FANDOM


Longerath Champions Cup 309
IVEFA flag
Dates 16 September 308 – 27 May 309
Teams 128 from 24 Associations
Final Venue The Capital Stadium, Saint Thomas, Aethelnia

The Longerath Champions Cup 309 was the 1st edition of Longerath's premier club football tournament. The final took place on 26 December 309 at The Capital Stadium, Saint Thomas, Aethelnia where Mariamburg United FC of St. Samuel were 2-1 winners over FC Santrop-sur-Mer of Solanchatka.

Qualification & FormatEdit

A total of 128 teams, from 24 football associations have been invited to the Longerath Champions Cup 309, granting each nation five births, except the top 8 ranked nations, who receive six births each. The First Qualification Round see's 128 clubs go into a two-leg knockout stage. 64 club's progress to the two-leg knockout Second Qualification Round. The 32 winners in the Second Qualification Round progress into the Group stage. The group stage consists of eight groups of four teams. Each team in a group will play each team home and away, with the top teams progressing to the finals knockout stage.

Nation AllocationEdit

  • Aethelnia flag Aethelnia (5 births) - Wildiarde Flying Hippos, Saint Thomas' Angels, Merlinburgh Sea Lions, Erskine Griffons, Montault Etoiles
  • Ancalda Ançalda (5 births) - Anderso Calzio, Athletic Trnka, Odekoss Ançalda FC, Royal Ytzigard, Union of Drekan SS
  • Angliflag Angliyaa (5 births) - Aigador du Nord, Gimnasasi, Hazmieh, Lagod, Lazischyna
  • Bowdani Bowdani (5 births) - Rockenfield, Shepard Bay, Sky City, South Martin, Van Harken
  • Cab-1- Caboteniasa (5 births) - Klingonia FC, Narhammer, Olskøbing, Torsborg FF, Västhammar
  • Flag-cruisana Cruisana (6 births) - Northland Rural FC, Celt City FC, Eastland FC, Southland Rural FC, Christianshaven FC, Aurora FC
  • Flag-FSD-1- Dascunya (6 births) - Athletic Rossinia, Dynamo Divenston, FC Danheim, Jezen United, Olympic Mandhem, Sociedad Zavanera
  • Davflag Davenport (6 births) - Blackthorn West, Estallia, Peyton United, Savoyac, Stewart United, Trois Etoiles
  • Dra-1- Draconia (6 births) - Atish FC, Lentania Cannons, Nordville Penguins, Sunhill Eagles, Tresouest Dolphins, Wanglise Wolves
  • Eastern-1- Eastern Islands (5 births) - AK Kirkjuvík, AK Kvöldey, SC Gjávík, Skerhöfn Skuas, Sléttafjörður FC
  • Esto Estontesto (5 births) - Botabaixo, Pralistão, Ressacadatosga, Sacristão, Zebornia
  • FenizNationalFlag Feniz (6 births) - TBA
  • Flag-lendosa Lendosa (6 births) - TBA
  • Lombr Lombriga (5 births) - Primeiro Caniglia, Benfica Ba Sutracca, Professyonal Samprempe, Juve Lombriga, Palmeiras Ba Kamarak
  • Flag-neoliliana Neoliliana (5 births) - Aurore, Avenira, Dyasne, Qallaste, Serrens Pas
  • Flag Phenixia Phenixia (6 births) - AS Belleville, Atlético San Juan, Juventus San Giminiano, Olympique Vaufrèges, Red Star Zograd, SV Neustadt
  • PortJulianFlag Port Julian (Whiland) (2 births) - Oleander, Port Julian
  • Portmarie Port Marie (Altland) (5 births) - Goodhaven, Kingsport, Northport, Oldgate, Richfield
  • Sanx Sanx (5 births) - Sanxaver United, Hrexall Cliff, Ataraxian FC, Morgenmad Athletic, Sanxaver City
  • Solanch Solanchatka (6 births) - Alexis Islands United, FC Santrop-sur-Mer, Longerath FC Tuul, Meridic FC Topotron, Omonia Samsarini, Sportiva Sotsorek City
  • Solel Solelhada (6 births) - Székely Honvéd, Spartak Solelhadís, Dinamo Darsa Anglesa, Solelhadís FC, Olimpic Hornieira, Aigador FC
  • StSamuelFlag St Samuel (6 births) - Guildford City, Mariamburg United, Montopauli, Edmundrock, Saint Malo, Véoncy Bay
  • Tigerconf Tiger Confederacy (5 births) - Boacona Athleticak, Hatnakianak, Lokita Pita, Lokport, Sagnassio Athleticak
  • Flag-trinia Trinia (5 births) - TBA

