FANDOM


IBAV World Tour Logo

IBAV World Tour 318 was the first edition of the IBAV World Tour, the worldwide men's basketball tournment organized by the International Basketball Association of Vexillium. The twenty IBAV Tier One teams participate in each edition, playing against each other once over nineteen rounds. The top-eight teams then advance to single-match quarterfinals, then semifinals and a grand final. The bottom six teams are then relegated to the next season's Tier Two tournment, the IBAV Open Circuit, while the top-six of the Open Circuit are promoted to the next World Tour.

Qwatibotimba were the champions, defeating Nwangawi in the final match.

ParticipantsEdit

First StageEdit

Round 1 - 10.Feb.318Edit


Flag Phenixia Phenixia 89 x 55 Flag-portocapital Porto Capital
Laurent Cansierge: 20
Victor Assiou: 20
Davide de Lakent: 15
Theo Vinola: 10
Hugo Larix: 24
Chico Gomez: 17
Paulo Atraídes: 5
Carlos al’Adich: 7
Romário Fagarino: 10
Mohammed Tibirica: 16


Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara 89 x 50 Tilly Flag Small Tilly
Wurradun Murrangmara: 10
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 19
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 20
Gawama Minyibamal: 26
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 14
Hoyley Gumbury: 4
Beyliff Fimbury: 6
Erne Heykbury: 10
Dorben Storbury: 20
Heyk Shorlbury: 10


Flag Duchy of Joos Joos 54 x 64 FLO Flovaigne
Tino Bossi: 6
Enrico Galluzzo: 12
Geronimo Nova: 12
Giuseppe Savaria: 12
Marino Casanova: 12
Vichau Ouilguim: 10
Moulim Hioûve: 12
Chouim Moyonde: 4
Chalime Magouille: 20
Ouide Avelène: 18


Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba 75 x 45 Nkflag Nwandiqwe
Genard Farthi: 13
Darnell Chchchi: 22
Thimotheo Bukto: 16
Marvin Ziggo: 16
Andre Cherifi: 8
Darrius Mingo: 7
John Sivi Sebbe: 9
Jinki Dagumba: 7
Marten Marona: 6
Anvil Idi Assisi: 16


Flag-rovens Rovens 52 x 59 Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir
Nikola Hristic: 8
Marko Zvizyich: 13
Ivica Nikolich: 15
Stepan Pupin: 8
Robert Dewaar: 8
Alvar Effersøe: 11
Håkon Broberg: 7
Robban Damsceder: 23
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 6
Tycho Glerf Børres: 12


Utania Utania 60 x 49 Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia
David Spije: 18
Graham Cullen: 10
Edward Apuyu: 10
Jarama Sotomi: 14
Emand Koenraadt: 8
Lipik Rlov: 16
Prt Macmljanov: 13
Mjač Dvlnov:5
Mirik Lškov: 10
Vlk Janov: 5


FlagDSSB South Bay 68 x 73 FlagKemedal Kemedal
Jeoffroi Ruais: 18
Solon Knapen: 8
Yunu Missael: 12
Arnou Longprey: 14
Gerard Eaton: 16
Folant Bowen: 15
Awstin Pwerau: 5
Geraint Breuddyd: 15
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 18
Cledwyn Morris: 20


KYS Kasvrisavarsk 48 x 61 Westria Westria
Kviedo Memek: 18
Ves Krasnica: 8
Solven Sadin: 4
Fitri Fennec: 9
Tits Mesalpedic: 9
Earl Engl: 17
Tyce Braniff:16
Kray Tixon: 12
Tiff Aubrey: 8
Bic Ten Hoeff: 8


GuwimithFlag Guwimith 83 x 49 StSamuelFlag Samuelonia
Srebrenko Topich: 24
Milivoj Ivanchich: 18
Darko Polonovsk: 18
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 8
Svipa Pejich: 15
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 16
Edvald Bowheimmer: 14
Aulton Karslake: 3
Devon Highburn: 6
Christian Erincourt: 10


Flagtak Tak 60 x 42 Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi
Bos ob Syk: 18
nDaaŋg Ber: 16
Qe ob Ƕif: 15
nRllsa Rəəp: 3
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 8
Krako Kasifi: 12
Maurice Darruda: 12
Jean Lu Wongsie: 10
Jamaal Gullu: 4
Luke Kherimba: 4

Round 2 - 17.Feb.318Edit


FLO Flovaigne 69 x 63 GuwimithFlag Guwimith
Vichau Ouilguim: 19
Moulim Hioûve: 13
Chouim Moyonde: 17
Chalime Magouille: 6
Ouide Avelène: 14
Srebrenko Topich: 15
Milivoj Ivanchich: 13
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 11
Svipa Pejich: 10
Darko Polonovsk: 14


Tilly Flag Small Tilly 67 x 48 FlagDSSB South Bay
Hoyley Gumbury: 20
Beyliff Fimbury: 9
Erne Heykbury: 4
Dorben Storbury: 18
Heyk Shorlbury: 16
Jeoffroi Ruais: 2
Solon Knapen: 12
Yunu Missael: 12
Arnou Longprey: 6
Gerard Eaton: 16


FlagKemedal Kemedal 72 x 58 Flag Phenixia Phenixia
Folant Bowen: 18
Awstin Pwerau: 19
Geraint Breuddyd: 7
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 16
Cledwyn Morris: 12
Laurent Cansierge: 11
Victor Assiou: 19
Davide de Lakent: 6
Theo Vinola: 16
Hugo Larix: 6


Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi 69 x 52 Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara
Krako Kasifi: 17
Maurice Darruda: 15
Jean Lu Wongsie: 11
Jamaal Gullu: 14
Luke Kherimba: 12
Wurradun Murrangmara: 9
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 11
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 8
Gawama Minyibamal: 12
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 12


Westria Westria 72 x 52 Flag Duchy of Joos Joos
Earl Engl: 29
Kray Tixon: 8
Tyce Braniff: 7
Tiff Aubrey: 12
Bic Ten Hoeff: 16
Tino Bossi: 5
Enrico Galluzzo: 20
Geronimo Nova: 9
Giuseppe Savaria: 12
Marino Casanova: 6


Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia 54 x 63 Flag-rovens Rovens
Prt Macmljanov: 4
Mjac Dvlnov: 10
Mirik Lskov: 10
Vlk Janov: 16
Lipik Rlov: 14
Nikola Hristic: 15
Marko Zvizyich: 18
Ivica Nikolich: 4
Stepan Pupin: 4
Robert Dewaar: 22


Nkflag Nwandiqwe 69 x 65 KYS Kasvrisavarsk
Darrius Mingo: 7
John Sivi Sebbe: 15
Jinki Dagumba: 11
Marten Marona: 18
Anvil Idi Assisi: 18
Ves Krasnica: 9
Kviedo Memek: 25
Solven Sadin: 7
Fitri Fennec: 8
Tits Mesalpedic: 16


Flag-portocapital Porto Capital 60 x 74 Utania Utania
Chico Gomez: 12
Paulo Atraídes: 16
Carlos al’Adich: 10
Romário Fagarino: 12
Mohammed Tibirica: 10
Jarama Sotomi: 12
Edward Apuyu: 20
Graham Cullen: 4
David Spije: 14
Emand Koenraadt: 24


Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir 52 x 49 Flagtak Tak
Alvar Effersøe: 9
Håkon Broberg: 11
Robban Damsceder: 14
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 8
Tycho Glerf Børres: 10
nDaaŋg Ber: 4
Qe ob Ƕif: 14
nRllsa Rəəp: 9
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 14
Bos ob Syk: 8


StSamuelFlag Samuelonia 67 x 64 Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba
Edvald Bowheimmer: 19
Aulton Karslake: 7
Devon Highburn: 17
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 16
Christian Erincourt: 8
Genard Farthi: 24
Darnell Chchchi: 4
Thimotheo Bukto: 10
Marvin Ziggo: 12
Andre Cherifi: 14

Round 3 - 24.Feb.318Edit


GuwimithFlag Guwimith 56 x 45 Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia
Srebrenko Topich: 16
Milivoj Ivanchich: 14
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 8
Svipa Pejich: 10
Darko Polonovsk: 8
Prt Macmljanov: 11
Mjac Dvlnov: 8
Mirik Lskov: 0
Vlk Janov: 12
Lipik Rlov: 14


Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara 81 x 62 FLO Flovaigne
Wurradun Murrangmara: 13
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 17
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 17
Gawama Minyibamal: 12
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 22
Vichau Ouilguim: 17
Moulim Hioûve: 19
Chouim Moyonde: 8
Chalime Magouille: 10
Ouide Avelène: 8


Flagtak Tak 65 x 56 Nkflag Nwandiqwe
nDaaŋg Ber: 14
Qe ob Ƕif: 11
nRllsa Rəəp: 10
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 16
Bos ob Syk: 14
Darrius Mingo: 13
John Sivi Sebbe: 10
Jinki Dagumba: 9
Marten Marona: 8
Anvil Idi Assisi: 16


KYS Kasvrisavarsk 64 x 47 Flag-portocapital Porto Capital
Tits Mesalpedic: 27
Kviedo Memek: 4
Ves Krasnica: 9
Solven Sadin: 12
Fitri Fennec: 12
Chico Gomez: 14
Paulo Atraídes: 3
Carlos al’Adich: 10
Romário Fagarino: 12
Mohammed Tibirica: 8


