FANDOM


Royal Zartanian 500
Rzoeazlogo
Venue Imperial City International Speedway
Location Imperial City, Eastern Zartania
Racing Series RZOEAZ
Sponsor HRM King Bruno II
First Professional Race 299AP
Reigning Race Winner Anson Iki

The Royal Zartanian 500 is one of 68 events that make up the RZOEAZ Crown Cup Series stock car racing season, and is generally considered to be the most prestigious race on the circuit. The race is held at Imperial City International Speedway on the outskirts of Imperial City, the capital of the Greater Zartanian Empire. It has been held annually as a professional race under the auspices of the RZOEAZ since the inaugural 299AP race. The race is featured each season as the first event. The inaugural RZOEAZ race was won by Eastern Zartanian driver Merton Gray, and the reigning race winner is Solanch driver Anson Iki. The race has been won from the pole position once, by Kevin Waln in 300AP. Below is a brief history of the race, followed by a list of previous RZOEAZ events run, the pole sitter, and the race winner.

History of the RaceEdit

The race known today as the Royal Zartanian 500 got its start in 264AP when a group of automobile enthusiasts gathered at the old Imperial City dirigible field one February evening. The group had been meeting regularly for some time, showing off their cars and the modifications they had made, attempting to impress the local beauties from the local Eastern Zartanian College for Women. On this particular instance, the normally jovial get-together gave way to a heated argument between two of the enthusiasts - young university students named Wolfgang Mokq, from Guldavya, and Jimmy Rusch, from Brytanea. Unfortunately, the true cause of the argument between the two men has been lost to history; some claim it was about whose car was the loudest, other claim that it had to do with a young lady that both men were pursuing. Whatever the reason, the men decided to resolve the argument with a race between their modified stock cars. Mokq was driving a black 264AP Kalorzh Model 3, while Rusch sat behind the wheel of a dark red 263AP Veron Caliber-4. Backed by their enthusiastic and vociferous supporters, the two men agreed to a 10-lap race, each lap encompassing a complete circuit around the three-quarter-mile perimeter of the abandoned dirigible base. At literally the drop of a hat, the two muscle cars were roaring and squealing around the dirt path that marked the base perimeter. When the dust settled ten laps later, Wolfgang Mokq and his Kalorzh convertible had easily bested Rusch and his Veron. The following February, 265AP, when the group met again at the dirigible base, Rusch challenged Mokq to a rematch of the previous year's race. Still fuming from the humiliating defeat, Rusch had spent most of 264AP improving his Veron Caliber-4 even more. The two men lined up to race again, but this time each brought a teammate to help ensure a fair race by the other side - Will Henders drove his white 264AP Straymahq Palefire alongside Mokq, while Robert Ycks placed his 265AP Zealous Mk II in line with Rusch. The 10-lap race was quickly over again, again with Mokq winning, but by a closer margin. By the third running in 266AP, Mokq and Rusch had resolved their differences, and the race was run simply as a fun, youthful diversion. With each successive year, the field of participants grew, and the pioneering names of the sport gradually took their places in the pantheon of winners: Rickhardt Petty, James Donovan, Roldan Stayton, Richard Young, and others. The Imperial City Dirigible Field was finally demolished in 278AP, and the races moved to a dirt track in the Petty family's farm field on the outskirts of the capital. By 294AP, the sport of stock car racing had finally established itself as a legitimate sport, and the current Imperial City International Speedway was built to be, at that time, the largest and fastest oval speedway in Vexillium. The RZOEAZ began administering the Imperial City race, now dubbed the Royal Zartanian 500, in 299AP as a professional sporting event.