Qualifying RoundsEdit

Qualification Round 1Edit

Match Number Team 1 Agg. Team 2 Home Leg Away Leg
1 Wildiarde Flying Hippos Aethelnia flag 3-0 Klingonia FC Cab-1- 2-0 1-0
2 Anderso Calzio Ancalda 2-3 Northland Rural FC Flag-cruisana 1-2 1-1
3 Aigador du Nord Angliflag 2-0 Athletic Rossinia Flag-FSD-1- 0-0 2-0
4 Rockenfield Bowdani 2-1 Botabaixo Esto 2-0 0-1
5 Aurora FC Flag-cruisana 6-1 AK Kirkjuvík Eastern-1- 4-1 2-0
6 Zebornia Esto 3-0 Atish FC Dra-1- 1-0 2-0
7 Sléttafjörður FC Eastern-1- 5-4 Wanglise Wolves Dra-1- 3-4 2-0
8 Dynamo Divenston Flag-FSD-1- 2-8 Christianshaven FC Flag-cruisana 2-5 0-3
9 Sacristão Esto 2-3 Narhammer Cab-1- 2-2 0-1
10 Saint Thomas' Angels Aethelnia flag 6-5 Trois Etoiles Davflag 3-2 3-3
11 Athletic Trnka Ancalda 1-0 Salamana Flag-lendosa 1-0 0-0
12 Gimnasasi Angliflag 0-4 Guildford City StSamuelFlag 0-2 0-4
13 Shepard Bay Bowdani 0-3 Västhammar Cab-1- 0-1 0-2
14 FC Danheim Flag-FSD-1- 6-2 Blackthorn West Davflag 4-1 2-1
15 Pralistão Esto 1-2 Saint Malo StSamuelFlag 1-1 0-1
16 Stewart United Davflag 2-1 Sagnassio Athleticak Tigerconf 2-0 0-1
17 Khath Flag-lendosa 1-4 Aigador FC Solel 1-2 0-2
18 Véoncy Bay StSamuelFlag 5-1 Lokita Pita Tigerconf 3-0 2-1
19 Van Harken Bowdani 0-1 San Lenandia Cab-1- 0-0 0-1
20 Merlinburgh Sea Lions Aethelnia flag 3-1 Royal Ytzigard Ancalda 3-1 0-0
21 Levitsky FenizNationalFlag 2-4 Olympic Mandhem Flag-FSD-1- 1-2 1-2
22 Union of Drekan SS Ancalda 10-1 Hatnakianak Tigerconf 6-1 4-0
23 Lazischyna Angliflag 3-4 Székely Honvéd Solel 2-0 1-4
24 Jezen United Flag-FSD-1- 9-6 Lentania Cannons Dra-1- 7-2 2-4
25 Apshograd FenizNationalFlag 0-7 Mariamburg United StSamuelFlag 0-4 0-3
26 Spartak Solelhadís Solel 4-0 Lior Flag-trinia 3-0 1-0
27 Alexis Islands United Solanch 2-3 Oldgate Portmarie 2-3 0-0
28 Kurin Flag-trinia 1-0 Hrexall Cliff Sanx 0-0 1-0
29 Lokport Tigerconf 2-3 Olimpic Hornieira Solel 0-3 2-0
30 Nordville Penguins Dra-1- 2-4 Hochland FC FenizNationalFlag 0-3 2-1
31 Montault Etoiles Aethelnia flag 3-4 Olskøbing Cab-1- 1-2 2-2
32 Hazmieh Angliflag 2-1 Kyjovo FenizNationalFlag 1-1 1-0
