FANDOM


Lega Nazionaļ 308 was the inaugural season of the Lega Nazionaļ, the Portocapitalian national football league. In each division, the eighteen teams faced each other once. The two best-placed teams went to a single-match final round. Teams were then promoted and relegated acordingly. Cangurus da Fronteira Esporte Clube were the champions.

For more info on the Lega Nazionaļ system as a whole, see its main article.

Lega Nazionaļ 1Edit

TeamsEdit

FixturesEdit

Round 1 

Imperial Ouahran               0 v 1     Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube
Al'Minaret Fútbol              3 v 2     Club Deportivo Sereníssima
Extra Porto Capital            0 v 1     Cangurus Da Fronteira EC
Rabat Al'Abybass               1 v 0     Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol
SE Flamboyants                 0 v 1     Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube
Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube      0 v 0     Metropolitano Porto Capital
Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi     0 v 1     Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club
Oran Celtic Football Club      3 v 0     Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda
Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club         0 v 1     Corley Cerro Azul FC

Round 2 

Club Deportivo Sereníssima     3 v 0     Imperial Ouahran
Cangurus Da Fronteira EC       5 v 0     Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube
Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol        1 v 3     Al'Minaret Fútbol
Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube     0 v 3     Extra Porto Capital
Metropolitano Porto Capital    0 v 0     Rabat Al'Abybass
Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club   0 v 0     SE Flamboyants
Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda     0 v 0     Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube
Corley Cerro Azul FC           4 v 2     Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi
Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club         0 v 0     Oran Celtic Football Club

Round 3 

Imperial Ouahran               0 v 4     Cangurus Da Fronteira EC
Club Deportivo Sereníssima     0 v 4     Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol
Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube   1 v 1     Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube
Al'Minaret Fútbol              0 v 5     Metropolitano Porto Capital
Extra Porto Capital            0 v 0     Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club
Rabat Al'Abybass               3 v 1     Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda
SE Flamboyants                 2 v 2     Corley Cerro Azul FC
Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube      0 v 0     Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club
Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi     4 v 4     Oran Celtic Football Club

Round 4 

Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol        1 v 3     Imperial Ouahran
Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube     0 v 3     Cangurus Da Fronteira EC
Metropolitano Porto Capital    5 v 0     Club Deportivo Sereníssima
Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club   0 v 0     Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube
Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda     1 v 0     Al'Minaret Fútbol
Corley Cerro Azul FC           2 v 4     Extra Porto Capital
Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club         0 v 0     Rabat Al'Abybass
Oran Celtic Football Club      1 v 0     SE Flamboyants
Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi     2 v 1     Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube

Round 5 

Imperial Ouahran               1 v 3     Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube
Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol        1 v 4     Metropolitano Porto Capital
Cangurus Da Fronteira EC       0 v 0     Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club 
Club Deportivo Sereníssima     0 v 1     Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda
Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube   5 v 4     Corley Cerro Azul FC
Al'Minaret Fútbol              1 v 0     Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club
Extra Porto Capital            4 v 1     Oran Celtic Football Club
Rabat Al'Abybass               2 v 3     Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi
SE Flamboyants                 0 v 2     Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube

Round 6 

Metropolitano Porto Capital    4 v 0     Imperial Ouahran
Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club   0 v 0     Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube
Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda     0 v 0     Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol
Corley Cerro Azul FC           0 v 4     Cangurus Da Fronteira EC
Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club         1 v 0     Club Deportivo Sereníssima
Oran Celtic Football Club      0 v 0     Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube
Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi     2 v 2     Al'Minaret Fútbol
Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube      1 v 0     Extra Porto Capital
SE Flamboyants                 0 v 5     Rabat Al'Abybass 

Round 7 
 
Imperial Ouahran               0 v 4     Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club
Metropolitano Porto Capital    2 v 0     Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda
Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube     2 v 4     Corley Cerro Azul FC
Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol        1 v 2     Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club
Cangurus Da Fronteira EC       2 v 0     Oran Celtic Football Club
Club Deportivo Sereníssima     3 v 4     Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi
Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube   0 v 2     Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube
Al'Minaret Fútbol              1 v 1     SE Flamboyants
Extra Porto Capital            0 v 0     Rabat Al'Abybass

Round 8 

Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda     0 v 1     Imperial Ouahran
Corley Cerro Azul FC           1 v 1     Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club
Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club         1 v 0     Metropolitano Porto Capital
Oran Celtic Football Club      1 v 0     Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube
Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi     4 v 3     Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol
Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube      1 v 1     Cangurus Da Fronteira EC
SE Flamboyants                 1 v 0     Club Deportivo Sereníssima
Rabat Al'Abybass               3 v 0     Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube
Extra Porto Capital            3 v 4     Al'Minaret Fútbol 