Past WinnersEdit

Year Date Winner Car Team Pole Sitter
317AP 26 Feb Achim Krömmelholthz #93 Vexagra/The Birds & The Bees Parmiyon Kerner-Krömmelholthz Racing Korinna Forquer (#41)
316AP 21 Feb Anson Iki #35 Fyusaro/Reechau Savant Team Orbas Douglas Teague (#54)
315AP 22 Feb Troy Cundriff #65 Fart-Exx/Burp-Exx Saqlain Walther Ingerven Sarah Jakqmun (#48)
314AP 23 Feb Yanni Kitschenrotsch #29 Pratts/Canon Automotive Veron Mokq Racing Team Mahlon Belcher (#02)
313AP 24 Feb Lynwood Heath #36 Trilats Federaztu vun Zeok'Tu Parmiyon NC5-TFZ Motorsports Rudyard Gandalf (#98)
312AP 27 Feb Hon. Sarah Jakqmun #57 Celista Veron Robert Ycks Racing Frank Southard (#1)
311AP 20 Feb Pad Kinthurris #59 Form Folkly Saqlain Team Weden Dunfarough Bob Doonesbury (#30)
310AP 14 Feb Douglas Teague #11 Pryce Films Veron Henders Racing Bob Doonesbury (#30)
309AP 15 Feb Praveen Lambrich #67 Messing Tyres Saqlain Burgium Racing Syndicate HRH Karl vun Q'Leist (#75)
308AP 17 Feb Milan Carancq #45 Saqlain/Oxmont Airlines Saqlain S.Werks Team Frank Southard (#1)
307AP 18 Feb Joaqim Kendezal #42 WOLFF Motion Pictures Veron Allen-Stayton Racing Mohammed Gomez (#93)
306AP 19 Feb Achim Krömmelholthz #38 The Birds & The Bees Parmiyon Carl Sithz Racing Stephen Borroughs (#80)
305AP 27 Feb Merton Gray #18 Hawke Bitter NA Veron Black Star Racing Syndicate HRH Karl vun Q'Leist (#75)
304AP 15 Feb Curtis Newbill #21 North Zartanian Telephone Veron Logg Brothers Marcus Hedeleski (#17)
303AP 16 Feb Cosmo Hagar #99 Fritzchen Soda Parmiyon Carl Sithz Racing David Massey (#40)
302AP 6 Jul Cosmo Hagar #99 Fritzchen Soda Parmiyon Carl Sithz Racing Milan Carnacq (#49)
301AP 18 Feb Curtis Newbill #28 Deniz Steel Veron Robert Ycks Racing Darrell Allen (#42)
300AP 20 Feb Kevin Waln #73 Confidemus Straymahq Noxii Motor Racing Kevin Waln (#73)
299AP 20 Jun Merton Gray #18 Brass Instruments Parmiyon Black Star Racing Syndicate Troy Cundriff (#40)

Multiple Wins - DriversEdit

# Wins Driver Years Won
2 Merton Gray 299AP, 305AP
Achim Krömmelholthz 306AP, 317AP
Curtis Newbill 301AP, 304AP
Cosmo Hagar 302AP, 303AP

Multiple Wins - TeamsEdit

# Wins Team Years Won
3 Carl Sithz Racing 302AP, 303AP, 306AP
2 Black Star Racing Syndicate 299AP, 305AP
Robert Ycks Racing 301AP, 312AP

Manufacturer WinsEdit

# Wins Manufacturer Years Won
7 Veron 301AP, 304AP, 305AP, 307AP, 310AP, 312AP, 314AP
6 Parmiyon 299AP, 302AP, 303AP, 306AP, 313AP, 317AP
4 Saqlain 308AP, 309AP, 311AP, 315AP
1 Savant 316AP
Straymahq 300AP

Race ResultsEdit

The tables below detail the finishing order and results for each running of the Royal Zartanian 500.

299AP (1363)Edit

Finish Start Driver Car Team Status
1st Merton Gray #18 Brass Instruments Parmiyon Black Star Racing Syndicate Running
2nd # Running
3rd # Running
4th # Running
5th # Running
6th # Running
7th # Running
8th # Running
9th # Running
10th # Running
11th # Running
12th # Running
13th # Running
14th # Running
15th # Running
16th # Running
17th # Running
18th # Running
19th # Running
20th # Running
21st # Running
22nd # Running
23rd # Running
24th # Running
25th # Running
26th # Running
27th # Running
28th # Running
29th # Running
30th # Running
31st # Running
32nd # Running
33rd # Running
34th # Running
35th # Running
36th # Running
37th # Running
38th # Crash
39th # Crash
40th # Running
41st # Crash
42nd # Running
43rd # Crash

300AP (1364)Edit

Finish Start Driver Car Team Status
1st 1st Kevin Waln #73 Confidemus Straymahq Noxii Motor Racing Running
2nd # Running
3rd # Running
4th # Running
5th # Running
6th # Running
7th # Running
8th # Running
9th # Running
10th # Running
11th # Running
12th # Running
13th # Running
14th # Running
15th # Running
16th # Running
17th # Running
18th # Running
19th # Running
20th # Running
21st # Running
22nd # Running
23rd # Running
24th # Running
25th # Running
26th # Running
27th # Running
28th # Running
29th # Running
30th # Running
31st # Running
32nd # Running
33rd # Running
34th # Running
35th # Running
36th # Running
37th # Running
38th # Crash
39th # Crash
40th # Running
41st # Crash
42nd # Running
43rd # Crash

301AP (1365)Edit

Finish Start Driver Car Team Status
1st # Running
2nd # Running
3rd # Running
4th # Running
5th # Running
6th # Running
7th # Running
8th # Running
9th # Running
10th # Running
11th # Running
12th # Running
13th # Running
14th # Running
15th # Running
16th # Running
17th # Running
18th # Running
19th # Running
20th # Running
21st # Running
22nd # Running
23rd # Running
24th # Running
25th # Running
26th # Running
27th # Running
28th # Running
29th # Running
30th # Running
31st # Running
32nd # Running
33rd # Running
34th # Running
35th # Running
36th # Running
37th # Running
38th # Crash
39th # Crash
40th # Running
41st # Crash
42nd # Running
43rd # Crash