33 South Martin Bowdani 1-2 Celt City FC Flag-cruisana 1-2 0-0
34 Sociedad Zavanera Flag-FSD-1- 5-2 Tiris Flag-lendosa 4-2 1-0
35 Ressacadatosga Esto 3-3 AK Kvöldey Eastern-1- 3-3 0-0
36 Dinamo Darsa Anglesa Solel 0-3 Sanxaver United Sanx 0-2 0-1
37 Sunhill Eagles Dra-1- 2-3 Montopauli StSamuelFlag 1-0 1-3
38 Skerhöfn Skuas Eastern-1- 1-1 (3-4 on pens) Solelhadís FC Solel 1-0 0-1
39 Sky City Bowdani 0-1 SC Gjávík Eastern-1- 0-0 0-1
40 Erskine Griffons Aethelnia flag 2-1 Tresouest Dolphins Dra-1- 0-1 2-0
41 Odekoss Ançalda FC Ancalda 1-1 (6-7 on pens) Eastland FC Flag-cruisana 1-1 0-0
42 Lagod Angliflag 1-7 Torsborg FF Cab-1- 1-2 0-5
43 Southland Rural FC Flag-cruisana 0-1 Savoyac Davflag 0-1 0-0
44 Onar Flag-trinia 3-7 Sportiva Sotsorek City Solanch 1-3 2-4
45 Ataraxian FC Sanx 2-8 Red Star Zograd Flag Phenixia 1-3 1-5
46 Richfield Portmarie 0-10 Benfica Ba Sutracca Lombr 0-6 0-4
47 Professyonal Samprempe Lombr 2-1 Dyasne Flag-neoliliana 1-0 1-1
48 Longerath FC Tuul Solanch 5-4 SV Neustadt Flag Phenixia 2-1 3-3
49 Lacasa Flag-lendosa 1-2 Edmundrock StSamuelFlag 1-1 0-1
50 Peyton United Davflag 4-0 Al'Jumu-Ria FenizNationalFlag 2-0 2-0
51 Aster Flag-trinia 3-4 Northport Portmarie 3-4 0-0
52 Omonia Samsarini Solanch 2-1 Primeiro Caniglia Lombr 1-1 1-0
53 Morgenmad Athletic Sanx 3-0 Serrens Pas Flag-neoliliana 2-0 1-0
54 Palmeiras Ba Kamarak Lombr 2-3 Juventus San Giminiano Flag Phenixia 1-2 1-1
55 Avenira Flag-neoliliana 0-1 Oleander PortJulianFlag 0-1 0-0
56 Meridic FC Topotron Solanch 4-1 Olympique Vaufrèges Flag Phenixia 3-1 1-0
57 Kingsport Portmarie 4-5 Atlético San Juan Flag Phenixia 4-4 0-1
58 Qallaste Flag-neoliliana 4-4 (1-3 on pens) Port Julian PortJulianFlag 0-4 4-0
59 Aurore Flag-neoliliana 0-3 AS Belleville Flag Phenixia 0-3 0-0
60 Sanxaver City Sanx 5-9 Juve Lombriga Lombr 3-6 2-3
61 FC Santrop-sur-Mer Solanch 5-0 Goodhaven Portmarie 3-0 2-0
62 Granata Flag-lendosa 5-4 Tikaz Flag-trinia 4-4 1-0
63 Odesiuky FenizNationalFlag 1-2 Boacona Athleticak Tigerconf 1-1 0-1
64 Estallia Davflag 2-3 Gloria Libertatis Flag-lendosa 1-0 1-3

