

Inigo Ysengard (Lv 7), Hercule Mondego(Lv 6), Osrick Fortinbras(Lv 5), Othello Windermere Jr. (Lv 4), Gervais Trevelyn (Lv 2)

  • 200m, female

Aethelboda Anemone (Lv 5), Belinfanta d'Augminac (Lv 3), Evangelina Candlelabra (Lv 2), Rose Providence (Lv 3), Hortense de la Bonneterie (Lv 5)

  • 400m, male

Osrick Fortinbras (Lv 8), Theirtes Drambuie (Lv 6), Laertes Anemone (Lv 4)

  • 400m, female

Evangelina Candlelabra (Lv 2), Rose Providence (Lv 3), Aethelboda Anemone (Lv 4)

  • 400m hurdles, male

Laer Pontinbrac(Lv 6), Theirtes Drambuie (Lv 4)

  • 400m hurdles, female

Gloriana Hepheastus (Lv 2), Evangelina Candlelabra (Lv 3)

  • 800m, male

Theirtes Drambuie (Lv 8), Osrick Fortinbras (Lv 4), Laer Pontinbrac (Lv 5)

  • 800m, female

Evangelina Candlelabra (Lv 2), Gloriana Hepeastus (Lv 3), Inna Alatriste (Lv 4)

  • 1500m, male

Aeres Waxforte (Lv 4), Berthil Limousinge (Lv 5), Theirtes Drambuie (Lv 3)

  • 1500m, female

Lavendelia Ivanhoe (Lv 3)

  • 5000m, male

Berthil Limousinge (Lv 6), Boris Aethelstone (Lv 5)

  • 5000m, female

Lavendelia Ivanhoe (Lv 3), Rose Providence (Lv 4)

  • 10000m, male

Hades Breitling (Lv 4), Berthil Limousinge (Lv 6), Boris Aethelstone (Lv 5)

  • 10000m, female

Adele Pendragon (Lv 3), Lavendalia Ivanhoe (Lv 4), Julia Rhys (Lv 2)

  • marathon, male

Hades Breitling (Lv 4), Romeo Phoenix (Lv 6), Apollo Delacroix (Lv 5), Boris Aethelstone (Lv 4), Rubeaus Cockerill (Lv 4)

  • marathon, female

Hermione Saint Cyr (Lv 3), (Lv 4), Alambile d'Acoz (Lv 2), Summer Arlian (Lv 3), Aprile Gryphon (Lv 2)

  • long jump, male

Timeon Ponzambarc (Lv 6), Severus d'Elephantes (Lv 3)

  • long jump, female

Penelope Calormen (Lv 4)

  • triple jump, male

Euen Aeselon (Lv 6), Severus d'Elephantes (Lv 3)

  • triple jump, female

Appolline Delacouir (Lv 4), (Lv 6)

  • high jump, male

Aelphius Fortescue(Lv 6)

  • high jump, female

Appolline Delacouir (Lv 5)

  • Pole vault, male

Aelphius Fortescue(Lv 5), Godric Flashhart (Lv 7)

  • Pole vault, female

Appolline Fortescue (Lv 5), (Lv 4)

  • Discus throw, male

Aidan Longbottom (Lv 4), Remus Lovegood (Lv 5)

  • Discus throw, female

Luna Lovegood (Lv 5), Astoria Peasegood (Lv 4)

  • Hammer throw, male

Abraxus Snickelpitch (Lv 4)

  • Hammer throw, female

Astoria Peasegood (Lv 5), Nemesis Pennifold (Lv 4), Minerva d'Estranges(Lv 2)

  • Javelin throw, male

Abraxus Snickelpitch (Lv 4), Demetrius Proudfoot (Lv 5), Remus Lovegood (Lv 4)

  • Javelin throw, female

Luna Lovegood (Lv 5), Astoria Peasegood (Lv 4), Augusta Ravenclaw (Lv 3), Amanda Rookwood (Lv 2)

BADMINTONEdit

  • MALE: Selwyn Trelawny (Lv 3), Artemis Scrimgeour (Lv 3)
  • FEMALE: Emmeline d'Arithmancy (Lv 2)
  • DOUBLES, MALE: Artemis Scrimgeour (Lv 3) and Selwyn Trelawny (Lv 3)
  • DOUBLES, MIXED: Artemis Scrimgeour (Lv 3) and Emmeline d'Arithmancy(Lv 2)

BASEBALLEdit

Aethelnia doesn't compete.