306AP (1370)Edit

Finish Start Driver Car Team Status
1st 9th Achim Krömmelholthz #38 The Birds & The Bees Parmiyon Carl Sithz Racing Running
2nd 14th Wesley Morann #53 Aethelnia Tourism Veron Aethelnian Ministry of Trade & Commerce Running
3rd 18th Erik vun Trau #5 Edy's Bland Suit Emporium Straymahq Harrysun Motorsports Running
4th 3rd Bob Doonesbury #30 Royal Zartanian Petroleum Parmiyon Manaar Racing Running
5th 15th Wilson Menthz #51 Lendosa Aviation Straymahq Driisbahk Motor Sports Running
6th 37th Ely Veldenbrought #28 Deniz Steel Veron Robert Ycks Racing Running
7th 35th Anson Duskefly #43 VexStar Parmiyon Petty's Enterprise Running
8th 7th Ragnar Kotzebue #24 du Plontiq Straymahq Harrysun Motorsports Running
9th 23rd Mahlon Belcher #8 S-Mart/Electric Village Straymahq Team Ramlif Running
10th 25th William Cockerell #7 Kuku Rubber Parmiyon Matyri Motorsports Running
11th 27th Darrell Allen #97 InterKit Veron Black Star Racing Syndicate Running
12th 10th John Anderson #70 Blue Ox Energy Drink Saqlain Fritjof Roynesson Running
13th 20th Praveen Lambrich #67 Messing Tyres Saqlain Burgium Racing Syndicate Running
14th 28th Mohammed Gomez #93 Petromax/Corley Motors Corley Corley Racing Running
15th 11th R.J. Verne #47 Davenall/Arianse Saqlain James Donovan Running
16th 19th Everett Engle #26 FernCom Veron Rusch Racing Running
17th 43rd Bob A'di'boo #91 Savant Motors Savant Team Orbas Running
18th 30th Jerry Fazar #62 Fart-Exx Gas Suppressant Saqlain Walther Ingerven Running
19th 33rd Douglas Teague #11 Pryce Films Veron Henders Racing Running
20th 42nd Ashley Perrin #82 Glinter's Jewelry Parmiyon Maulen Duchy Racing Team Running
21st 29th Merlin T. Withermere #37 Redd Neck's Saqlain Steve Wincler Running
22nd 34th Horace Adelbert #33 Zartanian Clipper Shipping Straymahq Marcis Dumali Racing Running
23rd 4th Kevin Waln #49 Silas Tyres Saqlain Yaman-Saqlain Racing Running
24th 24th HRH Karl vun Q'Leist #75 Veron Automobiles Veron HRM King Bruno II Running
25th 31st Prince Bill Mooney #14 Fresh Drilastian Coffee Corley Caffeine Addicts of the Raceway Running
26th 2nd Yanni Kitschenrotsch #29 VAAL Batteries Veron Mokq Racing Team Running
27th 40th Cecil Stull #00 Zartlam Oil Parmiyon Manaar Racing Running
28th 32nd Joaqim Kendezal #42 WOLFF Motion Pictures Veron Allen-Stayton Racing Running
29th 22nd Derek Bryce #69 "Remember Kalpana Chawla" Saqlain Burgium Racing Syndicate Running
30th 17th Nadjia Kiji #50 Hyney-Sofft Extra Fluffy Straymahq Lumpi Enerven Running
31st 16th Arnaud Oetziman #46 Rainbow Detergent Straymahq Team Ramlif Running
32nd 1st Stephen Borroughs #80 DC Alco Auto Parts Parmiyon Damon-Hall Racing Team Running
33rd 38th Hon. Sarah Jakqmun #57 Celista Veron Robert Ycks Racing Running
34th 39th Ketill Margeirsson #63 Duckport Poultry Straymahq Noxii Motor Racing Running
35th 8th Bruno Corbyn #64 Krax'n Hemorrhoidal Ointment Parmiyon Carl Sithz Racing Crash
36th 26th Kenneth White #72 ISOR Straymahq Driisbahk Motor Sports Running
37th 6th Fritjof Roynesson #71 Ziffy Saqlain Fritjof Roynesson Crash
38th 13th Merton Gray #18 Hawke Bitter NA Veron Black Star Racing Syndicate Crash
39th 12th George Houweling #60 GemCare/TTC Trucking Straymahq Fry & Lewis Enterprises Running
40th 41st Frank Southard #1 Dugas Aerospace, Inc. Straymahq Lumpi Enerven Engine
41st 36th Hector Ginshi #84 Jack Squatt Straymahq Gem-Mountain Racing Running
42nd 21st Melissa Urbanski #66 Desfrutade Saqlain Walther Ingerven Running
43rd 5th Larenzo Vianta #81 Henriksson Computers Veron Kris Henriksson Crash