Qualification Round 2Edit

Match Number Team 1 Agg. Team 2 Home Leg Away Leg
1 Wildiarde Flying Hippos Aethelnia flag 1-2 Gloria Libertatis Flag-lendosa 1-1 0-1
2 Northland Rural FC Flag-cruisana 3-1 Boacona Athleticak Tigerconf 2-0 1-1
3 Aigador du Nord Angliflag 7-1 Granata Flag-lendosa 3-0 4-1
4 Rockenfield Bowdani 1-5 FC Santrop-sur-Mer Solanch 1-3 0-2
5 Aurora FC Flag-cruisana 0-1 Juve Lombriga Lombr 0-0 0-1
6 Zebornia Esto 1-2 AS Belleville Flag Phenixia 1-2 0-0
7 Sléttafjörður FC Eastern-1- 2-3 Port Julian PortJulianFlag 1-1 1-2
8 Christianshaven FC Flag-cruisana 5-2 Atlético San Juan Flag Phenixia 2-0 3-2
9 Narhammer Cab-1- 2-0 Meridic FC Topotron Solanch 1-0 1-0
10 Saint Thomas' Angels Aethelnia flag 7-0 Oleander PortJulianFlag 1-0 6-0
11 Athletic Trnka Ancalda 2-1 Juventus San Giminiano Flag Phenixia 0-1 2-0
12 Guildford City StSamuelFlag 4-1 Morgenmad Athletic Sanx 2-1 2-0
13 Västhammar Cab-1- 4-5 Omonia Samsarini Solanch 2-2 2-3
14 FC Danheim Flag-FSD-1- 3-1 Northport Portmarie 2-1 1-0
15 Saint Malo StSamuelFlag 4-0 Peyton United Davflag 1-0 3-0
16 Stewart United Davflag 1-2 Edmundrock StSamuelFlag 0-0 1-2
17 Aigador FC Solel 0-5 Longerath FC Tuul Solanch 0-2 0-3
18 Véoncy Bay StSamuelFlag 5-0 Professyonal Samprempe Lombr 3-0 2-0
19 San Lenandia Cab-1- 1-6 Benfica Ba Sutracca Lombr 1-4 0-2
20 Merlinburgh Sea Lions Aethelnia flag 5-3 Red Star Zograd Flag Phenixia 3-3 2-0
21 Olympic Mandhem Flag-FSD-1- 1-3 Sportiva Sotsorek City Solanch 1-1 0-2
22 Union of Drekan SS Ancalda 5-3 Savoyac Davflag 2-1 3-2
23 Székely Honvéd Solel 3-4 Torsborg FF Cab-1- 3-3 0-1
24 Jezen United Flag-FSD-1- 3-1 Eastland FC Flag-cruisana 2-1 1-0
25 Mariamburg United StSamuelFlag 8-2 Erskine Griffons Aethelnia flag 4-0 4-2
26 Spartak Solelhadís Solel 5-4 SC Gjávík Eastern-1- 2-2 3-2
27 Oldgate Portmarie 3-2 Solelhadís FC Solel 2-2 1-0
28 Kurin Flag-trinia 2-3 Montopauli StSamuelFlag 1-0 1-3
29 Olimpic Hornieira Solel 1-2 Sanxaver United Sanx 1-2 0-0
30 Hochland FC FenizNationalFlag 7-3 AK Kvöldey Eastern-1- 3-1 4-2
31 Olskøbing Cab-1- 2-1 Sociedad Zavanera Flag-FSD-1- 2-0 0-1
32 Hazmieh Angliflag 1-9 Celt City FC Flag-cruisana 1-3 0-6

Group StageEdit

Group AEdit

Team Pld W D L F A +/- Pts
Mariamburg United StSamuelFlag 6510134+916
Gloria Libertatis Flag-lendosa 6312117+410
Narhammer Cab-1- 630367-19
Longerath FC Tuul Solanch 6006214-120


Group Match Schedule

Date Match Venue Result Crowd
30-Jan-309 Gloria Libertatis Flag-lendosa - Narhammer Cab-1- 2-1
30-Jan-309 Longerath FC Tuul Solanch - Mariamburg United StSamuelFlag 0-2
7-Feb-309 Mariamburg United StSamuelFlag - Gloria Libertatis Flag-lendosa 2-2
7-Feb-309 Narhammer Cab-1- - Longerath FC Tuul Solanch 1-0
14-Mar-309 Gloria Libertatis Flag-lendosa - Longerath FC Tuul Solanch 2-0
14-Mar-309 Mariamburg United StSamuelFlag - Narhammer Cab-1- 1-0
18-Mar-309 Narhammer Cab-1- - Gloria Libertatis Flag-lendosa 1-0
18-Mar-309 Mariamburg United StSamuelFlag - Longerath FC Tuul Solanch 3-0
1-Apr-309 Gloria Libertatis Flag-lendosa - Mariamburg United StSamuelFlag 1-2
1-Apr-309 Longerath FC Tuul Solanch - Narhammer Cab-1- 1-2
5-Apr-309 Longerath FC Tuul Solanch - Gloria Libertatis Flag-lendosa 1-4
5-Apr-309 Narhammer Cab-1- - Mariamburg United StSamuelFlag 1-3

Group BEdit

Team Pld W D L F A +/- Pts
Spartak Solelhadís Solel 6510195+1416
Véoncy Bay StSamuelFlag 632195+411
Saint Thomas' Angels Aethelnia flag 6033914-53
Longerath FC Tuul Solanch 6024518-132

