Aethelnia[]
- Wildiarde Flying Hippos
- Saint Thomas' Angels
- Merlinburgh Sea Lions
- Erskine Griffons
- Montault Etoiles
Albion-Merité[]
- Azhincour Falcons
- Nezelberg Black Bears
- Oceanview Sealions
- Östport Seagulls
- Tabrik Otters
- Bluerock Lizards
- Fredericton Terriers
- Knore Biting Hamsters
- New Alfacron Leopards
- Pattieburg Rabid Raccons
Altland[]
- Goodhaven (Port Marie)
- Kingsport (Port Marie)
- Northport (Port Marie)
- Oldgate (Port Marie)
- Richfield (Port Marie)
Ançalda[]
- Anderso Calzio
- Athletic Trnka
- Odekoss Ançalda FC
- Rep- Grenlaken
- Royal Ytzigard
- Union of Drekan SS
Angliyaa[]
- Aigador du Nord
- Gimnasasi
- Hazmieh
- Lagod
- Lazischyna
- Mar Charbel
- Monsanto
- Salvador
Armatirion[]
- Asterabad Star
- Athletic Ailati
- Auxille
- Cape Rimlah
- Coriansilvé
- Cornheim Rangers
- Dynamo Dorian
- Ecostal South
- Encelaraanti
- Fort Jerolayn
- Humany City
- Kerosa Rovers
- Locomotive Lavelle
- Loyana City
- Luminus United
- Marxcity University
- Real Tarlice
- Red Flag
- Stormhaven Wanderers
- Tirion County
Aros[]
- Altador FC
- Amstel FA
- C. Atlético Brunal
- A.Cacaueirense de Desportos
- Canavaleira Sport
- Delta FC
- Janu Impéria
- G.C. Levona
- C. Acadêmico Libertários
- E.C. Meridiano
- Queta FA
- Sagres C.C.
- Serrano FC - Vilhena
- Solar
- Theobroma United
- C.S. Vaduz
- Vertigo C.C.
- D. Vila
- Zarko FC
- Zorba EC
Bowdani[]
- Corning
- Litmarsh
- Port Frontier
- Rockenfield
- Shepard Bay
- Sky City
- South Martin
- Van Harken
Caboteniasa[]
- Dentucut
- Klingonia FC
- Narhammer
- Olskøbing
- Portescuro FC
- San Lenandia
- Torsborg FF
- Västhammar
Cruisana[]
- Westland Rural FC
- Northland Rural FC
- Celt City FC
- Eastland FC
- Southland Rural FC
- Christianshaven FC
- Aurora FC
- Norseton FC
Dascunya[]
- Athletic Rossinia
- Dynamo Divenston
- FC Danheim
- Jezen United
- Lokomotiv Petrogrod
- Olympic Mandhem
- Partizan Uhlangrad
- Republican Artillery
- Royal Hawadan
- Sociedad Zavanera
- Widdman LIISC
Davenport[]
- Blackthorn West
- Fennia
- Estallia
- Great Southern
- Outreaumer
- Peyton United
- Savoyac
- Stars
- Stewart United
- Trois Etoiles
Djeriga[]
- Moun Djerighad
- Moun El-Amok
- Moun El-Emar
- Moun El-Habib
- Moun El-Mifsed
- Moun El-Naak
- Moun El-Nasser
- Moun El-Sim
- Moun El-Zairul
- Moun Najjahouddin
Draconia[]
- Atish FC
- Edoh Owls
- Grecia FC
- Lentania Cannons
- Menzies Kangaroos
- Nord Serdnol Frogs
- Nordville Penguins
- Ouestlan Rams
- Pertinacia Wharfies
- Pervious Parrots
- Protea Cobras
- Quorum Spiders
- Sunhill Eagles
- Tresouest Dolphins
- Wanglise Wolves
- Xiri Leopards
Eastern Delgamia[]
- Filorro Phantoms
- Tiediz Atoms
- Lexho Eternity
- Kurusus Twilight Warriors
- Pagania Stong Rays
- Esbepenoa Protozoa
- Ihenious Icarus
Eastern Islands[]
- AK Kirkjuvík
- AK Kvöldey
- SC Gjávík
- Skerhöfn Skuas
- Sléttafjörður FC
Eastern Zartania[]
- Albion Harbor Sting Rays
- Alfacron Planets
- Cantonev Bears
- Castle Axanar Wolves
- Cazniev Troopers
- Darenall Warriors
- Haddock Cove Guilders
- Imperial City Crowns
- Perikarsia Icebergs