Round 9 

Imperial Ouahran               1 v 6     Corley Cerro Azul FC
Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda     0 v 3     Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club
Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club   4 v 1     Oran Celtic Football Club
Metropolitano Porto Capital    3 v 4     Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi
Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube     0 v 2     Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube
Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol        0 v 0     SE Flamboyants
Cangurus Da Fronteira EC       1 v 1     Rabat Al'Abybass
Club Deportivo Sereníssima     1 v 3     Extra Porto Capital
Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube   0 v 2     Al'Minaret Fútbol 

Round 10 
 
Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club         0 v 3     Imperial Ouahran
Oran Celtic Football Club      2 v 6     Corley Cerro Azul FC
Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi     2 v 0     Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda
Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube      0 v 0     Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club
SE Flamboyants                 0 v 2     Metropolitano Porto Capital
Rabat Al'Abybass               3 v 0     Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube
Extra Porto Capital            3 v 0     Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol
Al'Minaret Fútbol              0 v 3     Cangurus Da Fronteira EC
Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube   1 v 0     Club Deportivo Sereníssima

Round 11 
 
Imperial Ouahran               0 v 3     Oran Celtic Football Club
Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club         0 v 1     Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi
Corley Cerro Azul FC           1 v 1     Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube
Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda     2 v 0     SE Flamboyants
Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club   0 v 1     Rabat Al'Abybass
Metropolitano Porto Capital    2 v 1     Extra Porto Capital
Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube     0 v 3     Al'Minaret Fútbol
Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol        2 v 2     Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube
Cangurus Da Fronteira EC       3 v 0     Club Deportivo Sereníssima

Round 12 

Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi     0 v 3     Imperial Ouahran
Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube      0 v 2     Oran Celtic Football Club
SE Flamboyants                 0 v 2     Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club
Rabat Al'Abybass               2 v 0     Corley Cerro Azul FC
Extra Porto Capital            1 v 0     Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda
Al'Minaret Fútbol              0 v 2     Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club
Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube   0 v 3     Metropolitano Porto Capital
Club Deportivo Sereníssima     0 v 2     Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube
Cangurus Da Fronteira EC       1 v 0     Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol

Round 13 
 
Imperial Ouahran               0 v 3     Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube
Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi     0 v 2     SE Flamboyants
Oran Celtic Football Club      1 v 0     Rabat Al'Abybass
Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club         0 v 3     Extra Porto Capital
Corley Cerro Azul FC           4 v 0     Al'Minaret Fútbol
Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda     0 v 1     Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube
Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club   3 v 0     Club Deportivo Sereníssima
Metropolitano Porto Capital    2 v 0     Cangurus Da Fronteira EC
Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube     2 v 2     Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol

Round 14 

SE Flamboyants                 3 v 0     Imperial Ouahran
Rabat Al'Abybass               1 v 0     Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube
Extra Porto Capital            3 v 0     Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi
Al'Minaret Fútbol              0 v 1     Oran Celtic Football Club
Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube   0 v 0     Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club
Club Deportivo Sereníssima     1 v 3     Corley Cerro Azul FC
Cangurus Da Fronteira EC       0 v 3     Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda
Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol        2 v 0     Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club
Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube     0 v 1     Metropolitano Porto Capital

Round 15 

Imperial Ouahran               0 v 3     Rabat Al'Abybass
SE Flamboyants                 0 v 2     Extra Porto Capital
Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube      3 v 0     Al'Minaret Fútbol
Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi     1 v 1     Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube
Oran Celtic Football Club      3 v 1     Club Deportivo Sereníssima
Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club         0 v 5     Cangurus Da Fronteira EC
Corley Cerro Azul FC           6 v 1     Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol
Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda     3 v 0     Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube
Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club   2 v 0     Metropolitano Porto Capital

Round 16 - 
Extra Porto Capital            8 v 0     Imperial Ouahran
Al'Minaret Fútbol              0 v 3     Rabat Al'Abybass
Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube   3 v 0     SE Flamboyants
Club Deportivo Sereníssima     0 v 6     Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube
Cangurus Da Fronteira EC       4 v 2     Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi
Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol        1 v 3     Oran Celtic Football Club
Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube     0 v 1     Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club
Metropolitano Porto Capital    4 v 3     Corley Cerro Azul FC
Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club   2 v 0     Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda

Round 17 - 
Imperial Ouahran               0 v 0     Al'Minaret Fútbol
Extra Porto Capital            0 v 0     Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube
Rabat Al'Abybass               2 v 0     Club Deportivo Sereníssima
SE Flamboyants                 0 v 0     Cangurus Da Fronteira EC
Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube      3 v 0     Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol
Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi     1 v 4     Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube
Oran Celtic Football Club      3 v 1     Metropolitano Porto Capital
Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club         0 v 2     Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club
Corley Cerro Azul FC           2 v 1     Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda

StandingsEdit

POS 	Team Name 	                PLD 	W 	D 	L 	SF 	SA 	SD 	PTS
 #1 	Cangurus Da Fronteira EC 	17 	11 	4 	2 	37 	9 	28 	37     Proceeds to final match
 #2 	Rabat Al'Abybass         	17 	11 	4 	2 	30 	6 	24 	37     Proceeds to final match
 #3 	Metropolitano Porto Capital 	17 	11 	2 	4 	38 	15 	23 	35
 #4 	Extra Porto Capital 	        17 	10 	3 	4 	38 	12 	26 	33
 #5 	Oran Celtic Football Club 	17 	10 	3 	4 	29 	23 	6 	33
 #6 	Melania Do Carmo Fútbol Club 	17 	8 	7 	2 	21 	5 	16 	31
 #7 	Plata Y Oro Esporte Clube 	17 	8 	6 	3 	25 	7 	18 	30
 #8 	Corley Cerro Azul FC 	        17 	9 	3 	5 	49 	33 	16 	30
 #9 	Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi 	17 	7 	3 	7 	32 	40 	-8 	24
#10 	Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club  	17 	6 	4 	7 	10 	17 	-7 	22
#11 	Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube 	17 	5 	7 	5 	15 	23 	-8 	22
#12 	Al'Minaret Fútbol 	        17 	6 	3 	8 	19 	31 	-12 	21
#13 	Loovos Sovan S Çutaredonda 	17 	5 	2 	10 	12 	20 	-8 	17
#14 	Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube 	17 	4 	3 	10 	15 	29 	-14 	15
#15 	SE Flamboyants 	                17 	3 	5 	9 	9 	23 	-14 	14
#16 	Imperial Ouahran          	17 	4 	1 	12 	12 	46 	-34 	13
#17 	Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol 	17 	2 	4 	11 	19 	37 	-18 	10     Relegated to Lega Nazionaļ 2
#18 	Club Deportivo Sereníssima 	17 	1 	0 	16 	11 	45 	-34 	3      Relegated to Lega Nazionaļ 2

Final RoundEdit

Cangurus da Fronteira Esporte Clube      2 v 0      Rabat Al'Abybass     (Cangurus da Fronteira Esporte Clube CHAMPIONS)

Lega Nazionaļ 2Edit

TeamsEdit

FixturesEdit

Round 1

CA Universidade Guetasana      1 v 1      Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club
Cotianón Athletic Club         5 v 4      Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club
CE Soldados Do Marechal        1 v 0      Cooperación SÇ
River Verde Fútbol Club        0 v 4      SC Medisponho Guetasano
São Herculano Do Guetaso FC    0 v 2      Costa Old Boys
Macabbi Espada                 3 v 0      Amistad Ordlandeña FC
Xiviu Fútbol Club              0 v 1      AA Bulmer Blitz
Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ      3 v 0      Batista Murciélagos FC
Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube        1 v 0      Deportivo Oran

Round 2 

Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club    3 v 1      CA Universidade Guetasana
Cooperación SÇ                 2 v 5      Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club
SC Medisponho Guetasano        0 v 3      Cotianón Athletic Club
Costa Old Boys                 0 v 0      CE Soldados Do Marechal
Amistad Ordlandeña FC          1 v 1      River Verde Fútbol Club
AA Bulmer Blitz                0 v 0      São Herculano Do Guetaso FC
Batista Murciélagos FC         4 v 0      Macabbi Espada
Deportivo Oran                 3 v 0      Xiviu Fútbol Club
Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube        0 v 5      Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ

Round 3
CA Universidade Guetasana      3 v 1      Cooperación SÇ
Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club    3 v 4      SC Medisponho Guetasano
Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club      3 v 0      Costa Old Boys
Cotianón Athletic Club         4 v 2      Amistad Ordlandeña FC
CE Soldados Do Marechal        0 v 0      AA Bulmer Blitz
River Verde Fútbol Club        1 v 2      Batista Murciélagos FC
São Herculano Do Guetaso FC    1 v 3      Deportivo Oran
Macabbi Espada                 0 v 4      Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube
Xiviu Fútbol Club              1 v 6      Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ

Round 4

SC Medisponho Guetasano        1 v 4      CA Universidade Guetasana
Costa Old Boys                 3 v 2      Cooperación SÇ
Amistad Ordlandeña FC          1 v 1      Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club
AA Bulmer Blitz                0 v 4      Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club
Batista Murciélagos FC         5 v 3      Cotianón Athletic Club
Deportivo Oran                 5 v 4      CE Soldados Do Marechal
Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube        3 v 0      River Verde Fútbol Club
Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ      4 v 0      São Herculano Do Guetaso FC
Xiviu Fútbol Club              0 v 3      Macabbi Espada