Group Match Schedule

Date Match Venue Result Crowd
30-Jan-309 Northland Rural FC Flag-cruisana - Saint Thomas' Angels Aethelnia flag 1-1
30-Jan-309 Véoncy Bay StSamuelFlag - Spartak Solelhadís Solel 0-2
7-Feb-309 Spartak Solelhadís Solel - Northland Rural FC Flag-cruisana 5-0
7-Feb-309 Saint Thomas' Angels Aethelnia flag - Véoncy Bay StSamuelFlag 2-2
14-Mar-309 Véoncy Bay StSamuelFlag - Northland Rural FC Flag-cruisana 3-0
14-Mar-309 Saint Thomas' Angels Aethelnia flag - Spartak Solelhadís Solel 2-4
18-Mar-309 Saint Thomas' Angels Aethelnia flag - Northland Rural FC Flag-cruisana 3-3
18-Mar-309 Spartak Solelhadís Solel - Véoncy Bay StSamuelFlag 1-1
1-Apr-309 Northland Rural FC Flag-cruisana - Spartak Solelhadís Solel 1-4
1-Apr-309 Véoncy Bay StSamuelFlag - Saint Thomas' Angels Aethelnia flag 1-0
5-Apr-309 Northland Rural FC Flag-cruisana - Véoncy Bay StSamuelFlag 0-2
5-Apr-309 Spartak Solelhadís Solel - Saint Thomas' Angels Aethelnia flag 3-1

Group CEdit

Team Pld W D L F A +/- Pts
Aigador du Nord Angliflag 6420137+614
Benfica Ba Sutracca Lombr 631287+110
Athletic Trnka Ancalda 61231112-15
Celt City FC Flag-cruisana 6114410-64


Group Match Schedule

Date Match Venue Result Crowd
30-Jan-309 Aigador du Nord Angliflag - Athletic Trnka Ancalda 2-2
30-Jan-309 Benfica Ba Sutracca Lombr - Celt City FC Flag-cruisana 1-0
7-Feb-309 Athletic Trnka Ancalda - Benfica Ba Sutracca Lombr 1-2
7-Feb-309 Celt City FC Flag-cruisana - Aigador du Nord Angliflag 0-1
14-Mar-309 Aigador du Nord Angliflag - Benfica Ba Sutracca Lombr 2-1
14-Mar-309 Athletic Trnka Ancalda - Celt City FC Flag-cruisana 3-3
18-Mar-309 Athletic Trnka Ancalda - Aigador du Nord Angliflag 2-3
18-Mar-309 Celt City FC Flag-cruisana - Benfica Ba Sutracca Lombr 1-0
1-Apr-309 Benfica Ba Sutracca Lombr - Athletic Trnka Ancalda 2-1
1-Apr-309 Aigador du Nord Angliflag - Celt City FC Flag-cruisana 3-0
5-Apr-309 Benfica Ba Sutracca Lombr - Aigador du Nord Angliflag 2-2
5-Apr-309 Celt City FC Flag-cruisana - Athletic Trnka Ancalda 0-2

Group DEdit

Team Pld W D L F A +/- Pts
FC Santrop-sur-Mer Solanch 651082+616
Guildford City StSamuelFlag 6321104+611
Merlinburgh Sea Lions Aethelnia flag 61236605
Oldgate Portmarie 6015012-121

Group Match Schedule

Date Match Venue Result Crowd
30-Jan-309 FC Santrop-sur-Mer Solanch - Guildford City StSamuelFlag 1-1
30-Jan-309 Merlinburgh Sea Lions Aethelnia flag - Oldgate Portmarie 3-0
7-Feb-309 Guildford City StSamuelFlag - Merlinburgh Sea Lions Aethelnia flag 1-1
7-Feb-309 Oldgate Portmarie - FC Santrop-sur-Mer Solanch 0-1
14-Mar-309 FC Santrop-sur-Mer Solanch - Merlinburgh Sea Lions Aethelnia flag 2-1
14-Mar-309 Guildford City StSamuelFlag - Oldgate Portmarie 4-0
18-Mar-309 Guildford City StSamuelFlag - FC Santrop-sur-Mer Solanch 0-1
18-Mar-309 Oldgate Portmarie - Merlinburgh Sea Lions Aethelnia flag 0-0
1-Apr-309 Merlinburgh Sea Lions Aethelnia flag - Guildford City StSamuelFlag 1-2
1-Apr-309 FC Santrop-sur-Mer Solanch - Oldgate Portmarie 2-0
5-Apr-309 Merlinburgh Sea Lions Aethelnia flag - FC Santrop-sur-Mer Solanch 0-1
5-Apr-309 Oldgate Portmarie - Guildford City StSamuelFlag 0-2