FlagDSSB South Bay 52 x 60 Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir
Jeoffroi Ruais: 11
Solon Knapen: 13
Yunu Missael: 10
Arnou Longprey: 10
Gerard Eaton: 8
Alvar Effersøe: 8
Håkon Broberg: 22
Robban Damsceder: 8
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 10
Tycho Glerf Børres: 12


Utania Utania 65 x 52 Tilly Flag Small Tilly
Jarama Sotomi: 4
Edward Apuyu: 15
Graham Cullen: 22
David Spije: 8
Emand Koenraadt: 16
Hoyley Gumbury: 2
Beyliff Fimbury: 7
Erne Heykbury: 13
Dorben Storbury: 16
Heyk Shorlbury: 14


Flag-rovens Rovens 64 x 63 Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi
Nikola Hristic: 17
Marko Zvizyich: 9
Ivica Nikolich: 12
Stepan Pupin: 18
Robert Dewaar: 8
Krako Kasifi: 6
Maurice Darruda: 2
Jean Lu Wongsie: 23
Jamaal Gullu: 14
Luke Kherimba: 18


Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba 60 x 58 Westria Westria
Genard Farthi: 11
Darnell Chchchi: 12
Thimotheo Bukto: 13
Marvin Ziggo: 12
Andre Cherifi: 12
Earl Engl: 8
Kray Tixon: 12
Tyce Braniff: 4
Tiff Aubrey: 18
Bic Ten Hoeff: 16


Flag Duchy of Joos Joos 59 x 62 FlagKemedal Kemedal
Tino Bossi: 15
Enrico Galluzzo: 28
Geronimo Nova: 2
Giuseppe Savaria: 6
Marino Casanova: 8
Folant Bowen: 2
Awstin Pwerau: 13
Geraint Breuddyd: 21
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 14
Cledwyn Morris: 12


Flag Phenixia Phenixia 60 x 61 StSamuelFlag Samuelonia
Laurent Cansierge: 14
Victor Assiou: 13
Davide de Lakent: 11
Theo Vinola: 6
Hugo Larix: 16
Edvald Bowheimmer: 9
Aulton Karslake: 16
Devon Highburn: 14
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 6
Christian Erincourt: 16

Round 4 - 03.Mar.318Edit


Westria Westria 71 x 66 GuwimithFlag Guwimith
Earl Engl: 9
Kray Tixon: 21
Tyce Braniff: 11
Tiff Aubrey: 12
Bic Ten Hoeff: 18
Srebrenko Topich: 17
Milivoj Ivanchich: 19
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 10
Svipa Pejich: 12
Darko Polonovsk: 8


Tilly Flag Small Tilly 61 x 59 Flag Duchy of Joos Joos
Hoyley Gumbury: 0
Beyliff Fimbury: 20
Erne Heykbury: 9
Dorben Storbury: 22
Heyk Shorlbury: 10
Tino Bossi: 8
Enrico Galluzzo: 8
Geronimo Nova: 13
Giuseppe Savaria: 18
Marino Casanova: 12


FLO Flovaigne 54 x 61 Flag-rovens Rovens
Vichau Ouilguim: 8
Moulim Hioûve: 11
Chouim Moyonde: 13
Chalime Magouille: 12
Ouide Avelène: 10
Nikola Hristic: 11
Marko Zvizyich: 20
Ivica Nikolich: 4
Stepan Pupin: 14
Robert Dewaar: 12


Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia 50 x 57 Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara
Prt Macmljanov: 9
Mjac Dvlnov: 7
Mirik Lskov: 4
Vlk Janov: 22
Lipik Rlov: 8
Wurradun Murrangmara: 5
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 15
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 13
Gawama Minyibamal: 14
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 10


Nkflag Nwandiqwe 72 x 64 Utania Utania
Darrius Mingo: 13
John Sivi Sebbe: 9
Jinki Dagumba: 26
Marten Marona: 14
Anvil Idi Assisi: 10
Jarama Sotomi: 11
Edward Apuyu: 7
Graham Cullen: 12
David Spije: 10
Emand Koenraadt: 24


Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir 51 x 56 Flag Phenixia Phenixia
Alvar Effersøe: 5
Håkon Broberg: 7
Robban Damsceder: 13
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 16
Tycho Glerf Børres: 10
Laurent Cansierge: 10
Victor Assiou: 7
Davide de Lakent: 9
Theo Vinola: 12
Hugo Larix: 18


StSamuelFlag Samuelonia 78 x 64 Flagtak Tak
Edvald Bowheimmer: 17
Aulton Karslake: 14
Devon Highburn: 17
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 16
Christian Erincourt: 14
nDaaŋg Ber: 9
Qe ob Ƕif: 4
nRllsa Rəəp: 23
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 18
Bos ob Syk: 10


FlagKemedal Kemedal 74 x 62 KYS Kasvrisavarsk
Folant Bowen: 7
Awstin Pwerau: 23
Geraint Breuddyd: 18
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 16
Cledwyn Morris: 10
Ves Krasnica: 8
Kviedo Memek: 11
Solven Sadin: 19
Fitri Fennec: 20
Tits Mesalpedic: 4


Flag-portocapital Porto Capital 53 x 58 Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba
Chico Gomez: 9
Paulo Atraídes: 19
Carlos al’Adich: 5
Romário Fagarino: 6
Mohammed Tibirica: 14
Genard Farthi: 21
Darnell Chchchi: 12
Thimotheo Bukto: 13
Marvin Ziggo: 2
Andre Cherifi: 10


Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi 66 x 41 FlagDSSB South Bay
Krako Kasifi: 10
Maurice Darruda: 10
Jean Lu Wongsie: 16
Jamaal Gullu: 16
Luke Kherimba: 14
Jeoffroi Ruais: 2
Solon Knapen: 9
Yunu Missael: 8
Arnou Longprey: 8
Gerard Eaton: 14

Round 5 - 10.Mar.318Edit


Utania Utania 73 x 63 StSamuelFlag Samuelonia
Jarama Sotomi: 9
Edward Apuyu: 21
Graham Cullen: 17
David Spije: 12
Emand Koenraadt: 14
Edvald Bowheimmer: 8
Aulton Karslake: 12
Devon Highburn: 17
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 16
Christian Erincourt: 10


Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba 79 x 55 FLO Flovaigne
Genard Farthi: 18
Darnell Chchchi: 15
Thimotheo Bukto: 12
Marvin Ziggo: 24
Andre Cherifi: 10
Vichau Ouilguim: 2
Moulim Hioûve: 11
Chouim Moyonde: 6
Chalime Magouille: 18
Ouide Avelène: 18


GuwimithFlag Guwimith 67 x 65 Flag-rovens Rovens
Srebrenko Topich: 4
Milivoj Ivanchich: 11
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 20
Svipa Pejich: 12
Darko Polonovsk: 20
Nikola Hristic: 6
Marko Zvizyich: 3
Ivica Nikolich: 12
Stepan Pupin: 22
Robert Dewaar: 22


FlagKemedal Kemedal 79 x 52 Tilly Flag Small Tilly
Folant Bowen: 12
Awstin Pwerau: 13
Geraint Breuddyd: 22
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 16
Cledwyn Morris: 16
Hoyley Gumbury: 8
Beyliff Fimbury: 10
Erne Heykbury: 12
Dorben Storbury: 6
Heyk Shorlbury: 16


Flag Phenixia Phenixia 59 x 46 Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia
Laurent Cansierge: 13
Victor Assiou: 6
Davide de Lakent: 12
Theo Vinola: 10
Hugo Larix: 18
Prt Macmljanov: 9
Mjac Dvlnov: 4
Mirik Lskov: 9
Vlk Janov: 8
Lipik Rlov: 16


FlagDSSB South Bay 68 x 57 Nkflag Nwandiqwe
Jeoffroi Ruais: 8
Solon Knapen: 18
Yunu Missael: 16
Arnou Longprey: 16
Gerard Eaton: 10
Darrius Mingo: 16
John Sivi Sebbe: 14
Jinki Dagumba: 11
Marten Marona: 6
Anvil Idi Assisi: 10


KYS Kasvrisavarsk 53 x 73 Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi
Ves Krasnica: 14
Kviedo Memek: 19
Solven Sadin: 2
Fitri Fennec: 2
Tits Mesalpedic: 16
Krako Kasifi: 10
Maurice Darruda: 15
Jean Lu Wongsie: 14
Jamaal Gullu: 14
Luke Kherimba: 20


Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara 58 x 47 Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir
Wurradun Murrangmara: 12
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 7
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 9
Gawama Minyibamal: 12
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 18
Alvar Effersøe: 7
Håkon Broberg: 9
Robban Damsceder: 19
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 8
Tycho Glerf Børres: 4


Flagtak Tak 42 x 50 Westria Westria
nDaaŋg Ber: 2
Qe ob Ƕif: 7
nRllsa Rəəp: 13
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 14
Bos ob Syk: 6
Earl Engl: 14
Kray Tixon: 4
Tyce Braniff: 8
Tiff Aubrey: 8
Bic Ten Hoeff: 16