307AP (1371)Edit

Finish Start Driver Car Team Status
1st 34th Joaqim Kendezal #42 WOLFF Motion Pictures Veron Allen-Stayton Racing Running
2nd 26th Milan Carnacq #45 Saqlain Saqlain S.Werks Team Running
3rd 7th Dwight Massey #34 Bossenfokker Saqlain Steve Wincler Running
4th 22nd Troy Cundriff #6 Edgecom Veron Rusch Racing Running
5th 35th David Massey #40 KSZ Wireless Savant Team Orbas Running
6th 30th Bob Doonesbury #30 Royal Zartanian Petroleum Parmiyon Manaar Racing Running
7th 28th Tse-Tung Wangg #39 WanggStat Crème Saqlain T.S. Wangg, Inc. Running
8th 1st Mohammed Gomez #93 Petromax/Corley Motors Corley Corley Racing Running
9th 18th Arnaud Oetziman #46 Rainbow Detergent Straymahq Team Ramlif Running
10th 42nd Gerard Bluëll #23 Taffen Computers Saqlain Kerner-Taffen Racing Running
11th 6th James Baillie #20 Calecott/CalAir Savant Calé Racing Running
12th 12th Merton Gray #18 Hawke Bitter NA Veron Black Star Racing Syndicate Running
13th 33rd Prince Bill Mooney #14 Fresh Drilastian Coffee Corley Caffeine Addicts of the Raceway Running
14th 23rd Yanni Kitschenrotsch #29 VAAL Batteries Veron Mokq Racing Team Running
15th 39th Floyd Jolliffee #35 Fyusaro Savant Team Orbas Running
16th 41st Thomas Sorrell #3 RoyalEx Straymahq Thomas Sorrell Racing Running
17th 38th Ivan Krachikofv #31 Dale'maak Straymahq Thomas Sorrell Racing Running
18th 11th Kevin Waln #49 Silas Tyres Saqlain Yaman-Saqlain Racing Running
19th 36th HRH Karl vun Q'Leist #75 Veron Automobiles Veron HRM King Bruno II Running
20th 17th Bruno Corbyn #64 Krax'n Hemorrhoidal Ointment Parmiyon Carl Sithz Racing Running
21st 27th Bob A'di'boo #91 Savant Motors Savant Team Orbas Running
22nd 43rd Cecil Stull #00 Zartlam Oil Parmiyon Manaar Racing Running
23rd 14th John Anderson #70 Blue Ox Energy Drink Saqlain Fritjof Roynesson Running
24th 8th John Libby #10 KanriZeok Veron Libby-Ruis Racing Group Running
25th 25th Larenzo Vianta #81 Henriksson Software Veron Kris Henriksson Running
26th 2nd Glenn Allen #95 VexTel Veron Allen-Stayton Racing Running
27th 10th Irvin Hairfield #68 Nadic Saqlain Burgium Racing Syndicate Running
28th 9th Charles Karhoff #44 Petroline Saqlain S.Werks Team Running
29th 13th Mahlon Belcher #8 S-Mart/Electric Village Straymahq Team Ramlif Running
30th 15th Darrell Allen #97 InterKit Veron Black Star Racing Syndicate Running
31st 24th Marcus Hedeleski #92 Petromax/Corley Motors Corley Corley Racing Crash
32nd 5th Marco Shez #90 AtaraX Straymahq Gem-Mountain Racing Crash
33rd 20th Kenneth White #72 ISORStraymahq Driisbahk Motor Sports Running
34th 37th William Cockerell #7 Kuku Rubber Parmiyon Matyri Motorsports Vibration
35th 19th Frank Southard #1 Dugas Aerospace, Inc. Straymahq Lumpi Enerven Crash
36th 31st Ashley Perrin #82 Glinter's Jewelry Parmiyon Maulen Duchy Racing Group Running
37th 32nd Lynwood Heath #36 Trilats Federaztu vun Zeok'Tu Parmiyon NC5-TFZ Motorsports Running
38th 16th Rudyard Gandalf #27 Kukurian Koffeé Straymahq Kukurian Koffeé Sevissky Racing Engine
39th 21st Kenneth White #15 SHØP Straymahq Norden Racing Crash
40th 40th Fritjof Roynesson #71 Ziffy Saqlain Fritjof Roynesson Crash
41st 4th Jack Murray #32 VAB-Nordica Straymahq Norden Racing Running
42nd 29th Curzon Havillant #55 PB&J Veron T.Estes Racing Running
43rd 3rd Hon. Sarah Jakqmun #57 Celista Veron Robert Ycks Racing Crash