Group EEdit

Team Pld W D L F A +/- Pts
Juve Lombriga Lombr 632184+411
Montopauli StSamuelFlag 632164+211
Union of Drekan SS Ancalda 62227708
Omonia Samsarini Solanch 610539-63

Group Match Schedule

Date Match Venue Result Crowd
30-Jan-309 Juve Lombriga Lombr - Omonia Samsarini Solanch 2-0
30-Jan-309 Union of Drekan SS Ancalda - Montopauli StSamuelFlag 1-0
7-Feb-309 Omonia Samsarini Solanch - Union of Drekan SS Ancalda 3-2
7-Feb-309 Montopauli StSamuelFlag - Juve Lombriga Lombr 1-1
14-Mar-309 Juve Lombriga Lombr - Union of Drekan SS Ancalda 2-0
14-Mar-309 Omonia Samsarini Solanch - Montopauli StSamuelFlag 0-1
18-Mar-309 Omonia Samsarini Solanch - Juve Lombriga Lombr 0-1
18-Mar-309 Montopauli StSamuelFlag - Union of Drekan SS Ancalda 1-1
1-Apr-309 Union of Drekan SS Ancalda - Omonia Samsarini Solanch 2-0
1-Apr-309 Juve Lombriga Lombr - Montopauli StSamuelFlag 1-2
5-Apr-309 Union of Drekan SS Ancalda - Juve Lombriga Lombr 1-1
5-Apr-309 Montopauli StSamuelFlag - Omonia Samsarini Solanch 1-0

Group FEdit

Team Pld W D L F A +/- Pts
FC Danheim Flag-FSD-1- 632196+311
AS Belleville Flag Phenixia 623197+29
Sportiva Sotsorek City Solanch 622267-18
Sanxaver United Sanx 611448-44

Group Match Schedule

Date Match Venue Result Crowd
30-Jan-309 AS Belleville Flag Phenixia - FC Danheim Flag-FSD-1- 3-3
30-Jan-309 Sportiva Sotsorek City Solanch - Sanxaver United Sanx 1-0
7-Feb-309 FC Danheim Flag-FSD-1- - Sportiva Sotsorek City Solanch 2-0
7-Feb-309 Sanxaver United Sanx - AS Belleville Flag Phenixia 2-2
14-Mar-309 AS Belleville Flag Phenixia - Sportiva Sotsorek City Solanch 2-1
14-Mar-309 FC Danheim Flag-FSD-1- - Sanxaver United Sanx 1-0
18-Mar-309 FC Danheim Flag-FSD-1- - AS Belleville Flag Phenixia 1-0
18-Mar-309 Sanxaver United Sanx - Sportiva Sotsorek City Solanch 1-2
1-Apr-309 Sportiva Sotsorek City Solanch - FC Danheim Flag-FSD-1- 2-2
1-Apr-309 AS Belleville Flag Phenixia - Sanxaver United Sanx 2-0
5-Apr-309 Sportiva Sotsorek City Solanch - AS Belleville Flag Phenixia 0-0
5-Apr-309 Sanxaver United Sanx - FC Danheim Flag-FSD-1- 1-0

Group GEdit

Team Pld W D L F A +/- Pts
Hochland FC FenizNationalFlag 6600154+1118
Port Julian PortJulianFlag 631276+110
Saint Malo StSamuelFlag 6123511-65
Torsborg FF Cab-1- 6015713-61