Round 5

CA Universidade Guetasana      0 v 0      Costa Old Boys
SC Medisponho Guetasano        0 v 1      Amistad Ordlandeña FC
Cooperación SÇ                 0 v 5      AA Bulmer Blitz
Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club    4 v 1      Batista Murciélagos FC
Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club      0 v 2      Deportivo Oran
Cotianón Athletic Club         0 v 3      Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube
CE Soldados Do Marechal        0 v 0      Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ
River Verde Fútbol Club        0 v 0      Xiviu Fútbol Club
São Herculano Do Guetaso FC    3 v 3      Macabbi Espada

Round 6

Amistad Ordlandeña FC          1 v 2      CA Universidade Guetasana
AA Bulmer Blitz                0 v 1      Costa Old Boys
Batista Murciélagos FC         5 v 0      SC Medisponho Guetasano
Deportivo Oran                 0 v 2      Cooperación SÇ
Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube        4 v 2      Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club
Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ      4 v 0      Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club
Xiviu Fútbol Club              0 v 3      Cotianón Athletic Club
Macabbi Espada                 0 v 0      CE Soldados Do Marechal
São Herculano Do Guetaso FC    0 v 4      River Verde Fútbol Club

Round 7

CA Universidade Guetasana      3 v 0      AA Bulmer Blitz
Amistad Ordlandeña FC          4 v 3      Batista Murciélagos FC
Costa Old Boys                 0 v 6      Deportivo Oran
SC Medisponho Guetasano        1 v 0      Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube
Cooperación SÇ                 0 v 4      Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ
Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club    5 v 4      Xiviu Fútbol Club
Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club      3 v 1      Macabbi Espada
Cotianón Athletic Club         5 v 1      São Herculano Do Guetaso FC
CE Soldados Do Marechal        0 v 4      River Verde Fútbol Club

Round 8

Batista Murciélagos FC         4 v 3      CA Universidade Guetasana
Deportivo Oran                 0 v 1      AA Bulmer Blitz
Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube        2 v 2      Amistad Ordlandeña FC
Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ      4 v 0      Costa Old Boys
Xiviu Fútbol Club              0 v 1      SC Medisponho Guetasano
Macabbi Espada                 1 v 3      Cooperación SÇ
São Herculano Do Guetaso FC    3 v 2      Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club
River Verde Fútbol Club        0 v 4      Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club
CE Soldados Do Marechal        0 v 3      Cotianón Athletic Club

Round 9

CA Universidade Guetasana      3 v 4      Deportivo Oran
Batista Murciélagos FC         1 v 1      Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube
AA Bulmer Blitz                0 v 1      Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ
Amistad Ordlandeña FC          4 v 0      Xiviu Fútbol Club
Costa Old Boys                 0 v 1      Macabbi Espada
SC Medisponho Guetasano        3 v 1      São Herculano Do Guetaso FC
Cooperación SÇ                 0 v 3      River Verde Fútbol Club
Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club    0 v 1      CE Soldados Do Marechal
Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club      3 v 1      Cotianón Athletic Club

Round 10

Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube        1 v 2      CA Universidade Guetasana
Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ      2 v 2      Deportivo Oran
Xiviu Fútbol Club              1 v 6      Batista Murciélagos FC
Macabbi Espada                 0 v 0      AA Bulmer Blitz
São Herculano Do Guetaso FC    2 v 0      Amistad Ordlandeña FC
River Verde Fútbol Club        4 v 0      Costa Old Boys
CE Soldados Do Marechal        1 v 2      SC Medisponho Guetasano
Cotianón Athletic Club         4 v 3      Cooperación SÇ
Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club      2 v 4      Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club 

Round 11 

CA Universidade Guetasana      0 v 4      Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ
Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube        2 v 1      Xiviu Fútbol Club
Deportivo Oran                 4 v 0      Macabbi Espada
Batista Murciélagos FC         1 v 3      São Herculano Do Guetaso FC
AA Bulmer Blitz                0 v 3      River Verde Fútbol Club
Amistad Ordlandeña FC          0 v 0      CE Soldados Do Marechal
Costa Old Boys                 2 v 0      Cotianón Athletic Club
SC Medisponho Guetasano        1 v 0      Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club
Cooperación SÇ                 2 v 3      Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club

Round 12

Xiviu Fútbol Club              0 v 3      CA Universidade Guetasana
Macabbi Espada                 0 v 6      Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ
São Herculano Do Guetaso FC    2 v 4      Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube
River Verde Fútbol Club        0 v 5      Deportivo Oran
CE Soldados Do Marechal        3 v 3      Batista Murciélagos FC
Cotianón Athletic Club         0 v 2      AA Bulmer Blitz
Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club      3 v 2      Amistad Ordlandeña FC
Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club    2 v 0      Costa Old Boys
Cooperación SÇ                 0 v 0      SC Medisponho Guetasano