- Thornbush Dragons
- Claw Anchorage Men-of-War
- Dragon Cave Newts
- Eastharbor Sharks
- Fort Orkalyn Spirit
- Fredrik Island Heralds
- Kasrall Lightning
- Kunn Federon Colonials
- Madisonia Eagles
- Nomar Serpents
- Orcton Generals
Estontesto[]
- Angouvra
- Botabaixo
- Pralistão
- Ressacadatosga
- Sacristão
- Zebornia
Guwimith[]
Lexicon Islands[]
- Kondos Illusion
- Apnoville Crunchers
- Holting Royals
- Shunk Natives
- Bannoq Beasts
- Flantell Flowers
- Winlack Zippers
- Linkas Pioneers
- Califax Aliens
- Denville Leopards
- Rackon Lightning
- Bannoq Deceivers
- Nonlapper Robots
- Capling Sleepwalkers
- Capling Werewolves
- Pindaz Dragons
- Minki Shrinkers
- Califax Capturers
- Molt Dinosaurs
- Sistan Polishers
Lombriga[]
- Primeiro Caniglia
- Benfica Ba Sutracca
- Professyonal Samprempe
- Juve Lombriga
- Palmeiras Ba Kamarak
Lysonia[]
- Angels FC
- Firebirds FC
- Hawks FC
- Suns FC
- Bayonets FC
- Tornadoes FC
- Falcons FC
- Phantoms FC
- Hornets FC
- Ballistas FC
- Hurricans FC
Morania[]
- Auburn
- Avudellad
- Delphi
- Gecpat
- Morania City
- Ofelar
- Santa Maria
- Truges
Namuria[]
- Atreyú Argaal
- Belshenthre
- Caralur
- Cl'ch Chvrur
- Floor Gaboo
- Graal Arqaal
- Hafa Hardassia
- Jilsendere
- AC Leibora
- Nashikaar
- AC Phrasor
- Priuwur SK
- Sugal Phrasor
- Syrthlegromthrush
- Trova Sarragar
- AC Zenomar
Neoliliana[]
- Aurore
- Avenira
- Dyasne
- Qallaste
- Serrens Pas
Ordland[]
- FC Brahe
- Copernicus FC
- Galileian Carroussel
- Newton Moons
- Sporting Newton
Phenixia[]
- AS Belleville
- Atlético San Juan
- Celtic Ballin
- Deportivo Noriega
- Juventus San Giminiano
- Liberty Gunners
- Mar Ta'lla FC
- Olympique Vaufrèges
- Sporting Janeiro
- SV Neustadt
- Red Star Zograd
- UGA Aral
- Unión Bobo Dioulasso
Porto Capital[]
- Fútbol Clube Dinamo Sol
- Extra Porto Capital
- Club Deportivo Sereníssima
- Metropolitano Porto Capital
- Oran Celtic Football Club
- Loovos Sovan Sport Çutaredonda
- Sociedade Romero-Cremonesi
- Imperial Ouahran
- Plata y Oro Esporte Clube
- Melania do Carmo Fútbol Club
- Rabat al'Abybass
- Sociedade Esportiva Flamboyants
- Corley Cerro Azul Futebol Clube
- Bulmer Brolecia Fútbol Clube
- al'Minaret Fútbol
- Arsenal Rate Esporte Clube
- Caxa-Prego Fútbol Club
- Cangurus da Fronteira Esporte Clube
Sanx[]
- Sanxaver United
- Hrexall Cliff
- Ataraxian FC
- Morgenmad Athletic
- Sanxaver City
Shaelia[]
- MG Šaelenei
- SF Xukið
- Pratašela
- DTP
- SF SuKo
- Wxnatam SF
- Voena Mazaminara
- Þora Félaram
- JF Sibéra
- BKM
- JF Kallorea
- JF Apranúma
- PSM 94
- SF Esma
- VASB
- JF Wician
- JF-NNV
- NSHL
- SF Mianúma
- Jei Tarsearam
- NJS KirCél
- SF Sacéta
- Afaudazuem
- NSP
- CoLéb 88
- NN Voenglau
- SF Žonšam
- KLF
- JSF Kirataba
- GaNSTA
- SF Cohea Šehoaera
- NNSG
- JF Handra Túriubaku
- JSF Korola
- SF SPART
- SF Kaðala
- Bioša Tinsae
- GS Vxíra
- 207 NMTP
- SF Aspúrara
- SF Tanðara
- JST Zalasanes
- GS Túragliža
- SF Solapoara
- GS Gédaki
- KNS 97
- JF Azralana
- SGS
Solanchatka[]
- Alexis Islands United
- Chatka Angliskaya
- Comet Samsarini
- Drachynian SC Trawakk
- Esperanza Ohedre