308AP (1372)Edit

Finish Start Driver Car Team Status
1st 7th Milan Carnacq #45 Saqlain/Oxmont Airlines Saqlain S.Werks Team Running
2nd 43rd Wayne Canderola #77 Pratts Veron Mokq Racing Team Running
3rd 6th Sam Likins #9 Canon Automotive Veron Borsch-Kcupp Racing Running
4th 24th Hon. Sarah Jakqmun #57 Celista Veron Robert Ycks Racing Running
5th 5th Amanda Takanagiwa #73 Bank of Merité Straymahq Noxii Motor Racing Running
6th 35th Curtis Newbill #21 North Zartanian Telephone Veron Logg Brothers Running
7th 10th Rahul Chorwayati #41 Wangg-Pons/Wangg-Isil Saqlain T.S. Wangg, Inc. Running
8th 26th Greg Stromberg #94 Beltrone & Co. Veron Allen-Stayton Racing Running
9th 3rd Cosmo Hagar #22 Royal News Service Parmiyon Will Davees Racing Running
10th 18th Nadjia Kiji #50 Hyney-Sofft Extra Fluffy Straymahq Lumpi Enerven Running
11th 13th Tse-Tung Wangg #39 WanggStat Crème Saqlain T.S. Wangg, Inc. Running
12th 23rd R.J. Verne #47 Davenall/Arianse Straymahq James Donovan Running
13th 36th Irvin Hairfield #68 Nadic Saqlain Burgium Racing Syndicate Running
14th 16th Larenzo Vianta #81 Henriksson Solutions Veron Kris Henriksson Running
15th 19th Joaqim Kendezal #42 WOLFF Motion Pictures Veron Allen-Stayton Racing Running
16th 20th Darrell Allen #97 InterKit Veron Black Star Racing Syndicate Running
17th 4th Merton Gray #18 Hawke Bitter NA Straymahq Black Star Racing Syndicate Running
18th 42nd William Cockerell #7 Kuku Rubber Parmiyon Matyri Motorsports Running
19th 11th Joseph Roth #61 WattsOptics Straymahq Fry & Lewis Enterprises Running
20th 25th Achim Krömmelholthz #38 The Birds & The Bees Parmiyon Carl Sithz Racing Running
21st 27th Lynwood Heath #36 Trilats Federaztu vun Zeok'TuParmiyon NC5-TFZ Motorsports Running
22nd 21st Jack Murray #32 VAB-Nordica Straymahq Norden Racing Running
23rd 33rd Walter Currin #2 Cisgronkian Rail Straymahq Uuliq Racing Consortium Running
24th 31st John Anderson #70 Blue Ox Energy Drink Saqlain Fritjof Roynesson Running
25th 37th Bob Doonesbury #30 Royal Zartanian Petroleum Parmiyon Manaar Racing Running
26th 38th Thomas Sorrell #3 RoyalEx Straymahq Thomas Sorrell Racing Running
27th 1st Frank Southard #1 Dugas Aerospace, Inc. Straymahq Lumpi Enerven Running
28th 32nd Wesley Morann #53 Aethelnia Tourism Veron Aethelnian Ministry of Trade & Commerce Running
29th 2nd HRH Karl vun Q'Leist #75 VeronVeron HRM King Bruno II Running
30th 30th Douglas Teague #11 Pryce Films Veron Henders Racing Running
31st 12th Kevin Waln #49 Silas Tyres Saqlain Yaman-Saqlain Racing Running
32nd 15th Erik vun Trau #5 Edy's Bland Suit Emporium Straymahq Harrysun Motorsports Running
33rd 40th Marcus Hedeleski #92 Petromax/Corley Motors Corley Corley Racing Running
34th 39th Charles Karhoff #44 Petroline/Oxmont Airlines Saqlain S.Werks Team Running
35th 9th Ephraim Gillister #78 Siriana Parmiyon Melingisch Motorsports Crash
36th 28th David Massey #40 KSZ Wireless Savant Team Orbas Running
37th 29th Arnaud Oetziman #46 Rainbow Detergent Straymahq Team Ramlif Running
38th 34th Speed Racer #13 Belson Veron Mokq Racing Team Crash
39th 8th Mahlon Belcher #8 S-Mart/Electric Village Straymahq Team Ramlif Suspension
40th 22nd Cecil Stull #00 Zartlam Oil Parmiyon Manaar Racing Running
41st 41st Pad Kinthurris #59 Form Folkly Saqlain Team Weden Dunfarough Running
42nd 14th Kenneth White #72 ISOR/October Television Productions Straymahq Driisbahk Motor Sports Crash
43rd 17th Ashley Perrin #82 Glinter's Jewelry Parmiyon Maulen Duchy Racing Group Engine