Round 13

CA Universidade Guetasana      1 v 0      Macabbi Espada
Xiviu Fútbol Club              2 v 5      São Herculano Do Guetaso FC
Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ      0 v 0      River Verde Fútbol Club
Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube        3 v 0      CE Soldados Do Marechal
Deportivo Oran                 5 v 2      Cotianón Athletic Club
Batista Murciélagos FC         5 v 3      Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club
AA Bulmer Blitz                0 v 0      Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club
Amistad Ordlandeña FC          4 v 0      Cooperación SÇ
Costa Old Boys                 0 v 5      SC Medisponho Guetasano

Round 14

São Herculano Do Guetaso FC    3 v 4      CA Universidade Guetasana
River Verde Fútbol Club        2 v 0      Macabbi Espada
CE Soldados Do Marechal        3 v 0      Xiviu Fútbol Club
Cotianón Athletic Club         1 v 4      Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ
Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club      0 v 4      Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube
Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club    3 v 3      Deportivo Oran
Cooperación SÇ                 1 v 3      Batista Murciélagos FC
SC Medisponho Guetasano        2 v 0      AA Bulmer Blitz
Costa Old Boys                 0 v 3      Amistad Ordlandeña FC

Round 15

CA Universidade Guetasana      0 v 3      River Verde Fútbol Club
São Herculano Do Guetaso FC    4 v 0      CE Soldados Do Marechal
Macabbi Espada                 0 v 4      Cotianón Athletic Club
Xiviu Fútbol Club              3 v 1      Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club
Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ      0 v 2      Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club
Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube        2 v 0      Cooperación SÇ
Deportivo Oran                 0 v 1      SC Medisponho Guetasano
Batista Murciélagos FC         1 v 0      Costa Old Boys
AA Bulmer Blitz                0 v 2      Amistad Ordlandeña FC

Round 16

CE Soldados Do Marechal        0 v 2      CA Universidade Guetasana
Cotianón Athletic Club         1 v 0      River Verde Fútbol Club
Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club      1 v 4      São Herculano Do Guetaso FC
Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club    0 v 0      Macabbi Espada
Cooperación SÇ                 2 v 0      Xiviu Fútbol Club
SC Medisponho Guetasano        0 v 4      Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ
Costa Old Boys                 0 v 2      Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube
Amistad Ordlandeña FC          3 v 3      Deportivo Oran
AA Bulmer Blitz                0 v 3      Batista Murciélagos FC

Round 17

CA Universidade Guetasana      1 v 1      Cotianón Athletic Club
CE Soldados Do Marechal        0 v 4      Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club
River Verde Fútbol Club        1 v 0      Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club
São Herculano Do Guetaso FC    4 v 5      Cooperación SÇ
Macabbi Espada                 2 v 0      SC Medisponho Guetasano
Xiviu Fútbol Club              0 v 1      Costa Old Boys
Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ      5 v 0      Amistad Ordlandeña FC
Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube        0 v 4      AA Bulmer Blitz
Deportivo Oran                 4 v 2      Batista Murciélagos FC

StandingsEdit

POS 	Team Name 	                PLD 	W 	D 	L 	SF 	SA 	SD 	PTS
 #1 	Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana FyÇ 	17 	13 	3 	1 	56 	6 	50 	42     Promoted to Lega Nazionaļ 1, proceeds to final match
 #2 	Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube 	17 	11 	2 	4 	36 	20 	16 	35     Promoted to Lega Nazionaļ 1, proceeds to final match
 #3 	Deportivo Oran 	                17 	10 	3 	4 	49 	25 	24 	33
 #4 	Batista Murciélagos FC   	17 	10 	2 	5 	49 	34 	15 	32
 #5 	SC Medisponho Guetasano 	17 	10 	1 	6 	25 	24 	1 	31
 #6 	CA Universidade Guetasana 	17 	9 	3 	5 	33 	27 	6 	30
 #7 	Cotianón Athletic Club 	        17 	9 	1 	7 	40 	35 	5 	28
 #8 	River Verde Fútbol Club 	17 	8 	3 	6 	26 	20 	6 	27
 #9 	Lacú Pra Jacú Atlético Club 	17 	7 	4 	6 	38 	32 	6 	25
#10 	Alcacer Kibir Fútbol Club 	17 	8 	1 	8 	37 	34 	3 	25
#11 	Amistad Ordlandeña FC 	        17 	6 	5 	6 	30 	29 	1 	23
#12 	São Herculano Do Guetaso FC 	17 	6 	2 	9 	36 	43 	-7 	20
#13 	AA Bulmer Blitz 	        17 	5 	4 	8 	13 	19 	-6 	19
#14 	Costa Old Boys 	                17 	5 	2 	10 	9 	33 	-24 	17
#15 	Macabbi Espada              	17 	4 	4 	9 	14 	34 	-20 	16
#16 	CE Soldados Do Marechal 	17 	3 	6 	8 	13 	30 	-17 	15
#17 	Cooperación SÇ              	17 	4 	1 	12 	23 	45 	-22 	13     Relegated to Lega Nazionaļ 3
#18 	Xiviu Fútbol Club 	        17 	1 	1 	15 	12 	49 	-37 	4      Relegated to Lega Nazionaļ 3