- FC Santrop-sur-Mer
- Granit Zvitniev
- Longerath FC Tuul
- Meridic FC Topotron
- Omonia Samsarini
- Petra Principat Zvitniev
- Salovan Cwerewice
- Sportiva Sotsorek City
Solelhada[]
- Székely Honvéd
- Ministry of Tourism and Drugs
- Spartak Solelhadís
- Universitat Populara de Solelhadís
- Universitat Populara de la Canabièra Pichona
- Dinamo Darsa Anglesa
- Ministry of Defence
- Solelhadís FC
- Székelyudvarhelyi Ifjúsági Csapat
- Olimpic Hornieira
- Aigador FC
- Esportiu de la Vilassa
Somery[]
- Bramleigh Stingers
- Crownbury Kings
- Melster Wheelers
- Cockerels
- Lynnest Wings
- Perthy Shuilers
- Pimbraugh Pipers
- Shaurnsea Sprites
- Skeith Lions
- Tueswy Spears
- Washford Roebucks
- Arkendale Bushtales
- Brynglas Badgers
- Ledgwick Jinglers
- Marthen Wyverns
- Morentwy Keymen
- Prydwirth Bears
St Samuel[]
- AC Solina
- Cala Amirah FC
- Charlestown City FC
- Edmundrock FC
- Edmunton FC
- Francisco Bay FC
- Freundhampton FC
- Greenbay FC
- Guildford City FC
- James Bay FC
- Lyonaisia FC
- Mariamburg City FC
- Mariamburg United FC
- Montopauli FC
- Oakmouth FC
- South Lake FC
- Saint Malo FC
- Véoncy Bay FC
- West Charlestown FC
- Wolf Bay FC
Tiger Confederacy[]
- Boacona Athleticak
- Hatnakianak
- Lokita Pita
- Lokport
- Sagnassio Athleticak
- Xai Athleticak
Trinia[]
- Tinator
- Irinor
- Maviriol
- Derendor
- Galador
- Ulukan
- Barezano
- Korenamos
- Viukur
- Kralniriya
- Silimas
- Luvilos
- Zaradan
- Kucaior
United Territories of Fiarria and Nuarmia[]
- Aberdeen
- Docklands
- Douglas Celtic
- Fairfields F.C.
- Fortress F.C.
- Glen Innes Hibernian
- Morningside F.C.
- O'Neill City
- Rabstone F.C.
- Shirley Rovers
- Spean House
- Stein United
Utania[]
- Agraam
- Ayana
- Banyasar
- Bathenne
- Benmore
- Bentleigh
- B'yantusu
- Charleston
- Geelong
- Hamilton
- Isaston
- Kanhara
- Koltij
- Leth'ton
- Lidcombe
- Luka
- Luka H.
- Mulgrave
- Nystos
- Ploche
- Richmond
- Savaj K
- Shecker
- Tuama
- Ujam
- Utan K
- Utan Savaj
- Vela Luka
- Virana
- Waitaki
- West Heights
- Yan Gror
Western Zartania[]
- Borderton Castle Corksters
- Castle Brinth Squirrels
- Castle Dargon Halberds
- Castle Krindon Warbirds
- Castle Niedam 'Shrooms
- Delroi Castle Barons
- Ambereeth Emeralds
- Crossbow Island Archers
- Galor Empire
- Horseshoe Bay Destroyers
- Kras Capitals
- Perikars Gooney Birds
Westria[]
- Dalson United
- Apollon Mayerantritzpoort
- Racing Club Montroy
- FC Aurelius
- Crocus FC
- Vorwaerts Achtroysenfuurt
- Electra Cronenborough
- Sporting Daskelion
- Excelsior NSC
- Inter Palladium
- Heureka Clearfronteritz
- Concordia Bahia Vesta
- Fury FC Bellafronteritz
- Fortuna Vaalstaff
- Colibris Wynterwynd
- FC Metro Kirvani
Whiland[]
- Athletic Petrovia
- AC Lang
- Beazley Bombers
- Crean Union
- Delta Diamonds
- Deniz Athletic
- Deportivo Cascarino
- Donaee City
- Dynamo Cazikiv
- Dynamo Zibkan
- Evatt Warriors
- Gough Liberation
- Halifearn Town
- Legia Wybravicz
- Margueritzburg Falcons
- Oleander (Port Julian)
- Port Julian (Port Julian)
- Revelucion Chifley
- Stara United
- Tabitha City
- Zeljkograd City