Group Match Schedule

Date Match Venue Result Crowd
30-Jan-309 Port Julian PortJulianFlag - Saint Malo StSamuelFlag 2-0
30-Jan-309 Torsborg FF Cab-1- - Hochland FC FenizNationalFlag 1-3
7-Feb-309 Saint Malo StSamuelFlag - Torsborg FF Cab-1- 1-0
7-Feb-309 Hochland FC FenizNationalFlag - Port Julian PortJulianFlag 3-1
14-Mar-309 Port Julian PortJulianFlag - Torsborg FF Cab-1- 2-1
14-Mar-309 Saint Malo StSamuelFlag - Hochland FC FenizNationalFlag 0-2
18-Mar-309 Saint Malo StSamuelFlag - Port Julian PortJulianFlag 1-1
18-Mar-309 Hochland FC FenizNationalFlag - Torsborg FF Cab-1- 3-2
1-Apr-309 Torsborg FF Cab-1- - Saint Malo StSamuelFlag 3-3
1-Apr-309 Port Julian PortJulianFlag - Hochland FC FenizNationalFlag 0-1
5-Apr-309 Torsborg FF Cab-1- - Port Julian PortJulianFlag 0-1
5-Apr-309 Hochland FC FenizNationalFlag - Saint Malo StSamuelFlag 3-0

Group HEdit

Team Pld W D L F A +/- Pts
Christianshaven FC Flag-cruisana 6510164+1216
Olskøbing Cab-1- 6231117+49
Edmundrock StSamuelFlag 6132710-36
Jezen United Flag-FSD-1- 6015619-131

Group Match Schedule

Date Match Venue Result Crowd
30-Jan-309 Christianshaven FC Flag-cruisana - Edmundrock StSamuelFlag 2-0
30-Jan-309 Jezen United Flag-FSD-1- - Olskøbing Cab-1- 0-3
7-Feb-309 Edmundrock StSamuelFlag - Jezen United Flag-FSD-1- 2-1
7-Feb-309 Olskøbing Cab-1- - Christianshaven FC Flag-cruisana 1-1
14-Mar-309 Christianshaven FC Flag-cruisana - Jezen United Flag-FSD-1- 5-1
14-Mar-309 Edmundrock StSamuelFlag - Olskøbing Cab-1- 1-1
18-Mar-309 Edmundrock StSamuelFlag - Christianshaven FC Flag-cruisana 1-3
18-Mar-309 Olskøbing Cab-1- - Jezen United Flag-FSD-1- 4-2
1-Apr-309 Jezen United Flag-FSD-1- - Edmundrock StSamuelFlag 2-2
1-Apr-309 Christianshaven FC Flag-cruisana - Olskøbing Cab-1- 2-1
5-Apr-309 Jezen United Flag-FSD-1- - Christianshaven FC Flag-cruisana 0-3
5-Apr-309 Olskøbing Cab-1- - Edmundrock StSamuelFlag 1-1

Knockout StageEdit

  First knockout round Quarter-finals Semi-finals Final
                                         
 StSamuelFlag Mariamburg United 0 2 2  
 StSamuelFlag Véoncy Bay 0 1 1  
   StSamuelFlag Mariamburg United 2 1 3 (9)  
   StSamuelFlag Guildford City 2 1 3 (8)  
 Angliflag Aigador du Nord 1 1 2
 StSamuelFlag Guildford City 0 3 3  
   StSamuelFlag Mariamburg United 1 2 3  
   FenizNationalFlag Hochland FC 0 1 1  
 Lombr Juve Lombriga 3 1 4  
 Flag Phenixia AS Belleville 2 3 5  
   Flag Phenixia AS Belleville 1 0 1
   FenizNationalFlag Hochland FC 3 0 3  
 FenizNationalFlag Hochland FC 2 1 3
 Cab-1- Olskøbing 1 0 1  
   StSamuelFlag Mariamburg United 2
   Solanch FC Santrop-sur-Mer 1
 Flag-cruisana Christianshaven FC 4 2 6  
 PortJulianFlag Port Julian 1 0 1  
   Flag-cruisana Christianshaven FC 2 1 3
   StSamuelFlag Montopauli 0 2 2  
 Flag-FSD-1- FC Danheim 2 0 2
 StSamuelFlag Montopauli 2 1 3  
   Flag-cruisana Christianshaven FC 2 1 3
   Solanch FC Santrop-sur-Mer 0 4 4  
 Solanch FC Santrop-sur-Mer 1 0 1  
 Lombr Benfica Ba Sutracca 0 0 0  
   Solanch FC Santrop-sur-Mer 1 2 3 (5)
   Flag-lendosa Gloria Libertatis 3 0 3 (3)  
 Solel Spartak Solelhadís 1 1 2 (6)
 Flag-lendosa Gloria Libertatis 1 1 2 (7)  

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.