Final RoundEdit

Ļos Ratos Deļa Savana Fútbol y Çutaredonda     2 v 1     Paca-Tatu Esporte Clube     (Ļos Ratos deļa Savana FyÇ CHAMPIONS)

Lega Nazionaļ 3Edit

TeamsEdit

FixturesEdit

Round 1
Santo Criso Esporte Clube       0 v 1       Futebol Clube Foca
Atlético De Los Mineros         3 v 0       Atecuvanos Fútbol Club
Time 304                        1 v 1       Oiti Atlético Clube
Reboliço Futebol Clube          0 v 0       Gil Fútbol Club
Çanadoida Fútbol Clube          1 v 0       CA Univesidad Papaista
Extremo Esportivo               1 v 0       Papapá Club
Piratas Esporte Clube           0 v 0       CD Paula Tejano
Deportivo Simpatia              2 v 0       Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube
Not Very United                 6 v 0       Pobre-Pobre Fútbol

Round 2
Atecuvanos Fútbol Club          2 v 4       Santo Criso Esporte Clube
Oiti Atlético Clube             5 v 0       Futebol Clube Foca
Gil Fútbol Club                 1 v 0       Atlético De Los Mineros
CA Univesidad Papaista          4 v 0       Time 304
Papapá Club                     0 v 6       Reboliço Futebol Clube
CD Paula Tejano                 0 v 0       Çanadoida Fútbol Clube
Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube      0 v 4       Extremo Esportivo
Pobre-Pobre Fútbol              4 v 0       Piratas Esporte Clube
Not Very United                 0 v 4       Deportivo Simpatia

Round 3
Santo Criso Esporte Clube       1 v 1       Oiti Atlético Clube
Atecuvanos Fútbol Club          0 v 1       Gil Fútbol Club
Futebol Clube Foca              0 v 8       CA Univesidad Papaista
Atlético De Los Mineros         1 v 2       Papapá Club
Time 304                        0 v 1       CD Paula Tejano
Reboliço Futebol Clube          1 v 0       Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube
Çanadoida Fútbol Clube          0 v 0       Pobre-Pobre Fútbol
Extremo Esportivo               0 v 4       Not Very United
Piratas Esporte Clube           0 v 3       Deportivo Simpatia

Round 4
Gil Fútbol Club                 0 v 0       Santo Criso Esporte Clube
CA Univesidad Papaista          1 v 0       Oiti Atlético Clube
Papapá Club                     0 v 5       Atecuvanos Fútbol Club
CD Paula Tejano                 2 v 0       Futebol Clube Foca
Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube      3 v 1       Atlético De Los Mineros
Pobre-Pobre Fútbol              3 v 3       Time 304
Not Very United                 0 v 0       Reboliço Futebol Clube
Deportivo Simpatia              4 v 0       Çanadoida Fútbol Clube
Piratas Esporte Clube           0 v 1       Extremo Esportivo

Round 5
Santo Criso Esporte Clube       1 v 0       CA Univesidad Papaista
Gil Fútbol Club                 2 v 0       Papapá Club
Oiti Atlético Clube             0 v 6       CD Paula Tejano
Atecuvanos Fútbol Club          2 v 0       Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Foca              1 v 1       Pobre-Pobre Fútbol
Atlético De Los Mineros         0 v 0       Not Very United
Time 304                        0 v 4       Deportivo Simpatia
Reboliço Futebol Clube          0 v 1       Piratas Esporte Clube
Çanadoida Fútbol Clube          0 v 1       Extremo Esportivo

Round 6
Papapá Club                     0 v 4       Santo Criso Esporte Clube
CD Paula Tejano                 0 v 2       CA Univesidad Papaista
Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube      0 v 0       Gil Fútbol Club
Pobre-Pobre Fútbol              0 v 5       Oiti Atlético Clube
Not Very United                 1 v 1       Atecuvanos Fútbol Club
Deportivo Simpatia              1 v 0       Futebol Clube Foca
Piratas Esporte Clube           1 v 0       Atlético De Los Mineros
Extremo Esportivo               1 v 0       Time 304
Çanadoida Fútbol Clube          0 v 2       Reboliço Futebol Clube