BASKETBALLEdit

  • MALE - Lv. 5
  • FEMALE - Lv. 5


BOXINGEdit

  • Strawweight (- 106 pounds)

Vindictus Aesalon (Lv 4)

  • Junior Flyweight (109 pounds)

Augustus Ragnarok (Lv 4)

  • Flyweight (112 pounds)

Cyprian Yaxley (Lv 3)

  • Super Flyweight (115 pounds)

Andros Boarhound (Lv 6)

  • Bantamweight (118 pounds)

Bane Crookshanks (Lv 3)

  • Super Bantamweight (122 pounds)

Cerberus Everard (Lv 4)

  • Featherweight (126 pounds)

Fergus Gorsemoor (Lv 6)

  • Super Featherweight (130 pounds)

Loxius Pigwidgeon (Lv 5)

  • Lightweight (135 pounds)

Baruffio Bonaccord (Lv 4)

  • Super Lightweight (141 pounds)

Vesper Magnus (Lv 3)

  • Welterweight (147 pounds)

Cygnus Antigone (Lv 2)

  • Super Welterweight (153 pounds)

Alecto Prydain (Lv 5)

  • Middleweight (160 pounds)

Amygus Aslan (Lv 5)

  • Super Middleweight (167 pounds)

Crispin Coriakin (Lv 7), Aslan Corradin (Lv 6)

  • Light-Heavyweight (175 pounds)

Charis Erlian (Lv 6)

  • Cruiserweight (200 pounds)

Bartemius Fenris (Lv 5), Caradoc Farsight (Lv 5)

  • Heavyweight (+ 200 pounds)

Jeun Girbius (Lv 7), Dilius Ilgamuth (Lv 5)


CAMEL RACINGEdit

  • Ilsombreh Tisroc (Short Races = Lv 5, Long Races = Lv. 5)
  • Casper Moonwood (Short races = Lv 6, Long races = Lv 6)
  • Laertes Revillian (Short races = Lv 6, Long races = Lv 4)

FENCINGEdit

  • MALE ÉPÉE: Thomas Winsom of Killwilly (Lv 5)
  • MALE SABRE: Thomas Winsom of Killwilly (Lv 5)
  • MALE FOIL: Johannus Crye of Worplesdon (Lv 5)
  • FEMALE ÉPÉE: Celestina Penhaligon (Lv 4)
  • FEMALE SABRE: Celestina Penhaligon (Lv 5)

FIELD HOCKEYEdit

MALE: Lv. 7 FEMALE: Lv. 8


FOOTBALLEdit

MALE and FEMALE teams are IN.


HANDBALLEdit

MALE: Lv. 5 FEMALE: Lv. 7


HORSE RACINGEdit

  • Meriadoc Amros (400m = Lv 6, 1km = Lv 5, 1,6km = Lv 4, 4km = Lv 3,

Show Jumping = Lv 7)

  • Arlan Castamir (400m = Lv 5, 1km = Lv 5, 1,6km = Lv 5, 4km = Lv 5,

Show Jumping = Lv 5)

  • Hador Finduilas (400m = Lv 6, 1km = Lv 6, 1,6km = Lv 6, 4km = Lv 3, Show

Jumping = Lv 4)

JUDOEdit

  • Heavyweight (+100 kg)

Maxim d'Espard (Lv 5), Adamo Czartoryski (Lv 3)

  • Half Heavyweight (90-100 kg)

Marmaduke Chuffnell (Lv 5), Cyril Fotheringay-Phipps (Lv 8)

  • Middleweight (81-90 kg)

Marcus Lancelot (Lv 3)

  • Half Middleweight (73-81 kg)

Calum Bedevere (Lv 4)

  • Lightweight (66-73 kg)

Valery Zenobe (Lv 4), Gaston Rosenburgh (Lv 2)

  • Half Lightweight (60-66 kg)

Wilberforce de la Gramme (Lv 3)

  • Extra Lightweight (-60 kg)

Galahad Wellbeloved (Lv 7)

RUGBYEdit

MALE team is IN.