Flag Duchy of Joos Joos 45 x 55 Flag-portocapital Porto Capital
Tino Bossi: 15
Enrico Galluzzo: 4
Geronimo Nova: 4
Giuseppe Savaria: 18
Marino Casanova: 4
Chico Gomez: 7
Paulo Atraídes: 9
Carlos al’Adich: 13
Romário Fagarino: 16
Mohammed Tibirica: 10

Round 6 - 17.Mar.318Edit


Tilly Flag Small Tilly 48 x 57 Nkflag Nwandiqwe
Hoyley Gumbury: 2
Beyliff Fimbury: 6
Erne Heykbury: 14
Dorben Storbury: 10
Heyk Shorlbury: 16
Darrius Mingo: 9
John Sivi Sebbe: 8
Jinki Dagumba: 14
Marten Marona: 14
Anvil Idi Assisi: 12


FLO Flovaigne 63 x 48 KYS Kasvrisavarsk
Vichau Ouilguim: 15
Moulim Hioûve: 17
Chouim Moyonde: 11
Chalime Magouille: 10
Ouide Avelène: 10
Ves Krasnica: 15
Kviedo Memek: 16
Solven Sadin: 11
Fitri Fennec: 4
Tits Mesalpedic: 22


Westria Westria 68 x 60 Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi
Earl Engl: 15
Kray Tixon: 11
Tyce Braniff: 18
Tiff Aubrey: 14
Bic Ten Hoeff: 10
Krako Kasifi: 4
Maurice Darruda: 14
Jean Lu Wongsie: 10
Jamaal Gullu: 16
Luke Kherimba: 16


Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia 51 x 50 Flagtak Tak
Prt Macmljanov: 7
Mjac Dvlnov: 14
Mirik Lskov: 6
Vlk Janov: 14
Lipik Rlov: 10
nDaaŋg Ber: 12
Qe ob Ƕif: 4
nRllsa Rəəp: 18
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 6
Bos ob Syk: 10


Flag-rovens Rovens 61 x 77 Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara
Nikola Hristic: 14
Marko Zvizyich: 6
Ivica Nikolich: 17
Stepan Pupin: 10
Robert Dewaar: 14
Wurradun Murrangmara: 23
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 14
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 18
Gawama Minyibamal: 12
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 10


Flag-portocapital Porto Capital 57 x 78 FlagKemedal Kemedal
Chico Gomez: 6
Paulo Atraídes: 8
Carlos al’Adich: 13
Romário Fagarino: 12
Mohammed Tibirica: 18
Folant Bowen: 24
Awstin Pwerau: 13
Geraint Breuddyd: 5
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 16
Cledwyn Morris: 20


Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir 75 x 54 Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba
Alvar Effersøe: 13
Håkon Broberg: 10
Robban Damsceder: 20
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 18
Tycho Glerf Børres: 14
Genard Farthi: 4
Darnell Chchchi: 9
Thimotheo Bukto: 11
Marvin Ziggo: 18
Andre Cherifi: 12


Flag Duchy of Joos Joos 57 x 49 Utania Utania
Tino Bossi: 14
Enrico Galluzzo: 10
Geronimo Nova: 17
Giuseppe Savaria: 6
Marino Casanova: 10
Jarama Sotomi: 8
Edward Apuyu: 5
Graham Cullen: 12
David Spije: 4
Emand Koenraadt: 20


StSamuelFlag Samuelonia 80 x 44 FlagDSSB South Bay
Edvald Bowheimmer: 13
Aulton Karslake: 16
Devon Highburn: 15
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 14
Christian Erincourt: 22
Jeoffroi Ruais: 12
Solon Knapen: 5
Yunu Missael: 7
Arnou Longprey: 10
Gerard Eaton: 10


Flag Phenixia Phenixia 74 x 48 GuwimithFlag Guwimith
Laurent Cansierge: 14
Victor Assiou: 10
Davide de Lakent: 22
Theo Vinola: 10
Hugo Larix: 18
Srebrenko Topich: 12
Milivoj Ivanchich: 6
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 16
Svipa Pejich: 6
Darko Polonovsk: 8

Round 7 - 24.Mar.318Edit


Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara 79 x 41 Flag Duchy of Joos Joos
Wurradun Murrangmara: 14
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 20
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 13
Gawama Minyibamal: 12
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 20
Tino Bossi: 14
Enrico Galluzzo: 7
Geronimo Nova: 6
Giuseppe Savaria: 10
Marino Casanova: 4


Flagtak Tak 55 x 50 Flag Phenixia Phenixia
Bos ob Syk: 14
nDaaŋg Ber: 13
Qe ob Ƕif: 8
nRllsa Rəəp: 12
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 8
Laurent Cansierge: 10
Victor Assiou: 10
Davide de Lakent: 10
Theo Vinola: 10
Hugo Larix: 10


Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi 65 x 64 Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia
Krako Kasifi: 8
Maurice Darruda: 19
Jean Lu Wongsie: 18
Jamaal Gullu: 6
Luke Kherimba: 14
Prt Macmljanov: 13
Mjac Dvlnov: 16
Mirik Lskov: 17
Vlk Janov: 8
Lipik Rlov: 10


KYS Kasvrisavarsk 42 x 59 Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir
Ves Krasnica: 4
Kviedo Memek: 7
Solven Sadin: 7
Fitri Fennec: 10
Tits Mesalpedic: 14
Alvar Effersøe: 12
Håkon Broberg: 20
Robban Damsceder: 9
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 12
Tycho Glerf Børres: 6


Nkflag Nwandiqwe 52 x 43 StSamuelFlag Samuelonia
Darrius Mingo: 11
John Sivi Sebbe: 7
Jinki Dagumba: 10
Marten Marona: 10
Anvil Idi Assisi: 14
Edvald Bowheimmer: 6
Aulton Karslake: 12
Devon Highburn: 7
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 12
Christian Erincourt: 6


FlagDSSB South Bay 58 x 61 FLO Flovaigne
Jeoffroi Ruais: 11
Solon Knapen: 4
Yunu Missael: 7
Arnou Longprey: 16
Gerard Eaton: 20
Vichau Ouilguim: 11
Moulim Hioûve: 15
Chouim Moyonde: 7
Chalime Magouille: 8
Ouide Avelène: 20


Utania Utania 67 x 51 Flag-rovens Rovens
Jarama Sotomi: 4
Edward Apuyu: 12
Graham Cullen: 19
David Spije: 10
Emand Koenraadt: 22
Nikola Hristic: 8
Marko Zvizyich: 8
Ivica Nikolich: 17
Stepan Pupin: 8
Robert Dewaar: 10


Flag-portocapital Porto Capital 63 x 52 Tilly Flag Small Tilly
Chico Gomez: 12
Paulo Atraídes: 4
Carlos al’Adich: 13
Romário Fagarino: 8
Mohammed Tibirica: 26
Hoyley Gumbury: 10
Beyliff Fimbury: 9
Erne Heykbury: 9
Dorben Storbury: 8
Heyk Shorlbury: 16


Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba 51 x 55 GuwimithFlag Guwimith
Genard Farthi: 9
Darnell Chchchi: 9
Thimotheo Bukto: 11
Marvin Ziggo: 12
Andre Cherifi: 10
Srebrenko Topich: 6
Milivoj Ivanchich: 13
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 2
Svipa Pejich: 16
Darko Polonovsk: 18


FlagKemedal Kemedal 54 x 70 Westria Westria
Folant Bowen: 7
Awstin Pwerau: 9
Geraint Breuddyd: 8
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 14
Cledwyn Morris: 16
Earl Engl: 16
Kray Tixon: 17
Tyce Braniff: 13
Tiff Aubrey: 12
Bic Ten Hoeff: 12

Round 8 - 31.Mar.318Edit


Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara 48 x 39 Flagtak Tak
Wurradun Murrangmara: 4
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 18
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 6
Gawama Minyibamal: 12
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 8
nDaaŋg Ber: 5
Qe ob Ƕif: 19
nRllsa Rəəp: 3
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 2
Bos ob Syk: 10


GuwimithFlag Guwimith 70 x 52 Utania Utania
Srebrenko Topich: 8
Milivoj Ivanchich: 23
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 11
Svipa Pejich: 18
Darko Polonovsk: 10
Jarama Sotomi: 7
Edward Apuyu: 6
Graham Cullen: 9
David Spije: 18
Emand Koenraadt: 12


FLO Flovaigne 78 x 76 FlagKemedal Kemedal
Vichau Ouilguim: 14
Moulim Hioûve: 15
Chouim Moyonde: 13
Chalime Magouille: 16
Ouide Avelène: 20
Folant Bowen: 15
Awstin Pwerau: 14
Geraint Breuddyd: 11
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 22
Cledwyn Morris: 14


Westria Westria 85 x 46 Nkflag Nwandiqwe
Earl Engl: 19
Kray Tixon: 15
Tyce Braniff: 21
Tiff Aubrey: 6
Bic Ten Hoeff: 24
Darrius Mingo: 11
John Sivi Sebbe: 7
Jinki Dagumba: 10
Marten Marona: 12
Anvil Idi Assisi: 6


Flag-rovens Rovens 66 x 75 FlagDSSB South Bay
Nikola Hristic: 14
Marko Zvizyich: 14
Ivica Nikolich: 15
Stepan Pupin: 2
Robert Dewaar: 20
Jeoffroi Ruais: 14
Solon Knapen: 7
Yunu Missael: 14
Arnou Longprey: 16
Gerard Eaton: 24


Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir 77 x 60 Flag-portocapital Porto Capital
Alvar Effersøe: 11
Håkon Broberg: 20
Robban Damsceder: 14
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 16
Tycho Glerf Børres: 16
Chico Gomez: 12
Paulo Atraídes: 2
Carlos al’Adich: 14
Romário Fagarino: 16
Mohammed Tibirica: 16


Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba 76 x 53 Tilly Flag Small Tilly
Genard Farthi: 14
Darnell Chchchi: 20
Thimotheo Bukto: 18
Marvin Ziggo: 10
Andre Cherifi: 14
Hoyley Gumbury: 6
Beyliff Fimbury: 5
Erne Heykbury: 18
Dorben Storbury: 8
Heyk Shorlbury: 16


Flag Duchy of Joos Joos 55 x 54 Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia
Tino Bossi: 6
Enrico Galluzzo: 14
Geronimo Nova: 13
Giuseppe Savaria: 10
Marino Casanova: 12
Prt Macmljanov: 5
Mjac Dvlnov: 10
Mirik Lskov: 21
Vlk Janov: 6
Lipik Rlov: 12


StSamuelFlag Samuelonia 61 x 60 Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi
Edvald Bowheimmer: 11
Aulton Karslake: 2
Devon Highburn: 12
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 12
Christian Erincourt: 24
Krako Kasifi: 12
Maurice Darruda: 16
Jean Lu Wongsie: 10
Jamaal Gullu: 14
Luke Kherimba: 8


Flag Phenixia Phenixia 57 x 53 KYS Kasvrisavarsk
Laurent Cansierge: 8
Victor Assiou: 11
Davide de Lakent: 8
Theo Vinola: 20
Hugo Larix: 10
Ves Krasnica: 4
Kviedo Memek: 12
Solven Sadin: 7
Fitri Fennec: 16
Tits Mesalpedic: 14

Round 9 - 07.Apr.318Edit


Nkflag Nwandiqwe 84 x 64 FLO Flovaigne
Darrius Mingo: 24
John Sivi Sebbe: 19
Jinki Dagumba: 15
Marten Marona: 10
Anvil Idi Assisi: 16
Vichau Ouilguim: 19
Moulim Hioûve: 11
Chouim Moyonde: 14
Chalime Magouille: 4
Ouide Avelène: 16


Tilly Flag Small Tilly 45 x 70 StSamuelFlag Samuelonia
Hoyley Gumbury: 9
Beyliff Fimbury: 4
Erne Heykbury: 10
Dorben Storbury: 10
Heyk Shorlbury: 12
Edvald Bowheimmer: 18
Aulton Karslake: 20
Devon Highburn: 6
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 6
Christian Erincourt: 20


FlagDSSB South Bay 60 x 73 GuwimithFlag Guwimith
Jeoffroi Ruais: 4
Solon Knapen: 14
Yunu Missael: 12
Arnou Longprey: 12
Gerard Eaton: 18
Srebrenko Topich: 12
Milivoj Ivanchich: 16
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 19
Svipa Pejich: 14
Darko Polonovsk: 12


Utania Utania 63 x 88 Westria Westria
Jarama Sotomi: 15
Edward Apuyu: 8
Graham Cullen: 10
David Spije: 22
Emand Koenraadt: 8
Earl Engl: 12
Kray Tixon: 11
Tyce Braniff: 27
Tiff Aubrey: 20
Bic Ten Hoeff: 18


FlagKemedal Kemedal 70 x 63 Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba
Folant Bowen: 12
Awstin Pwerau: 18
Geraint Breuddyd: 16
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 14
Cledwyn Morris: 10
Genard Farthi: 9
Darnell Chchchi: 14
Thimotheo Bukto: 8
Marvin Ziggo: 18
Andre Cherifi: 14


Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi 61 x 58 Flag Phenixia Phenixia
Krako Kasifi: 12
Maurice Darruda: 13
Jean Lu Wongsie: 8
Jamaal Gullu: 14
Luke Kherimba: 14
Laurent Cansierge: 10
Victor Assiou: 7
Davide de Lakent: 11
Theo Vinola: 16
Hugo Larix: 14


Flag-portocapital Porto Capital 44 x 73 Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara
Chico Gomez: 3
Paulo Atraídes: 7
Carlos al’Adich: 14
Romário Fagarino: 8
Mohammed Tibirica: 12
Wurradun Murrangmara: 20
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 8
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 9
Gawama Minyibamal: 12
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 24


Flagtak Tak 59 x 56 Flag Duchy of Joos Joos
nDaaŋg Ber: 14
Qe ob Ƕif: 7
nRllsa Rəəp: 4
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 14
Bos ob Syk: 20
Tino Bossi: 4
Enrico Galluzzo: 15
Geronimo Nova: 9
Giuseppe Savaria: 10
Marino Casanova: 18


KYS Kasvrisavarsk 55 x 63 Flag-rovens Rovens
Ves Krasnica: 6
Kviedo Memek: 6
Solven Sadin: 15
Fitri Fennec: 12
Tits Mesalpedic: 16
Nikola Hristic: 7
Marko Zvizyich: 10
Ivica Nikolich: 10
Stepan Pupin: 26
Robert Dewaar: 10


Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia 55 x 57 Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir
Prt Macmljanov: 10
Mjac Dvlnov: 5
Mirik Lskov: 24
Vlk Janov: 16
Lipik Rlov: 0
Alvar Effersøe: 12
Håkon Broberg: 7
Robban Damsceder: 4
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 20
Tycho Glerf Børres: 14

Round 10 - 14.Apr.318Edit


Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara 64 x 65 Utania Utania
Wurradun Murrangmara: 3
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 18
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 15
Gawama Minyibamal: 12
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 16
Jarama Sotomi: 14
Edward Apuyu: 12
Graham Cullen: 15
David Spije: 8
Emand Koenraadt: 16


GuwimithFlag Guwimith 69 x 51 Flagtak Tak
Srebrenko Topich: 11
Milivoj Ivanchich: 12
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 12
Svipa Pejich: 16
Darko Polonovsk: 18
nDaaŋg Ber: 11
Qe ob Ƕif: 8
nRllsa Rəəp: 12
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 8
Bos ob Syk: 12


FLO Flovaigne 65 x 67 Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia
Vichau Ouilguim: 5
Moulim Hioûve: 17
Chouim Moyonde: 13
Chalime Magouille: 18
Ouide Avelène: 12
Prt Macmljanov: 15
Mjac Dvlnov: 10
Mirik Lskov: 8
Vlk Janov: 18
Lipik Rlov: 16


Westria Westria 80 x 51 Tilly Flag Small Tilly
Earl Engl: 16
Kray Tixon: 8
Tyce Braniff: 22
Tiff Aubrey: 14
Bic Ten Hoeff: 20
Hoyley Gumbury: 10
Beyliff Fimbury: 10
Erne Heykbury: 15
Dorben Storbury: 10
Heyk Shorlbury: 6


Nkflag Nwandiqwe 60 x 68 FlagKemedal Kemedal
Darrius Mingo: 11
John Sivi Sebbe: 12
Jinki Dagumba: 11
Marten Marona: 14
Anvil Idi Assisi: 12
Folant Bowen: 6
Awstin Pwerau: 15
Geraint Breuddyd: 11
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 14
Cledwyn Morris: 22


Flag-rovens Rovens 60 x 52 Flag Duchy of Joos Joos
Nikola Hristic: 12
Marko Zvizyich: 25
Ivica Nikolich: 11
Stepan Pupin: 6
Robert Dewaar: 6
Tino Bossi: 5
Enrico Galluzzo: 4
Geronimo Nova: 15
Giuseppe Savaria: 14
Marino Casanova: 14


Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir 52 x 44 Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi
Alvar Effersøe: 8
Håkon Broberg: 13
Robban Damsceder: 9
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 8
Tycho Glerf Børres: 14
Krako Kasifi: 4
Maurice Darruda: 8
Jean Lu Wongsie: 4
Jamaal Gullu: 12
Luke Kherimba: 16


Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba 60 x 52 KYS Kasvrisavarsk
Genard Farthi: 11
Darnell Chchchi: 9
Thimotheo Bukto: 12
Marvin Ziggo: 10
Andre Cherifi: 18
Ves Krasnica: 16
Kviedo Memek: 18
Solven Sadin: 4
Fitri Fennec: 4
Tits Mesalpedic: 10


StSamuelFlag Samuelonia 64 x 48 Flag-portocapital Porto Capital
Edvald Bowheimmer: 6
Aulton Karslake: 9
Devon Highburn: 11
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 20
Christian Erincourt: 18
Chico Gomez: 13
Paulo Atraídes: 6
Carlos al’Adich: 5
Romário Fagarino: 12
Mohammed Tibirica: 12


Flag Phenixia Phenixia 74 x 42 FlagDSSB South Bay
Laurent Cansierge: 5
Victor Assiou: 24
Davide de Lakent: 11
Theo Vinola: 8
Hugo Larix: 26
Jeoffroi Ruais: 7
Solon Knapen: 11
Yunu Missael: 6
Arnou Longprey: 10
Gerard Eaton: 8