Round 7
Santo Criso Esporte Clube       4 v 0       CD Paula Tejano
Papapá Club                     0 v 4       Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube
CA Univesidad Papaista          1 v 0       Pobre-Pobre Fútbol
Gil Fútbol Club                 0 v 0       Not Very United
Oiti Atlético Clube             0 v 1       Deportivo Simpatia
Atecuvanos Fútbol Club          3 v 0       Piratas Esporte Clube
Futebol Clube Foca              0 v 4       Extremo Esportivo
Atlético De Los Mineros         0 v 2       Çanadoida Fútbol Clube
Time 304                        1 v 3       Reboliço Futebol Clube

Round 8
Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube      2 v 1       Santo Criso Esporte Clube
Pobre-Pobre Fútbol              0 v 0       CD Paula Tejano
Not Very United                 3 v 1       Papapá Club
Deportivo Simpatia              0 v 3       CA Univesidad Papaista
Piratas Esporte Clube           0 v 5       Gil Fútbol Club
Extremo Esportivo               3 v 0       Oiti Atlético Clube
Çanadoida Fútbol Clube          0 v 6       Atecuvanos Fútbol Club
Reboliço Futebol Clube          5 v 0       Futebol Clube Foca
Time 304                        4 v 0       Atlético De Los Mineros

Round 9
Santo Criso Esporte Clube       3 v 0       Pobre-Pobre Fútbol
Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube      1 v 4       Not Very United
CD Paula Tejano                 0 v 3       Deportivo Simpatia
Papapá Club                     0 v 4       Piratas Esporte Clube
CA Univesidad Papaista          0 v 1       Extremo Esportivo
Gil Fútbol Club                 1 v 0       Çanadoida Fútbol Clube
Oiti Atlético Clube             4 v 0       Reboliço Futebol Clube
Atecuvanos Fútbol Club          3 v 0       Time 304
Futebol Clube Foca              0 v 2       Atlético De Los Mineros

Round 10
Not Very United                 1 v 1       Santo Criso Esporte Clube
Deportivo Simpatia              3 v 0       Pobre-Pobre Fútbol
Piratas Esporte Clube           0 v 2       Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube
Extremo Esportivo               2 v 0       CD Paula Tejano
Çanadoida Fútbol Clube          2 v 0       Papapá Club
Reboliço Futebol Clube          0 v 1       CA Univesidad Papaista
Time 304                        0 v 4       Gil Fútbol Club
Atlético De Los Mineros         0 v 4       Oiti Atlético Clube
Futebol Clube Foca              0 v 2       Atecuvanos Fútbol Club

Round 11
Santo Criso Esporte Clube       0 v 3       Deportivo Simpatia
Not Very United                 0 v 0       Piratas Esporte Clube
Pobre-Pobre Fútbol              0 v 1       Extremo Esportivo
Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube      2 v 0       Çanadoida Fútbol Clube
CD Paula Tejano                 0 v 1       Reboliço Futebol Clube
Papapá Club                     0 v 4       Time 304
CA Univesidad Papaista          1 v 0       Atlético De Los Mineros
Gil Fútbol Club                 3 v 0       Futebol Clube Foca
Oiti Atlético Clube             0 v 0       Atecuvanos Fútbol Club

Round 12
Piratas Esporte Clube           0 v 2       Santo Criso Esporte Clube
Extremo Esportivo               0 v 0       Deportivo Simpatia
Çanadoida Fútbol Clube          0 v 0       Not Very United
Reboliço Futebol Clube          3 v 0       Pobre-Pobre Fútbol
Time 304                        1 v 4       Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube
Atlético De Los Mineros         0 v 2       CD Paula Tejano
Futebol Clube Foca              0 v 0       Papapá Club
Atecuvanos Fútbol Club          0 v 0       CA Univesidad Papaista
Oiti Atlético Clube             0 v 2       Gil Fútbol Club

Round 13
Santo Criso Esporte Clube       1 v 1       Extremo Esportivo
Piratas Esporte Clube           0 v 0       Çanadoida Fútbol Clube
Deportivo Simpatia              2 v 0       Reboliço Futebol Clube
Not Very United                 4 v 1       Time 304
Pobre-Pobre Fútbol              0 v 0       Atlético De Los Mineros
Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube      3 v 0       Futebol Clube Foca
CD Paula Tejano                 3 v 1       Atecuvanos Fútbol Club
Papapá Club                     0 v 1       Oiti Atlético Clube
CA Univesidad Papaista          0 v 1       Gil Fútbol Club

Round 14
Çanadoida Fútbol Clube          0 v 2       Santo Criso Esporte Clube
Reboliço Futebol Clube          0 v 1       Extremo Esportivo
Time 304                        1 v 0       Piratas Esporte Clube
Atlético De Los Mineros         0 v 1       Deportivo Simpatia
Futebol Clube Foca              0 v 3       Not Very United
Atecuvanos Fútbol Club          6 v 0       Pobre-Pobre Fútbol
Oiti Atlético Clube             0 v 3       Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube
Gil Fútbol Club                 1 v 0       CD Paula Tejano
CA Univesidad Papaista          6 v 0       Papapá Club