309AP (1373)Edit

Finish Start Driver Car Team Status
1st 39th Praveen Lambrich #67 Messing Tyres Saqlain Burgium Racing Syndicate Running
2nd 32nd Wayne Canderola #77 Pratts Veron Mokq Racing Team Running
3rd 20th Melissa Urbanski #66 Desfrutade Saqlain Walther Ingerven Running
4th 22nd Achim Krommelholthz #38 The Birds & The Bees Parmiyon Carl Sithz Racing Running
5th 30th Dwight Massey #34 Bossenfokker Saqlain Steve Wincler Running
6th 33rd Glenn Allen #95 VexTel Veron Allen-Stayton Racing Running
7th 27th Horace Adelbert #33 Zartanian Clipper Shipping Straymahq Marcis Dumali Racing Running
8th 5th Kevin Waln #49 Silas Tyres Saqlain Yaman-Saqlain Racing Running
9th 34th Ragnar Kotzebue #24 Arthur-Daniels Heartland Straymahq Harrysun Motorsports Running
10th 13th Randolph Davis #16 MicroWorld Veron Rusch Racing Running
11th 1st HRH Karl vun Q'Leist #75 Veron Automobiles Veron HRM King Bruno II Running
12th 28th George Houweling #60 GemCare/TTC Trucking Straymahq Fry & Lewis Enterprises Running
13th 3rd Mahlon Belcher #8 S-Mart/Electric Village Straymahq Team Ramlif Running
14th 8th Hon. Sarah Jakqmun #57 Celista Veron Robert Ycks Racing Running
15th 25th David Massey #40 KSZ Wireless Savant Team Orbas Running
16th 2nd Stephen Borroughs #80 DC Alco Auto Parts Parmiyon Damon-Hall Racing Team Running
17th 23rd Greg Stromberg #94 Beltrone & Co. Antiques Veron Allen-Stayton Racing Running
18th 16th Rahul Chorwayati #41 Wangg-Douche Saqlain T.S. Wangg, Inc. Running
19th 37th Ashley Perrin #82 Glinter's Jewelry Parmiyon Maulen Duchy Racing Group Running
20th 35th Wesley Morann #53 Aethelnia Tourism Veron Aethelnian Ministry of Tourism & Commerce Running
21st 42nd Marco Shez #90 AtaraX Straymahq Gem-Mountain Racing Running
22nd 12th John Anderson #70 Blue Ox Energy Drink Saqlain Fritjof Roynesson Running
23rd 40th Amanda Takanagiwa #73 Bank of Merité Straymahq Noxii Motor Racing Running
24th 43rd Walter Currin #2 Cisgronkian Rail Straymahq Uuliq Racing Consortium Running
25th 17th Hector Ginshi #84 Jack Squatt Straymahq Gem-Mountain Racing Running
26th 10th Sam Likins #9 Canon Automotive Veron Bosch-Kcupp Racing Running
27th 14th Cosmo Hagar #22 Royal News Service Parmiyon Will Davees Racing Running
28th 26th Floyd Jolliffee #35 Fyusaro Savant Team Orbas Running
29th 15th Marcus Hedeleski #92 Petromax Corley Corley Racing Running
30th 11th Thomas Sorrell #3 RoyalEx Straymahq Thomas Sorrell Racing Running
31st 7th Tse-Tung Wangg #39 WanggStat Creme Saqlain T.S. Wangg, Inc. Running
32nd 29th Wilson Menthz #51 Lendosa Aviation Straymahq Noxii Motor Racing Running
33rd 24th Rudyard Gandalf #27 Kukurian Koffee Straymahq Kukurian Koffee Sevissky Racing Running
34th 31st Joseph Roth #61 WattsOptics Straymahq Fry & Lewis Enterprises Running
35th 38th Axel Kenneth #15 SHØP Straymahq Norden Racing Running
36th 36th Bruno Corbyn #64 Krax'n Hemorrhoidal Ointment Parmiyon Carl Sithz Racing Running
37th 21st Darrell Allen #97 InterKit Veron Black Star Racing Syndicate Running
38th 19th Anson Duskefly #43 VexStar Parmiyon Petty's Enterprise Crash
39th 6th Jack Murray #32 VAB-Nordica Straymahq Norden Racing Crash
40th 18th Bob Doonesbury #30 Royal Zartanian Petroleum Parmiyon Manaar Racing Running
41st 4th Prince Bill Mooney #14 Fresh Drilastian Coffee Corley Caffeine Addicts of the Raceway Crash
42nd 41st Ralph du Mareq #17 Blue Diamond Line Straymahq Uuliq Racing Consortium Running
43rd 9th Fritjof Roynesson #71 Ziffy Saqlain Fritjof Roynesson Crash

