FANDOM


Pos Team Pts Pld W D L GF GA
1 Celtic 913828739337
2 Fortress 743822887131
3 GI Hibs 7338211076737
4 Docklands 5638175166156
5 Fairfields 55381510136364
6 Aberdeen 54381315104640
7 Morningside 58381513105138
8 Stein United 49381310155561
9 O'Neill City 3338712194166
10 Shirley Rovers 333889213564
11 Spean House 333889213368
12 Grantham Star 183846282579

Top scorersEdit

Pos Name Goals
1 Alan Kean (GI Hibs) 32
2 Tommy Johnson (Celtic) 18
3 Andrew Nairn (Morningside) 17
4 Lucas Dunne (Docklands) 16
= Adam Butters (Fortress) 16
= Séamus Macghilleagh (Celtic) 16
7 Dylan Powell (Fortress) 14
= Connor Kelly (GI Hibs) 14
9 Jack O'Mahoney (Celtic) 13
= Frank McDonnell (Fairfields) 13
11 Brandon Whitby (Spean) 12
UTFALogo   United Territories Football Association   UTFALogo
NATIONAL TEAM
United Territories Lions
LEAGUES
United Territories Premiership | United Territories Division 1
United Territories Division 2 | United Territories Division 3
CUPS
United Territories National Cup | United Territories League Cup
Divisional Trophy

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.