Round 15
Santo Criso Esporte Clube       0 v 2       Reboliço Futebol Clube
Çanadoida Fútbol Clube          2 v 0       Time 304
Extremo Esportivo               6 v 0       Atlético De Los Mineros
Piratas Esporte Clube           0 v 1       Futebol Clube Foca
Deportivo Simpatia              2 v 0       Atecuvanos Fútbol Club
Not Very United                 1 v 1       Oiti Atlético Clube
Pobre-Pobre Fútbol              0 v 6       Gil Fútbol Club
Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube      1 v 3       CA Univesidad Papaista
CD Paula Tejano                 2 v 0       Papapá Club

Round 16
Time 304                        0 v 0       Santo Criso Esporte Clube
Atlético De Los Mineros         2 v 0       Reboliço Futebol Clube
Futebol Clube Foca              0 v 0       Çanadoida Fútbol Clube
Atecuvanos Fútbol Club          0 v 3       Extremo Esportivo
Oiti Atlético Clube             0 v 1       Piratas Esporte Clube
Gil Fútbol Club                 0 v 5       Deportivo Simpatia
CA Univesidad Papaista          3 v 0       Not Very United
Papapá Club                     2 v 0       Pobre-Pobre Fútbol
CD Paula Tejano                 0 v 5       Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube

Round 17
Santo Criso Esporte Clube       4 v 0       Atlético De Los Mineros
Time 304                        1 v 2       Futebol Clube Foca
Reboliço Futebol Clube          2 v 0       Atecuvanos Fútbol Club
Çanadoida Fútbol Clube          0 v 4       Oiti Atlético Clube
Extremo Esportivo               0 v 3       Gil Fútbol Club
Piratas Esporte Clube           0 v 3       CA Univesidad Papaista
Deportivo Simpatia              3 v 0       Papapá Club
Not Very United                 0 v 1       CD Paula Tejano
Pobre-Pobre Fútbol              0 v 1       Arranca-Toco Futebol Clube

StandingsEdit

POS 	Team Name 	        PLD 	W 	D 	L 	SF 	SA 	SD 	PTS
 #1 	Deportivo Simpatia 	17 	15 	1 	1 	41 	3 	38 	46     Promoted to Lega Nazionaļ 2, proceeds to final match
 #2 	Extremo Esportivo 	17 	13 	2 	2 	30 	8 	22 	41     Promoted to Lega Nazionaļ 2, proceeds to final match
 #3 	Gil Fútbol Club 	17 	12 	4 	1 	30 	5 	25 	40
 #4 	CA Univesidad Papaista 	17 	12 	1 	4 	36 	5 	31 	37
 #5 	Arranca-Toco FC 	17 	10 	1 	6 	31 	19 	12 	31
 #6 	Santo Criso EC        	17 	8 	5 	4 	28 	13 	15 	29
 #7 	Reboliço Futebol Clube 	17 	9 	2 	6 	25 	12 	13 	29
 #8 	Not Very United 	17 	6 	8 	3 	27 	14 	13 	26
 #9 	Atecuvanos Fútbol Club 	17 	7 	3 	7 	31 	19 	12 	24
#10 	CD Paula Tejano 	17 	7 	3 	7 	17 	19 	-2 	24
#11 	Oiti Atlético Clube 	17 	6 	4 	7 	26 	20 	6 	22
#12 	Çanadoida Fútbol Clube 	17 	4 	5 	8 	7 	22 	-15 	17     Relegated to Ştatolega Bajapez 1
#13 	Piratas Esporte Clube 	17 	4 	3 	10 	7 	25 	-18 	15     
#14 	Time 304            	17 	3 	3 	11 	17 	36 	-19 	12     Relegated to Ştatolega Extremo 1
#15 	Futebol Clube Foca 	17 	3 	3 	11 	5 	40 	-35 	12     Relegated to Ştatolega Extremo 1
#16 	Atlético d los Mineros 	17 	3 	2 	12 	9 	31 	-22 	11     Relegated to Ştatolega Bajapez 1
#17 	Pobre-Pobre Fútbol 	17 	1 	5 	11 	8 	41 	-33 	8      Relegated to Ştatolega Guetaso 1
#18 	Papapá Club 	        17 	2 	1 	14 	5 	48 	-43 	7      Relegated to Ştatolega Guetaso 1

Final RoundEdit

Deportivo Simpatia      1 v 0      Extremo Esportivo     (Deportivo Simpatia CHAMPIONS)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.