310AP (1374)Edit

Finish Start Driver Car Team Status
1st 13th Douglas Teague #11 Pryce Films Veron Henders Racing Running
2nd 2nd Hon. Sarah Jakqmun #57 Celista Veron Robert Ycks Racing Running
3rd 23rd Speed Racer #13 Belson Veron Mokq Racing Team Running
4th 9th Randolph Davis #16 MicroWorld Veron Rusch Racing Running
5th 20th Thomas Sorrell #3 RoyalEx Straymahq Thomas Sorrell Racing Running
6th 14th Dwight Massey #34 Bossenfokker Saqlain Steve Wincler Running
7th 5th Bob A'di'boo #91 Savant Motors Savant Team Orbas Running
8th 24th Marcus Hedeleski #92 Petromax Corley Corley Racing Running
9th 27th Ralph du Mareq #17 Blue Diamond Line Straymahq Uuliq Racing Consortium Running
10th 8th Ragnar Kotzebue #24 Blueshield Straymahq Harrysun Motorsports Running
11th 39th Milan Carnacq #45 Saqlain/Oxmont Airlines Saqlain S.Werks Team Running
12th 1st Bob Doonesbury #30 Royal Zartanian Petroleum Parmiyon Manaar Racing Running
13th 32nd Derek Bryce #69 "Remember Kalpana Chawla" Saqlain Burgium Racing Syndicate Running
14th 7th Amanda Takanagiwa #73 Bank of Merité Straymahq Noxii Motor Racing Running
15th 22nd Bruno Corbyn #64 Krax'n Hemorrhoidal Ointment Parmiyon Carl Sithz Racing Running
16th 19th Walter Currin #2 Cisgronkian Rail Straymahq Uuliq Racing Consortium Running
17th 25th Sam Likins #9 Canon Automotive Veron Borsch-Kcupp Racing Running
18th 43rd Erik vun Trau #5 Edy's Bland Suit Emporium Straymahq Harrysun Motorsports Running
19th 30th Wayne Canderola #77 Pratts Veron Mokq Racing Team Running
20th 16th Hector Ginshi #84 Jack Squatt Straymahq Gem-Mountain Racing Running
21st 42nd Kenneth White #72 ISOR/October Television Productions Straymahq Driisbahk Motor Sports Running
22nd 6th Cecil Stull #00 Zartlam Oil Parmiyon Manaar Racing Running
23rd 10th Everett Engle #26 FernCom Veron Rusch Racing Running
24th 12th David Massey #40 KSZ Wireless Savant Team Orbas Running
25th 38th Prince Bill Mooney #14 Fresh Drilastian Coffee/ClighCorley Caffeine Addicts of the Raceway Running
26th 21st Cosmo Hagar #22 Royal News ServiceParmiyon Will Davees Racing Running
27th 40th Anson Duskefly #43 VexStarParmiyon Petty's Enterprise Running
28th # Running
29th # Running
30th # Running
31st # Running
32nd # Running
33rd # Running
34th # Running
35th 3rd Achim Krömmelholthz #38 The Birds & The Bees Parmiyon Carl Sithz Racing Running
36th # Running
37th # Running
38th # Crash
39th # Crash
40th # Running
41st # Crash
42nd # Running
43rd # Crash

311AP (1375)Edit

Finish Start Driver Car Team Status
1st # Running
2nd # Running
3rd # Running
4th # Running
5th # Running
6th # Running
7th # Running
8th # Running
9th # Running
10th # Running
11th # Running
12th # Running
13th # Running
14th # Running
15th # Running
16th # Running
17th # Running
18th # Running
19th # Running
20th # Running
21st # Running
22nd # Running
23rd # Running
24th # Running
25th # Running
26th # Running
27th # Running
28th # Running
29th # Running
30th # Running
31st # Running
32nd # Running
33rd # Running
34th # Running
35th # Running
36th # Running
37th # Running
38th # Crash
39th # Crash
40th # Running
41st # Crash
42nd # Running
43rd # Crash

312AP (1376)Edit

Finish Start Driver Car Team Status
1st # Running
2nd # Running
3rd # Running
4th # Running
5th # Running
6th # Running
7th # Running
8th # Running
9th # Running
10th # Running
11th # Running
12th # Running
13th # Running
14th # Running
15th # Running
16th # Running
17th # Running
18th # Running
19th # Running
20th # Running
21st # Running
22nd # Running
23rd # Running
24th # Running
25th # Running
26th # Running
27th # Running
28th # Running
29th # Running
30th # Running
31st # Running
32nd # Running
33rd # Running
34th # Running
35th # Running
36th # Running
37th # Running
38th # Crash
39th # Crash
40th # Running
41st # Crash
42nd # Running
43rd # Crash