Round 11 - 21.Apr.318Edit


Tilly Flag Small Tilly 54 x 59 FLO Flovaigne
Hoyley Gumbury: 21
Beyliff Fimbury: 4
Erne Heykbury: 9
Dorben Storbury: 12
Heyk Shorlbury: 8
Vichau Ouilguim: 12
Moulim Hioûve: 6
Chouim Moyonde: 13
Chalime Magouille: 12
Ouide Avelène: 16


Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi 47 x 45 Nkflag Nwandiqwe
Krako Kasifi: 13
Maurice Darruda: 13
Jean Lu Wongsie: 5
Jamaal Gullu: 12
Luke Kherimba: 4
Darrius Mingo: 4
John Sivi Sebbe: 7
Jinki Dagumba: 12
Marten Marona: 14
Anvil Idi Assisi: 8


KYS Kasvrisavarsk 59 x 57 Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara
Ves Krasnica: 9
Kviedo Memek: 11
Solven Sadin: 15
Fitri Fennec: 16
Tits Mesalpedic: 8
Wurradun Murrangmara: 10
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 14
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 9
Gawama Minyibamal: 6
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 18


Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia 51 x 54 FlagKemedal Kemedal
Prt Macmljanov: 11
Mjac Dvlnov: 4
Mirik Lskov: 4
Vlk Janov: 6
Lipik Rlov: 26
Folant Bowen: 8
Awstin Pwerau: 16
Geraint Breuddyd: 10
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 12
Cledwyn Morris: 8


FlagDSSB South Bay 58 x 72 Flagtak Tak
Jeoffroi Ruais: 12
Solon Knapen: 13
Yunu Missael: 7
Arnou Longprey: 10
Gerard Eaton: 16
nDaaŋg Ber: 15
Qe ob Ƕif: 17
nRllsa Rəəp: 18
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 10
Bos ob Syk: 12


Utania Utania 74 x 65 Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba
Jarama Sotomi: 20
Edward Apuyu: 12
Graham Cullen: 16
David Spije: 22
Emand Koenraadt: 4
Genard Farthi: 12
Darnell Chchchi: 20
Thimotheo Bukto: 11
Marvin Ziggo: 10
Andre Cherifi: 12


Flag-rovens Rovens 55 x 65 Flag Phenixia Phenixia
Nikola Hristic: 13
Marko Zvizyich: 9
Ivica Nikolich: 15
Stepan Pupin: 12
Robert Dewaar: 6
Laurent Cansierge: 5
Victor Assiou: 14
Davide de Lakent: 2
Theo Vinola: 30
Hugo Larix: 14


Flag-portocapital Porto Capital 63 x 61 Westria Westria
Chico Gomez: 23
Paulo Atraídes: 16
Carlos al’Adich: 10
Romário Fagarino: 6
Mohammed Tibirica: 8
Earl Engl: 7
Kray Tixon: 9
Tyce Braniff: 11
Tiff Aubrey: 14
Bic Ten Hoeff: 20


Flag Duchy of Joos Joos 40 x 64 GuwimithFlag Guwimith
Tino Bossi: 7
Enrico Galluzzo: 2
Geronimo Nova: 9
Giuseppe Savaria: 8
Marino Casanova: 14
Srebrenko Topich: 8
Milivoj Ivanchich: 17
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 17
Svipa Pejich: 4
Darko Polonovsk: 18


StSamuelFlag Samuelonia 69 x 57 Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir
Edvald Bowheimmer: 10
Aulton Karslake: 13
Devon Highburn: 14
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 18
Christian Erincourt: 14
Alvar Effersøe: 8
Håkon Broberg: 16
Robban Damsceder: 5
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 14
Tycho Glerf Børres: 14

Round 12 - 28.Apr.318Edit


Tilly Flag Small Tilly 43 x 44 KYS Kasvrisavarsk
Hoyley Gumbury: 6
Beyliff Fimbury: 6
Erne Heykbury: 5
Dorben Storbury: 6
Heyk Shorlbury: 20
Ves Krasnica: 7
Kviedo Memek: 12
Solven Sadin: 15
Fitri Fennec: 4
Tits Mesalpedic: 6


Flagtak Tak 91 x 62 Flag-rovens Rovens
Bos ob Syk: 22
nDaaŋg Ber: 28
Qe ob Ƕif: 21
nRllsa Rəəp: 10
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 10
Nikola Hristic: 7
Marko Zvizyich: 12
Ivica Nikolich: 13
Stepan Pupin: 12
Robert Dewaar: 18


GuwimithFlag Guwimith 69 x 60 Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara
Srebrenko Topich: 4
Milivoj Ivanchich: 16
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 17
Svipa Pejich: 18
Darko Polonovsk: 14
Wurradun Murrangmara: 8
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 18
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 10
Gawama Minyibamal: 10
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 14


FLO Flovaigne 71 x 67 Utania Utania
Vichau Ouilguim: 21
Moulim Hioûve: 21
Chouim Moyonde: 7
Chalime Magouille: 12
Ouide Avelène: 10
Jarama Sotomi: 12
Edward Apuyu: 18
Graham Cullen: 3
David Spije: 18
Emand Koenraadt: 16


Westria Westria 70 x 54 Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir
Earl Engl: 7
Kray Tixon: 14
Tyce Braniff: 19
Tiff Aubrey: 18
Bic Ten Hoeff: 12
Alvar Effersøe: 12
Håkon Broberg: 5
Robban Damsceder: 15
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 6
Tycho Glerf Børres: 16


Nkflag Nwandiqwe 57 x 38 Flag-portocapital Porto Capital
Darrius Mingo: 7
John Sivi Sebbe: 16
Jinki Dagumba: 22
Marten Marona: 8
Anvil Idi Assisi: 4
Chico Gomez: 6
Paulo Atraídes: 2
Carlos al’Adich: 6
Romário Fagarino: 12
Mohammed Tibirica: 12


FlagDSSB South Bay 73 x 61 Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia
Jeoffroi Ruais: 17
Solon Knapen: 9
Yunu Missael: 15
Arnou Longprey: 20
Gerard Eaton: 12
Prt Macmljanov: 17
Mjac Dvlnov: 16
Mirik Lskov: 4
Vlk Janov: 8
Lipik Rlov: 16


Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba 60 x 58 Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi
Genard Farthi: 10
Darnell Chchchi: 10
Thimotheo Bukto: 6
Marvin Ziggo: 8
Andre Cherifi: 26
Krako Kasifi: 4
Maurice Darruda: 6
Jean Lu Wongsie: 12
Jamaal Gullu: 16
Luke Kherimba: 20


Flag Phenixia Phenixia 54 x 45 Flag Duchy of Joos Joos
Laurent Cansierge: 10
Victor Assiou: 8
Davide de Lakent: 20
Theo Vinola: 10
Hugo Larix: 6
Tino Bossi: 6
Enrico Galluzzo: 12
Geronimo Nova: 7
Giuseppe Savaria: 8
Marino Casanova: 12


FlagKemedal Kemedal 71 x 78 StSamuelFlag Samuelonia
Folant Bowen: 14
Awstin Pwerau: 22
Geraint Breuddyd: 9
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 16
Cledwyn Morris: 10
Edvald Bowheimmer: 29
Aulton Karslake: 15
Devon Highburn: 14
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 8
Christian Erincourt: 12

Round 13 - 05.May.318Edit


Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara 61 x 48 Flag Phenixia Phenixia
Wurradun Murrangmara: 15
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 13
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 13
Gawama Minyibamal: 6
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 14
Laurent Cansierge: 7
Victor Assiou: 9
Davide de Lakent: 10
Theo Vinola: 12
Hugo Larix: 10


Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi 71 x 51 Flag-portocapital Porto Capital
Krako Kasifi: 8
Maurice Darruda: 17
Jean Lu Wongsie: 28
Jamaal Gullu: 10
Luke Kherimba: 8
Chico Gomez: 4
Paulo Atraídes: 17
Carlos al’Adich: 12
Romário Fagarino: 2
Mohammed Tibirica: 16


GuwimithFlag Guwimith 77 x 63 FlagKemedal Kemedal
Srebrenko Topich: 13
Milivoj Ivanchich: 16
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 24
Svipa Pejich: 16
Darko Polonovsk: 8
Folant Bowen: 14
Awstin Pwerau: 10
Geraint Breuddyd: 11
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 12
Cledwyn Morris: 16


FLO Flovaigne 48 x 59 Flagtak Tak
Vichau Ouilguim: 8
Moulim Hioûve: 9
Chouim Moyonde: 9
Chalime Magouille: 12
Ouide Avelène: 10
nDaaŋg Ber: 11
Qe ob Ƕif: 20
nRllsa Rəəp: 8
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 10
Bos ob Syk: 10


Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia 63 x 49 Tilly Flag Small Tilly
Prt Macmljanov: 12
Mjac Dvlnov: 6
Mirik Lskov: 11
Vlk Janov: 18
Lipik Rlov: 16
Hoyley Gumbury: 5
Beyliff Fimbury: 18
Erne Heykbury: 16
Dorben Storbury: 2
Heyk Shorlbury: 8


