FANDOM


GROUP A: 12/06/301: Westermarc - Trinia 2-0 12/08/301: Westermarc - Wang Chung 1-0 12/11/301: Wang Chung - Trinia 0-5

STANDINGS: 1. WMC 2-0-0 3:0 +3 6


2. TRN 1-0-1 5:2 +3 3 3. WCG 0-0-2 0:6 -6 0


GROUP B: 12/06/301: United Territories - Estontetso 3-0 12/08/301: United Territories - Niokolo Koba 1-0 12/11/301: Estontetso - Niokolo Koba 6-0

STANDINGS: 1. UNT 2-0-0 4:0 +4 6


2. EST 1-0-1 6:3 +3 3 3. NKO 0-0-2 0:7 -7 0


GROUP C: 12/06/301: Christiana - UPRMI 3-2 12/09/301: Wesmerite - UPRMI 2-0 12/11/301: Christiana - Wesmerite 2-0

STANDINGS: 1. CHR 2-0-0 5:2 +3 6


2. WSM 1-0-1 2:2 0 3 3. UMI 0-0-2 2:5 -3 0


GROUP D: 12/06/301: Allacoa - Phenixia 2-2 12/09/301: Allacoa - Albion-Merité 3-2 12/11/301: Albion-Merité - Phenixia 2-0

STANDINGS: 1. ALL 1-1-0 5:4 +1 4


2. ALM 1-0-1 4:3 +1 3 3. PHX 0-1-1 2:4 -2 1


GROUP E: 12/06/301: Draconia - Afrazure 5-2 12/09/301: Djeriga - Afrazure 2-1 12/12/301: Draconia - Djeriga 1-0

STANDINGS: 1. DRA 2-0-0 6:2 +4 6


2. DJR 1-0-1 2:2 0 3 3. AFA 0-0-2 3:7 -4 0


GROUP F: 12/06/301: Eastern Delgamia - Vingarmark 3-0 12/09/301: Utania - Vingarmark 0-2 12/12/301: Eastern Delgamia - Utania 2-0

STANDINGS: 1. EDE 2-0-0 5:0 +5 6


2. VMK 1-0-1 2:3 -1 3 3. UTA 0-0-2 0:4 -4 0


GROUP G: 12/07/301: Davenport - Kongren Republic 1-1 12/09/301: Davenport - San Patricio 4-0 12/12/301: San Patricio - Kongren Republic 2-0

STANDINGS: 1. DAV 1-1-0 5:1 +4 4


2. SPA 1-0-1 2:4 -2 3 3. KON 0-1-1 1:3 -2 1


GROUP H: 12/07/301: Somery - Aethelnia 3-3 12/09/301: Namuria - Somery 1-3 12/12/301: Namuria - Aethelnia 3-0

STANDINGS: 1. SOM 1-1-0 6:4 +2 4


2. NAM 1-0-1 4:3 +1 3 3. AET 0-1-1 3:6 -3 1


GROUP I: 12/07/301: IWK - Caledon 2-0 12/10/301: Eastern Zartania - IWK 4-0 12/12/301: Eastern Zartania - Caledon 4-0

STANDINGS: 1. KTZ 2-0-0 8:0 +8 6


2. IWK 1-0-1 2:4 -2 3 3. CAL 0-0-2 0:6 -6 0


GROUP J: 12/07/301: Kalesthesia - Lamb's Cove 5-0 12/10/301: Lendosa - Kalesthesia 5-2 12/12/301: Lendosa - Lamb's Cove 0-0

STANDINGS: 1. LEN 1-1-0 5:2 +3 4


2. KAL 1-0-1 7:5 +2 3 3. LCP 0-1-1 0:5 -5 1


GROUP K: 12/07/301: Whitlam - Morangal 6-0 12/10/301: Whitlam - Solelhada 5-3 12/13/301: Solelhada - Morangal 3-0

STANDINGS: 1. WHI 2-0-0 11:3 +8 6


2. SOL 1-0-1 6:5 +1 3 3. MGL 0-0-2 0:9 -9 0


GROUP L: 12/07/301: Westria - Guwimith 4-0 12/10/301: Westria - Eastern Islands 4-0 12/13/301: Eastern Islands - Guwimith 0-0

STANDINGS: 1. WES 2-0-0 8:0 +8 6


2. EAI 0-1-1 0:4 -4 1 2. GUW 0-1-1 0:4 -4 1


GROUP M: 12/08/301: Lexicon Islands - Solanchatka 6-2 12/10/301: Solanchatka - Sylvian 2-0 12/13/301: Lexicon Islands - Sylvian 5-0

STANDINGS: 1. LEX 2-0-0 11:2 +9 6


2. SCK 1-0-1 4:6 -2 3 3. SYL 0-0-2 0:7 -7 0


GROUP N: 12/08/301: Armatirion - Udan-Woo 2-0 12/10/301: Altland - Udan-Woo 4-0 12/13/301: Armatirion - Altland 1-1

STANDINGS: 1. ALT 1-1-0 5:1 +4 4


2. ARM 1-1-0 3:1 +2 4 3. WOO 0-0-2 0:6 -6 0


GROUP O: 12/08/301: Islandia - Lombriga 2-2 12/11/301: Islandia - Deucoland 2-2 12/13/301: Deucoland - Lombriga 5-2

STANDINGS: 1. DEU 1-1-0 7:4 +3 4


2. ISL 0-2-0 4:4 0 2 3. LOM 0-1-1 4:7 -3 1


GROUP P: 12/08/301: Bowdani - Rovens 6-0 12/11/301: Bowdani - Western Zartania 0-0 12/13/301: Western Zartania - Rovens 6-0

STANDINGS: 1. BOW 1-1-0 6:0 +6 4 - determined by random draw!


2. REZ 1-1-0 6:0 +6 4 3. ROV 0-0-2 0:12 -12 0

FIRST ELIMINATION ROUND:

1: 12/14/301: Draconia - Allacoa 3-0 2: 12/14/301: Christiana - Somery 1-2 in overtime 3: 12/14/301: Eastern Zartania - Lendosa 6-3 4: 12/15/301: Lexicon Islands - Altland 0-1 5: 12/15/301: Eastern Delgamia - Whitlam 0-2 6: 12/15/301: Davenport - Deucoland 0-0 (2-4 in penalties) 7: 12/16/301: Westria - United Territories 4-0 8: 12/16/301: Westermarc - Bowdani 0-4


QUARTERFINALS: 2 - 4: 12/18/301: Somery - Altland 0-1 5 - 6: 12/18/301: Whitlam - Deucoland 2-0 1 - 3: 12/19/301: Draconia - Eastern Zartania 2-5 7 - 8: 12/19/301: Westria - Bowdani 2-0

SEMIFINALS: SEMIFINAL 1: 12/21/301: EASTERN ZARTANIA - WESTRIA 0-2 SEMIFINAL 2: 12/21/301: ALTLAND - WHITLAM 2-3

GAME FOR THIRD PLACE:

12/22/301: Eastern Zartania - Altland 4-5

VEXILLIUM CUP FINAL:

12/23/301: WESTRIA - WHITLAM 3-4

Ivefa   IVEFA Vexillium Cup  
Current edition: Tak 315
Past editions: Western Zartania 314Caledon/Kalesthesia 313Utania 312Severnaya 311Trinia 310Chungxipang 309Samuelonia 308Eastern Melania 307Davenport 306Porto Capital 305Albion-Merité 304Rosardan 303Altland 302Draconia 301Nuropia 300Whiland/Eastern Zartania 299Cruisana/Davenport 298

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.