316AP (1380)Edit

Finish Start Driver Car Team Status
1st 11th Anson Iki #35 Fyusaro/Reechau Savant Team Orbas Running
2nd 28th Prince Bill Mooney #14 Café de Ordlandia Savant Caffeine Addicts of the Speedways, Inc. Running
3rd 4th Louiz Caloni #30 AirPC/Belosoft Corley Corley Racing Running
4th 9th Mahlon Belcher #02 Red Buffalo/TBS Parmiyon Team MDN Running
5th 10th Andreas Fovdenventzel #1 Klagstein Motors Klagstein Carl Sithz Racing Running
6th 5th Hector Ginshee #50 Chillicoffey Associates Saqlain Saqlain Werks Team Running
7th 14th Merton Gray #18 Hawke Bitter/Guwimith Credit Parmiyon Black Star Racing Syndicate Running
8th 27th Roberto St. Donti #25 Samuelonian Petroleum Parmiyon Team MDN Running
9th 21st Korinna Forquer #17 Blue Diamond Line Straymahq Uuliq Racing Consortium Running
10th 8th Cary Simbel #04 Glyph Mining Tekliv Lys-Alpha Team Running
11th 38th Frank Southard #85 Dugas Aerospace, Inc. Segvold Lumpi Enerven Running
12th 34th Pauli di Fernandino #70 RoyFunk Mobile Birker Roynesson Brands Group Running
13th 13th Merlin T. Withermere #53 EasyAir Veron Team EasyAir Running
14th 2nd Ransome Trevern #01 Mee Mee's Minxery Klagstein Carl Sithz Racing Running
15th 39th David Cromwell #59 Firesteel/Falcon Ridge Publishing Delacroix Falcon Ridge Motorsports Running
16th 26th Harvey Dundeinburg #68 Nadic Saqlain Burgium Racing Syndicate Running
17th 6th Achim Krömmelholthz #93 Vexagra/The Birds & The Bees Parmiyon Kerner-Krömmelholthz Racing Running
18th 37th Troy Cundriff #65 Fart-Exx/Burp-Exx Bellamy Walther Ingerven Running
19th 7th Gerard Bluëll #86 Segvold/Zweijk Segvold Lumpi Enerven Running
20th 25th Franz-Joseph Delolazabal #99 Fritzchen Soda Klagstein Carl Sithz Racing Running
21st 30th Johnn Kagamitang #57 Haas Communications/6R Savant Team Savant Running
22nd 19th Mohammed Gomez #03 Petromax/Corley Motors Corley Corley Racing Running
23rd 24th Jace Tzumirang #3 RoyalEx Straymahq Thomas Sorrell Racing Running
24th 35th Sarah Jakqmun #88 VexStar Veron Robert Ycks Racing Running
25th 12th Lynwood Heath #36 Trilats Federaztu vun Zeok'Tu Parmiyon NC5-TFZ Motorsports Running
26th 18th Franco della Marino #45 Oxmont Airways/Petroline Saqlain Saqlain Werks Team Running
27th 22nd Dwight Massey #43 KanriZeok Parmiyon Manaar Motorsports Running
28th 23rd Bruno Corbyn #52 Posadas/Sistemas Utopía Veron Posadas Tochtli Racing Running
29th 29th Jeroen Yeolant #90 AtaraX Straymahq Gem-Mountain Racing Running
30th 36th Vincent de Rohan #87 SustEnergy/Saelens-Biëri-Senteck Segvold Lumpi Enerven Running
31st 33rd Walter Currin #2 Cisgronkian Rail Straymahq Uuliq Racing Consortium Running
32nd 32nd Tom Younger #26 Eras Telecom/Posadas Veron Rusch Racing Running
33rd 31st Fritjof Roynesson #71 Birker Automobiles Birker Roynesson Brands Group Running
34th 15th Tsokolateng Matan #07 You-Cola/Chungoline Kunghai Kunghai Werks Team Running
35th 16th Sigurt Ven Sterneck #27 Kukurian Koffeé Straymahq Kukurian Koffeé Sevissky Racing Crash
36th 3rd Nadjia Kiji #24 Canon Automotive/Keltzin Labs Straymahq Keltzin Harrysun Motorsports Crash
37th 1st Douglas Teague #54 Royal Bank of Samuelonia Veron Longerath Motorsports Running
38th 40th Rudyard Gandalf #98 Arianse/VAB-Nordica Cinq-Mars Cinq-Mars Racing Engine
39th 17th Georg Medniv #55 Jack Squatt Tekliv T.Estes Racing Crash
40th 20th Darrell Allen #72 Exqot Motor Oil/Rain or Shine Straymahq Driisbahk Motor Sports Crash