Utania Utania 75 x 55 FlagDSSB South Bay
Jarama Sotomi: 19
Edward Apuyu: 20
Graham Cullen: 6
David Spije: 14
Emand Koenraadt: 16
Jeoffroi Ruais: 8
Solon Knapen: 13
Yunu Missael: 12
Arnou Longprey: 14
Gerard Eaton: 8


Flag-rovens Rovens 63 x 74 Westria Westria
Nikola Hristic: 2
Marko Zvizyich: 15
Ivica Nikolich: 10
Stepan Pupin: 16
Robert Dewaar: 20
Earl Engl: 13
Kray Tixon: 13
Tyce Braniff: 14
Tiff Aubrey: 16
Bic Ten Hoeff: 18


Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir 61 x 52 Nkflag Nwandiqwe
Alvar Effersøe: 8
Håkon Broberg: 7
Robban Damsceder: 4
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 20
Tycho Glerf Børres: 22
Darrius Mingo: 16
John Sivi Sebbe: 14
Jinki Dagumba: 4
Marten Marona: 10
Anvil Idi Assisi: 8


Flag Duchy of Joos Joos 32 x 65 Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba
Tino Bossi: 4
Enrico Galluzzo: 9
Geronimo Nova: 5
Giuseppe Savaria: 6
Marino Casanova: 8
Genard Farthi: 17
Darnell Chchchi: 15
Thimotheo Bukto: 15
Marvin Ziggo: 10
Andre Cherifi: 8


StSamuelFlag Samuelonia 67 x 69 KYS Kasvrisavarsk
Edvald Bowheimmer: 16
Aulton Karslake: 18
Devon Highburn: 9
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 6
Christian Erincourt: 18
Ves Krasnica: 12
Kviedo Memek: 13
Solven Sadin: 14
Fitri Fennec: 14
Tits Mesalpedic: 16

Round 14 - 12.May.318Edit


Tilly Flag Small Tilly 33 x 62 Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi
Hoyley Gumbury: 11
Beyliff Fimbury: 6
Erne Heykbury: 2
Dorben Storbury: 6
Heyk Shorlbury: 8
Krako Kasifi: 11
Maurice Darruda: 13
Jean Lu Wongsie: 12
Jamaal Gullu: 14
Luke Kherimba: 12


Flagtak Tak 64 x 79 Utania Utania
nDaaŋg Ber: 10
Qe ob Ƕif: 11
nRllsa Rəəp: 7
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 14
Bos ob Syk: 22
Jarama Sotomi: 17
Edward Apuyu: 14
Graham Cullen: 16
David Spije: 16
Emand Koenraadt: 16


KYS Kasvrisavarsk 66 x 58 Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia
Ves Krasnica: 16
Kviedo Memek: 10
Solven Sadin: 12
Fitri Fennec: 14
Tits Mesalpedic: 14
Prt Macmljanov: 17
Mjac Dvlnov: 5
Mirik Lskov: 10
Vlk Janov: 14
Lipik Rlov: 12


Westria Westria 58 x 57 StSamuelFlag Samuelonia
Earl Engl: 8
Kray Tixon: 14
Tyce Braniff: 10
Tiff Aubrey: 20
Bic Ten Hoeff: 6
Edvald Bowheimmer: 9
Aulton Karslake: 9
Devon Highburn: 23
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 6
Christian Erincourt: 10


Nkflag Nwandiqwe 61 x 58 GuwimithFlag Guwimith
Darrius Mingo: 19
John Sivi Sebbe: 13
Jinki Dagumba: 7
Marten Marona: 10
Anvil Idi Assisi: 12
Srebrenko Topich: 18
Milivoj Ivanchich: 14
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 2
Svipa Pejich: 2
Darko Polonovsk: 22


FlagDSSB South Bay 60 x 62 Flag Duchy of Joos Joos
Jeoffroi Ruais: 22
Solon Knapen: 4
Yunu Missael: 6
Arnou Longprey: 14
Gerard Eaton: 14
Tino Bossi: 16
Enrico Galluzzo: 15
Geronimo Nova: 17
Giuseppe Savaria: 4
Marino Casanova: 10


Flag-portocapital Porto Capital 52 x 41 Flag-rovens Rovens
Chico Gomez: 7
Paulo Atraídes: 4
Carlos al’Adich: 13
Romário Fagarino: 12
Mohammed Tibirica: 16
Nikola Hristic: 6
Marko Zvizyich: 9
Ivica Nikolich: 4
Stepan Pupin: 8
Robert Dewaar: 14


Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba 56 x 53 Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara
Genard Farthi: 9
Darnell Chchchi: 16
Thimotheo Bukto: 9
Marvin Ziggo: 14
Andre Cherifi: 8
Wurradun Murrangmara: 12
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 10
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 15
Gawama Minyibamal: 4
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 12


Flag Phenixia Phenixia 79 x 73 FLO Flovaigne
Laurent Cansierge: 17
Victor Assiou: 20
Davide de Lakent: 14
Theo Vinola: 14
Hugo Larix: 14
Vichau Ouilguim: 14
Moulim Hioûve: 13
Chouim Moyonde: 12
Chalime Magouille: 20
Ouide Avelène: 14


FlagKemedal Kemedal 66 x 31 Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir
Folant Bowen: 18
Awstin Pwerau: 12
Geraint Breuddyd: 8
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 6
Cledwyn Morris: 22
Alvar Effersøe: 6
Håkon Broberg: 6
Robban Damsceder: 7
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 8
Tycho Glerf Børres: 4

Round 15 - 19.May.318Edit


Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara 69 x 54 FlagDSSB South Bay
Wurradun Murrangmara: 18
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 10
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 13
Gawama Minyibamal: 14
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 14
Jeoffroi Ruais: 5
Solon Knapen: 11
Yunu Missael: 8
Arnou Longprey: 16
Gerard Eaton: 14


Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir 65 x 50 Tilly Flag Small Tilly
Alvar Effersøe: 9
Håkon Broberg: 23
Robban Damsceder: 9
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 14
Tycho Glerf Børres: 10
Hoyley Gumbury: 9
Beyliff Fimbury: 11
Erne Heykbury: 10
Dorben Storbury: 10
Heyk Shorlbury: 10


Flag-rovens Rovens 59 x 71 Nkflag Nwandiqwe
Nikola Hristic: 19
Marko Zvizyich: 17
Ivica Nikolich: 15
Stepan Pupin: 0
Robert Dewaar: 8
Darrius Mingo: 14
John Sivi Sebbe: 12
Jinki Dagumba: 19
Marten Marona: 10
Anvil Idi Assisi: 16


Utania Utania 64 x 65 Flag Phenixia Phenixia
Jarama Sotomi: 21
Edward Apuyu: 13
Graham Cullen: 10
David Spije: 10
Emand Koenraadt: 10
Laurent Cansierge: 12
Victor Assiou: 9
Davide de Lakent: 14
Theo Vinola: 6
Hugo Larix: 24


Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia 51 x 54 Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba
Prt Macmljanov: 10
Mjac Dvlnov: 6
Mirik Lskov: 13
Vlk Janov: 18
Lipik Rlov: 4
Genard Farthi: 8
Darnell Chchchi: 13
Thimotheo Bukto: 9
Marvin Ziggo: 14
Andre Cherifi: 10


FLO Flovaigne 66 x 59 Westria Westria
Vichau Ouilguim: 8
Moulim Hioûve: 14
Chouim Moyonde: 10
Chalime Magouille: 16
Ouide Avelène: 18
Earl Engl: 7
Kray Tixon: 8
Tyce Braniff: 16
Tiff Aubrey: 10
Bic Ten Hoeff: 18


GuwimithFlag Guwimith 56 x 49 KYS Kasvrisavarsk
Srebrenko Topich: 8
Milivoj Ivanchich: 14
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 8
Svipa Pejich: 8
Darko Polonovsk: 18
Ves Krasnica: 7
Kviedo Memek: 4
Solven Sadin: 6
Fitri Fennec: 16
Tits Mesalpedic: 16


Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi 61 x 51 FlagKemedal Kemedal
Krako Kasifi: 11
Maurice Darruda: 9
Jean Lu Wongsie: 7
Jamaal Gullu: 14
Luke Kherimba: 20
Folant Bowen: 12
Awstin Pwerau: 8
Geraint Breuddyd: 5
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 12
Cledwyn Morris: 14


Flagtak Tak 43 x 62 Flag-portocapital Porto Capital
nDaaŋg Ber: 11
Qe ob Ƕif: 9
nRllsa Rəəp: 5
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 4
Bos ob Syk: 14
Chico Gomez: 12
Paulo Atraídes: 14
Carlos al’Adich: 8
Romário Fagarino: 14
Mohammed Tibirica: 14


Flag Duchy of Joos Joos 33 x 60 StSamuelFlag Samuelonia
Tino Bossi: 4
Enrico Galluzzo: 4
Geronimo Nova: 7
Giuseppe Savaria: 6
Marino Casanova: 12
Edvald Bowheimmer: 16
Aulton Karslake: 10
Devon Highburn: 10
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 10
Christian Erincourt: 14

Round 16 - 26.May.318Edit


Tilly Flag Small Tilly 56 x 54 Flag Phenixia Phenixia
Hoyley Gumbury: 20
Beyliff Fimbury: 10
Erne Heykbury: 8
Dorben Storbury: 6
Heyk Shorlbury: 12
Laurent Cansierge: 8
Victor Assiou: 8
Davide de Lakent: 16
Theo Vinola: 12
Hugo Larix: 10


Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi 72 x 52 FLO Flovaigne
Krako Kasifi: 14
Maurice Darruda: 20
Jean Lu Wongsie: 10
Jamaal Gullu: 16
Luke Kherimba: 12
Vichau Ouilguim: 12
Moulim Hioûve: 2
Chouim Moyonde: 12
Chalime Magouille: 16
Ouide Avelène: 10


KYS Kasvrisavarsk 60 x 53 Utania Utania
Ves Krasnica: 5
Kviedo Memek: 16
Solven Sadin: 17
Fitri Fennec: 12
Tits Mesalpedic: 10
Jarama Sotomi: 8
Edward Apuyu: 7
Graham Cullen: 12
David Spije: 12
Emand Koenraadt: 14


Westria Westria 79 x 61 FlagDSSB South Bay
Earl Engl: 10
Kray Tixon: 12
Tyce Braniff: 9
Tiff Aubrey: 26
Bic Ten Hoeff: 22
Jeoffroi Ruais: 17
Solon Knapen: 15
Yunu Missael: 11
Arnou Longprey: 8
Gerard Eaton: 10


Nkflag Nwandiqwe 54 x 51 Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia
Darrius Mingo: 7
John Sivi Sebbe: 10
Jinki Dagumba: 19
Marten Marona: 8
Anvil Idi Assisi: 10
Prt Macmljanov: 14
Mjac Dvlnov: 16
Mirik Lskov: 7
Vlk Janov: 8
Lipik Rlov: 6


Flag-portocapital Porto Capital 61 x 72 GuwimithFlag Guwimith
Chico Gomez: 11
Paulo Atraídes: 16
Carlos al’Adich: 18
Romário Fagarino: 6
Mohammed Tibirica: 10
Srebrenko Topich: 16
Milivoj Ivanchich: 12
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 6
Svipa Pejich: 24
Darko Polonovsk: 14


Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir 64 x 44 Flag Duchy of Joos Joos
Alvar Effersøe: 11
Håkon Broberg: 23
Robban Damsceder: 8
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 4
Tycho Glerf Børres: 18
Tino Bossi: 9
Enrico Galluzzo: 10
Geronimo Nova: 11
Giuseppe Savaria: 2
Marino Casanova: 12


Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba 63 x 50 Flag-rovens Rovens
Genard Farthi: 11
Darnell Chchchi: 14
Thimotheo Bukto: 10
Marvin Ziggo: 12
Andre Cherifi: 16
Nikola Hristic: 6
Marko Zvizyich: 9
Ivica Nikolich: 17
Stepan Pupin: 10
Robert Dewaar: 8


StSamuelFlag Samuelonia 73 x 65 Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara
Edvald Bowheimmer: 8
Aulton Karslake: 20
Devon Highburn: 21
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 10
Christian Erincourt: 14
Wurradun Murrangmara: 15
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 14
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 16
Gawama Minyibamal: 6
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 14


FlagKemedal Kemedal 66 x 48 Flagtak Tak
Folant Bowen: 14
Awstin Pwerau: 18
Geraint Breuddyd: 12
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 8
Cledwyn Morris: 14
Bos ob Syk: 6
nDaaŋg Ber: 9
Qe ob Ƕif: 7
nRllsa Rəəp: 4
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 22

Round 17 - 02.Jun.318Edit


Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara 87 x 55 FlagKemedal Kemedal
Wurradun Murrangmara: 4
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 32
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 23
Gawama Minyibamal: 14
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 14
Folant Bowen: 14
Awstin Pwerau: 8
Geraint Breuddyd: 7
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 16
Cledwyn Morris: 10


Flagtak Tak 63 x 51 KYS Kasvrisavarsk
Bos ob Syk: 22
nDaaŋg Ber: 15
Qe ob Ƕif: 12
nRllsa Rəəp: 6
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 8
Ves Krasnica: 10
Kviedo Memek: 11
Solven Sadin: 14
Fitri Fennec: 8
Tits Mesalpedic: 8


GuwimithFlag Guwimith 77 x 53 Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir
Srebrenko Topich: 11
Milivoj Ivanchich: 13
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 19
Svipa Pejich: 22
Darko Polonovsk: 12
Alvar Effersøe: 4
Håkon Broberg: 7
Robban Damsceder: 8

Stig Kiel-Lützen: 18
Tycho Glerf Børres: 16



FLO Flovaigne 47 x 53 StSamuelFlag Samuelonia
Vichau Ouilguim: 4
Moulim Hioûve: 8
Chouim Moyonde: 9
Chalime Magouille: 8
Ouide Avelène: 18
Edvald Bowheimmer: 8
Aulton Karslake: 10
Devon Highburn: 7
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 10
Christian Erincourt: 18


Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia 54 x 63 Westria Westria
Prt Macmljanov: 11
Mjac Dvlnov: 8
Mirik Lskov: 7
Vlk Janov: 18
Lipik Rlov: 10
Earl Engl: 10
Kray Tixon: 17
Tyce Braniff: 6
Tiff Aubrey: 12
Bic Ten Hoeff: 18


FlagDSSB South Bay 44 x 60 Flag-portocapital Porto Capital
Jeoffroi Ruais: 7
Solon Knapen: 4
Yunu Missael: 17
Arnou Longprey: 8
Gerard Eaton: 8
Chico Gomez: 7
Paulo Atraídes: 13
Carlos al’Adich: 14
Romário Fagarino: 14
Mohammed Tibirica: 12


Utania Utania 53 x 52 Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi
Jarama Sotomi: 5
Edward Apuyu: 7
Graham Cullen: 17
David Spije: 10
Emand Koenraadt: 14
Krako Kasifi: 2
Maurice Darruda: 13
Jean Lu Wongsie: 17
Jamaal Gullu: 10
Luke Kherimba: 10


Flag-rovens Rovens 73 x 53 Tilly Flag Small Tilly
Nikola Hristic: 16
Marko Zvizyich: 12
Ivica Nikolich: 11
Stepan Pupin: 16
Robert Dewaar: 18
Hoyley Gumbury: 10
Beyliff Fimbury: 2
Erne Heykbury: 7
Dorben Storbury: 12
Heyk Shorlbury: 22


Flag Duchy of Joos Joos 56 x 75 Nkflag Nwandiqwe
Tino Bossi: 2
Enrico Galluzzo: 8
Geronimo Nova: 18
Giuseppe Savaria: 8
Marino Casanova: 20
Darrius Mingo: 0
John Sivi Sebbe: 26
Jinki Dagumba: 15
Marten Marona: 16
Anvil Idi Assisi: 18


Flag Phenixia Phenixia 58 x 41 Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba
Laurent Cansierge: 5
Victor Assiou: 13
Davide de Lakent: 8
Theo Vinola: 12
Hugo Larix: 20
Genard Farthi: 13
Darnell Chchchi: 8
Thimotheo Bukto: 6
Marvin Ziggo: 6
Andre Cherifi: 8

Round 18 - 09.Jun.318Edit


Tilly Flag Small Tilly 67 x 61 GuwimithFlag Guwimith
Hoyley Gumbury: 10
Beyliff Fimbury: 15
Erne Heykbury: 18
Dorben Storbury: 4
Heyk Shorlbury: 20
Srebrenko Topich: 14
Milivoj Ivanchich: 16
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 9
Svipa Pejich: 12
Darko Polonovsk: 10


Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi 75 x 69 Flag Duchy of Joos Joos
Krako Kasifi: 28
Maurice Darruda: 11
Jean Lu Wongsie: 6
Jamaal Gullu: 14
Luke Kherimba: 16
Tino Bossi: 12
Enrico Galluzzo: 13
Geronimo Nova: 4
Giuseppe Savaria: 10
Marino Casanova: 20


KYS Kasvrisavarsk 86 x 53 FlagDSSB South Bay
Ves Krasnica: 30
Kviedo Memek: 16
Solven Sadin: 4
Fitri Fennec: 20
Tits Mesalpedic: 16
Jeoffroi Ruais: 18
Solon Knapen: 12
Yunu Missael: 11
Arnou Longprey: 4
Gerard Eaton: 8


Westria Westria 66 x 57 Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara
Earl Engl: 18
Kray Tixon: 9
Tyce Braniff: 11
Tiff Aubrey: 12
Bic Ten Hoeff: 16
Wurradun Murrangmara: 9
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 12
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 12
Gawama Minyibamal: 8
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 16


Nkflag Nwandiqwe 50 x 51 Flag Phenixia Phenixia
Darrius Mingo: 9
John Sivi Sebbe: 11
Jinki Dagumba: 12
Marten Marona: 10
Anvil Idi Assisi: 8
Laurent Cansierge: 13
Victor Assiou: 2
Davide de Lakent: 16
Theo Vinola: 6
Hugo Larix: 14


Flag-portocapital Porto Capital 54 x 55 Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia
Chico Gomez: 0
Paulo Atraídes: 9
Carlos al’Adich: 17
Romário Fagarino: 16
Mohammed Tibirica: 12
Prt Macmljanov: 4
Mjac Dvlnov: 7
Mirik Lskov: 16
Vlk Janov: 12
Lipik Rlov: 16


Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir 54 x 64 FLO Flovaigne
Alvar Effersøe: 11
Håkon Broberg: 9
Robban Damsceder: 16
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 8
Tycho Glerf Børres: 10
Vichau Ouilguim: 17
Moulim Hioûve: 17
Chouim Moyonde: 10
Chalime Magouille: 4
Ouide Avelène: 16


Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba 55 x 59 Flagtak Tak
Genard Farthi: 16
Darnell Chchchi: 6
Thimotheo Bukto: 7
Marvin Ziggo: 18
Andre Cherifi: 8
nDaaŋg Ber: 9
Qe ob Ƕif: 6
nRllsa Rəəp: 26
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 10
Bos ob Syk: 8


StSamuelFlag Samuelonia 77 x 58 Flag-rovens Rovens
Edvald Bowheimmer: 17
Aulton Karslake: 21
Devon Highburn: 15
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 14
Christian Erincourt: 10
Nikola Hristic: 11
Marko Zvizyich: 8
Ivica Nikolich: 13
Stepan Pupin: 16
Robert Dewaar: 10


FlagKemedal Kemedal 66 x 51 Utania Utania
Folant Bowen: 16
Awstin Pwerau: 15
Geraint Breuddyd: 11
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 12
Cledwyn Morris: 12
Jarama Sotomi: 12
Edward Apuyu: 12
Graham Cullen: 7
David Spije: 12
Emand Koenraadt: 8

Round 19 - 16.Jun.318Edit


Flag Phenixia Phenixia 64 x 75 Westria Westria
Laurent Cansierge: 15
Victor Assiou: 8
Davide de Lakent: 13
Theo Vinola: 14
Hugo Larix: 14
Earl Engl: 14
Kray Tixon: 27
Tyce Braniff: 8
Tiff Aubrey: 16
Bic Ten Hoeff: 10


Flagtak Tak 79 x 67 Tilly Flag Small Tilly
nDaaŋg Ber: 22
Qe ob Ƕif: 12
nRllsa Rəəp: 13
mBrrmb Ƿɵŋ: 20
Bos ob Syk: 12
Hoyley Gumbury: 16
Beyliff Fimbury: 10
Erne Heykbury: 13
Dorben Storbury: 12
Heyk Shorlbury: 16


GuwimithFlag Guwimith 68 x 56 Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi
Srebrenko Topich: 12
Milivoj Ivanchich: 12
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 14
Svipa Pejich: 20
Darko Polonovsk: 10
Krako Kasifi: 4
Maurice Darruda: 8
Jean Lu Wongsie: 4
Jamaal Gullu: 26
Luke Kherimba: 14


FLO Flovaigne 56 x 57 Flag-portocapital Porto Capital
Vichau Ouilguim: 24
Moulim Hioûve: 8
Chouim Moyonde: 6
Chalime Magouille: 12
Ouide Avelène: 6
Chico Gomez: 7
Paulo Atraídes: 13
Carlos al’Adich: 9
Romário Fagarino: 12
Mohammed Tibirica: 16


Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia 65 x 62 StSamuelFlag Samuelonia
Prt Macmljanov: 13
Mjac Dvlnov: 19
Mirik Lskov: 13
Vlk Janov: 6
Lipik Rlov: 14
Edvald Bowheimmer: 12
Aulton Karslake: 25
Devon Highburn: 7
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 14
Christian Erincourt: 4


FlagDSSB South Bay 76 x 74 Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba
Jeoffroi Ruais: 12
Solon Knapen: 23
Yunu Missael: 13
Arnou Longprey: 16
Gerard Eaton: 12
Genard Farthi: 26
Darnell Chchchi: 12
Thimotheo Bukto: 12
Marvin Ziggo: 16
Andre Cherifi: 8


Utania Utania 61 x 59 Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir
Jarama Sotomi: 6
Edward Apuyu: 6
Graham Cullen: 5
David Spije: 22
Emand Koenraadt: 22
Alvar Effersøe: 12
Håkon Broberg: 9
Robban Damsceder: 8
Stig Kiel-Lützen: 18
Tycho Glerf Børres: 12


Flag-rovens Rovens 74 x 54 FlagKemedal Kemedal
Nikola Hristic: 21
Marko Zvizyich: 11
Ivica Nikolich: 20
Stepan Pupin: 10
Robert Dewaar: 12
Folant Bowen: 8
Awstin Pwerau: 10
Geraint Breuddyd: 10
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 10
Cledwyn Morris: 16


Flag Duchy of Joos Joos 48 x 50 KYS Kasvrisavarsk
Tino Bossi: 12
Enrico Galluzzo: 5
Geronimo Nova: 11
Giuseppe Savaria: 12
Marino Casanova: 8
Ves Krasnica: 8
Kviedo Memek: 13
Solven Sadin: 9
Fitri Fennec: 8
Tits Mesalpedic: 12


Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara 69 x 63 Nkflag Nwandiqwe
Wurradun Murrangmara: 13
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 9
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 25
Gawama Minyibamal: 10
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 12
Darrius Mingo: 27
John Sivi Sebbe: 10
Jinki Dagumba: 4
Marten Marona: 12
Anvil Idi Assisi: 10

StandingsEdit

Team Points Matches Won Lost Points difference
1 Westria Westria 32 19 16 3 227
2 GuwimithFlag Guwimith 28 19 14 5 155
3 StSamuelFlag Samuelonia 26 19 13 6 116
4 Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara 24 19 12 7 185
5 Flag Phenixia Phenixia 24 19 12 7 109
6 FlagKemedal Kemedal 24 19 12 7 67
7 Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi 22 19 11 8 112
8 Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba 22 19 11 8 79
9 Utania Utania 22 19 11 8 26
10 Svarthaedir Flag Small Svarthaedir 22 19 11 8 12
11 Flagtak Tak 20 19 10 9 12
12 Nkflag Nwandiqwe 20 19 10 9 -9
13 KYS Kasvrisavarsk 18 19 9 10 -28
14 FLO Flovaigne 16 19 8 11 -74
15 Flag-rovens Rovens 14 19 7 12 -83
16 Flag-portocapital Porto Capital 14 19 7 12 -134
17 Jlnovjan flag Jilnovia 10 19 5 14 -72
18 FlagDSSB South Bay 8 19 4 15 -224
19 Tilly Flag Small Tilly 8 19 4 15 -243
20 Flag Duchy of Joos Joos 6 19 3 16 -233
teams Moves to Playoffs
teams Moves to IBAV Open Circuit

PlayoffsEdit

Quarterfinals (30.Jun.318)Edit


Westria Westria 53 x 55 Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba
Earl Engl: 8
Kray Tixon: 14
Tyce Braniff: 11
Tiff Aubrey: 16
Bic Ten Hoeff: 4
Genard Farthi: 12
Darnell Chchchi: 10
Thimotheo Bukto: 19
Marvin Ziggo: 6
Andre Cherifi: 8


Flag-gurungdjara Gurungdjara 52 x 57 Flag Phenixia Phenixia
Wurradun Murrangmara: 6
Ngaran Gurudjairal: 6
Yuranga Ngalaiya: 8
Gawama Minyibamal: 16
Nuyyal Nganyudan: 16
Laurent Cansierge: 11
Victor Assiou: 14
Davide de Lakent: 8
Theo Vinola: 18
Hugo Larix: 6


StSamuelFlag Samuelonia 82 x 57 FlagKemedal Kemedal
Edvald Bowheimmer: 18
Aulton Karslake: 18
Devon Highburn: 20
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 14
Christian Erincourt: 12
Folant Bowen: 12
Awstin Pwerau: 5
Geraint Breuddyd: 18
Trahaearn Osgwrn: 12
Cledwyn Morris: 10


GuwimithFlag Guwimith 62 x 79 Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi
Srebrenko Topich: 14
Milivoj Ivanchich: 14
Zdeslav Bogdanov: 4
Svipa Pejich: 10
Darko Polonovsk: 20
Krako Kasifi: 17
Maurice Darruda: 12
Jean Lu Wongsie: 14
Jamaal Gullu: 26
Luke Kherimba: 10

Semifinals (14.Jul.318)Edit


Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba 67 x 59 Flag Phenixia Phenixia
Genard Farthi: 21
Darnell Chchchi: 15
Thimotheo Bukto: 15
Marvin Ziggo: 4
Andre Cherifi: 12
Laurent Cansierge: 11
Victor Assiou: 9
Davide de Lakent: 11
Theo Vinola: 16
Hugo Larix: 12


StSamuelFlag Samuelonia 57 x 74 Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi
Edvald Bowheimmer: 4
Aulton Karslake: 16
Devon Highburn: 15
Hadleigh Kane-Bishop: 10
Christian Erincourt: 12
Krako Kasifi: 4
Maurice Darruda: 20
Jean Lu Wongsie: 18
Jamaal Gullu: 16
Luke Kherimba: 16

Final (28.Jul.318)Edit



Qwatimbotimba Flag Small Qwatibotimba 65 x 58 Nwangawi Flag Small Nwangawi
Genard Farthi: 11
Darnell Chchchi: 10
Thimotheo Bukto: 8
Marvin Ziggo: 14
Andre Cherifi: 22
Krako Kasifi: 11
Maurice Darruda: 10
Jean Lu Wongsie: 13
Jamaal Gullu: 10
Luke Kherimba: 14