SHOOTINGEdit

  • 10 metre air pistol

Alaric Witherspoon (Lv 2), Tipton Wodehouse (Lv 6)

  • 10 metre air rifle

Ashe Paradine (Lv 2), Willoughby Wooster (Lv 6)

  • 25 metre rapid fire pistol

Roderick Spode (Lv 2), Aubrey Upjohn (Lv 6)

  • 50 metre pistol

Lucius Gosford (Lv 3)

  • 100 metre RPG launcher

Thomas Winsom of Killwilly (Lv 8), Sinclair Blaster-Sump (Lv 9)

SWIMMINGEdit

  • 50 metre freestyle, male

Vanyel Ashkevron (Lv 6), Nicolas de Lenfent (Lv 3), Raphael Temeraire (Lv 4)

  • 50 metre freestyle, female

Melodie Kerouac (Lv 4)

  • 100 metre freestyle, male

Vanyel Ashkevron (Lv 6), Nicolas de Lenfent (Lv 3), Eugene de Rastignac (Lv 4)

  • 100 metre freestyle, female

Carol Aird (Lv 4), Melodie Kerouac (Lv 3)

  • 200 metre freestyle, male

Felix d'Arthez (Lv 6), Lestat de Lioncourt (Lv 3), Louis de Pointe du Lac (Lv 4), Florius de Ronquerolles (Lv 6)

  • 200 metre freestyle, female

Melodie Kerouac (Lv 4), Carol Aird (Lv 3), Idgie Threadgoode (Lv 6)

  • 400 metre freestyle, male

Raphael Hulot (Lv 6)

  • 400 metre freestyle, female

Coralie-Florine Mabinogion (Lv 3), Clodagh Unwin (Lv 5)

  • 1km freestyle, male

Noell Heureux (Lv 5), Arawn Prydain (Lv 5)

  • 1km freestyle, female

Lintilla Haguenon (Lv 4)

  • 2km freestyle, male

Arawn Prydain (Lv 5)

  • 2km freestyle, female

Lintilla Haguenon (Lv 4), Ariel Curnennos (Lv 6)

  • 5km freestyle, male

Arawn Prydain (Lv 2)

  • 5km freestyle, female

Lintilla Haguenon (Lv 6), Teleria Auryn (Lv 4)

  • 100 metre backstroke, male

Adaon Taliesin (Lv 6), Felix d'Arthoz (Lv 3),

TENNISEdit

  • MALE, SINGLES: Ooffy Prosser(Lv 3), Kenspeckle Grouse(Lv 5), Nefarian Serpine(Lv 2)
  • MALE, DOUBLES: Ooffy Prosser(Lv 5) and Kenspeckle Grouse(Lv 2)
  • FEMALE, SINGLES: Honoria Chuffnell (Lv 4), Dahlia Parizade (Lv 3)
  • FEMALE, DOUBLES: Honoria Chuffnell (Lv 4) and Dahlia Parizade (Lv 3),
  • MIXED DOUBLES: Ooffy Prosser (Lv 5) and Honoria Chuffnell (Lv 4)

VOLLEYBALLEdit

  • MALE: Lv. 6
  • FEMALE: Lv. 6


WATER POLOEdit

  • MALE: Lv. 3
  • FEMALE: Lv. 2


WRESTLINGEdit

  • Superheavyweight (+90kg)

Vorian Atreides (Lv7)

  • Heavyweight (80-90 kg)

Edric Tleilax (Lv6)

  • Middleweight (70-80kg)

Septimus Rhunestone (Lv 5)

  • Lightweight (60-70kg)

Nick Santaniello (Lv 3)

  • Featherweight (50-60kg)

Aurex Belfaygor (Lv 2)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.